2eme Open International de Perros-Guirec - Open A Classement après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
m |
BUJISHO Benjamin |
2337 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
m |
BERGEZ Luc |
2294 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
BOULARD Eric |
2224 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
AUBRY Yannis |
2196 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
ROBERT Yoann |
2154 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
MORINIAUX Colin |
2090 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
0 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
THEON Pierre |
2060 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Val de Rance |
0 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
GOLLAIN Marc |
2043 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
0 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
DENIZET Briac |
2042 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
0 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
MAZET Julien |
2040 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
0 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
PELE Milian |
2033 F |
JunM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/Treg… |
0 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
MASSET Jacques |
2016 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
0 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
LEVESQUE Guillaume |
2003 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
0 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
COSTE Thierry |
2002 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Val de Rance |
0 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
OMAR Mawloud |
1995 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
0 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
DELALEE Paul |
1992 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
0 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
BRIONNE Thierry |
1985 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
0 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
POULAIN Emilien |
1982 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
0 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
ROUILLON Robin |
1981 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
0 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
LEFOL Marius |
1979 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
PERROT Pierre |
1979 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
A.C.L. Orbec Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem |
1977 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
0 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
MUSICKI Nicolas |
1977 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
JOUAN Hugo |
1972 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
0 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
FRAYSSINET Frank |
1966 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
0 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
LE ROY Tristan |
1963 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
COLLINET Nicolas |
1958 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
SICLET Mathieu |
1954 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
0 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
LEFEVRE Claude |
1950 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
0 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
GORDON James |
1949 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Baud |
0 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
DELALANDE Thierry |
1944 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
0 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
GADOIS Arnaud |
1943 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
0 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
KOZLOWSKI Thierry |
1930 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
0 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
LE FORESTIER Enzo |
1926 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Baud |
0 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
TORRE Orian |
1926 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Montendre Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
SIRAGA Timothee |
1922 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Baud |
0 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
OUADI Ali |
1914 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
0 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
APOSTOL Alin-Ghiocel |
1904 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
CHARRIER Shayan |
1904 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
ROCHE Virgile |
1903 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
0 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
PERARD-JOUAULT Ewen |
1899 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
0 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
BAGHDADI Ali |
1894 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
0 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
DELAFENETRE Alexandre |
1892 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
0 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
GLEMEE Malo |
1891 F |
JunM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Baud |
0 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
FOUSSARD Gervais |
1888 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echecs-Passion Yffiniac |
0 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
GERVAIS Fabien |
1886 F |
CadM |
|
NOR |
A.C.L. Orbec Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
SCHMOUCHKOVITCH Michel |
1877 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
0 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
PANAGET Bruno |
1875 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
0 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
COLLIN Jean-Philippe |
1874 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
0 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
SEITE Yamina |
1867 F |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
0 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
BERTRAND Arthur |
1860 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
CLERC Gabriel |
1860 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
LASSALLE Michel |
1857 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Val de Rance |
0 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
PELE Anael |
1857 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/Treg… |
0 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
SAUNIER Augustin |
1857 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
RANC Florian |
1853 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
0 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
WALSH Theo |
1850 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Roi Volant |
0 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
BRARD Laurent |
1845 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
CAUNILLE Louis |
1845 F |
JunM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
0 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
GAC Benjamin |
1842 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Tregor Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
LEBRET Loriane |
1826 F |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
0 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
SEILLON Geoffrey |
1823 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
0 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
LARDY Gregoire |
1822 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Emeraude Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
TALATIZI Morgan |
1799 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
0 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
L'HOSTIS Lucie |
1790 F |
CadF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
0 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
PANDEVANT Amaury |
1776 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
0 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
TABURET Hugues |
1767 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Val de Rance |
0 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
PISSAREV Kirill |
1755 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
GUYON Valentin |
1740 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
0 |
|
|
|
|