AOUT 2024 OPEN DE RENTREE DE HYERES Classement après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
m |
DEBRAY Christopher |
2304 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
m |
VILLEGAS Pierre |
2304 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
mf |
BENSDORP-DE LABACA Marlies |
2241 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
MALLASSAGNE Francois-Eric |
2038 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
GUIEN Philippe |
2004 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
YIN Milo |
1985 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
0 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
BONNAFOUS Michel |
1916 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
BEL-GIRARDOT Charles |
1907 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
0 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
POTIER Eloan |
1901 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
0 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
DJOUDI Labir |
1897 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
GACHBAR Imrane |
1874 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
SERGENT Ziggy |
1854 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
0 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
DELMOULY Manon |
1830 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
0 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
BOUDJELLAL Yaqin |
1815 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
MOUHIEDDINE Hocine |
1808 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
0 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
DE MARTINO Daniele |
1803 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
0 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
LILLO David |
1775 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
0 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
PODOVALOV Stanislav |
1770 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
0 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
ROBIC Damien |
1767 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
0 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
KUNWAR Chandraveer |
1756 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
PUDDU ABRIGO Raphael |
1730 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
0 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
MENARDO Philippe |
1724 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
0 |
|
|
|
23 |
mf |
LEBEL-ARIAS Julia |
1722 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
0 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
MARET Anna |
1714 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
0 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
TURIN Julien |
1698 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grand Roc Briançon |
0 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
THIEULEUX Thomas |
1677 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
0 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
PERETTI Mathys |
1666 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
0 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
CANDELA Leo-Thierry |
1646 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
0 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
BEIL Romane |
1645 F |
CadF |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Academy |
0 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
SCHRADER Edmond |
1637 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
0 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
MARTIN Julien |
1628 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
0 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
DUCHATEL Cyrielle |
1621 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
0 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
PERE Adrien |
1611 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
NICOLETTI Louis |
1603 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
LYUBIMOV Ian |
1590 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
MALTSEV Nikita |
1565 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
DUCHATEL Maxime |
1559 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
0 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
DE LABACA Julia |
1528 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
NANUS Jayson |
1513 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
0 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
POULIQUEN Gilbert |
1459 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
0 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
DUCHATEL Sebastien |
1454 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
0 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
REGNIER Bernard |
1454 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
0 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
FLAMEN Jean-Paul |
1445 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
0 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
MALTSEV Artem |
1437 F |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
AOUF Wannis |
1435 F |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
ROSSOLINI-LAMORELLE Enzo |
1434 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
0 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
FAUBERT-COUSIN Louis |
1409 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
0 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
CHELBA Gabriel |
1404 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
0 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
DESMAISON Armand |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
SCHMID Joanne |
1299 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
0 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
MOUHIEDDINE Marouane |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
RATAVILAHY Maryse |
1199 E |
VetF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
0 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
GARCIA Noa |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
0 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
ABITBOL Elie |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
BRESSON Alan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
DE LABACA Victoria |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
DESMAISON Louise |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
GAGNARD Victor |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
MIRLAND Hugo |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
|