NrFFE |
T |
Nom et Prénom |
Elo |
Rapide |
Blitz |
Cat |
Fede |
Ok |
Club |
N66007 |
|
ABIVEN Pierre-Louis |
1956 F |
1990 F |
1802 E |
MinM |
|
X |
Nomad' Echecs |
H67218 |
|
ACIKGOZ Tuncay |
1931 F |
1844 F |
1953 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
P65421 |
|
ALATA Aurelien |
1880 F |
1683 F |
1932 F |
BenM |
|
X |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
L61158 |
|
ALCINDOR Samuel |
1857 F |
1787 F |
1814 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Arsenal |
L56372 |
|
ANES Thomas |
1915 F |
1884 F |
1937 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Palamede Echecs |
Y00726 |
|
BEAUDOIRE Gregoire |
1945 F |
1801 F |
1771 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Malakoff et Mat |
U59246 |
|
BEAUVOIS Benjamin |
1957 F |
1951 F |
1893 E |
JunM |
|
X |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
U60851 |
|
BENDAHAN Isaac |
1924 F |
2030 F |
1954 F |
BenM |
|
X |
Nomad' Echecs |
P66259 |
|
BENOUARET Idir |
1915 F |
1892 F |
1804 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
S12874 |
|
BILLOTTI Romain |
1918 F |
1819 F |
1857 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
P62031 |
|
BOURLOIS Mael |
1871 F |
1779 F |
1792 E |
BenM |
|
X |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
B59739 |
|
BRECHETEAU Paul |
1866 F |
1872 F |
1815 F |
SenM |
|
X |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
C53873 |
|
BREMOND Abel |
1923 F |
1905 F |
1865 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
E55134 |
|
BUDIN Joseph |
1904 F |
1783 F |
1747 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
U59871 |
|
CACI Nicolas |
1941 F |
1825 F |
1804 F |
JunM |
|
X |
Cannes Echecs |
V51053 |
|
CARROY Killian |
1895 F |
1898 F |
1679 F |
JunM |
|
X |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
E55806 |
|
CESAIRE-HIERSO Florian |
1885 F |
1814 F |
1863 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Arsenal |
V54293 |
|
CHALAMPUENTE Victor |
1851 F |
1710 F |
1711 F |
PouM |
|
X |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
E04393 |
|
CHARRETEUR Fabrice |
1948 F |
2020 N |
1900 N |
SepM |
|
X |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
N65766 |
|
COLL Arthur |
1962 F |
1931 F |
1719 F |
CadM |
|
X |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
K13756 |
|
CORIAT Caroline |
1894 F |
1740 F |
1790 F |
SenF |
|
X |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
L73912 |
|
CORNILEAU Raphael |
1868 F |
1825 F |
1737 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Marseille-Echecs |
U04619 |
|
COURTINE Thomas |
1883 F |
2040 N |
1846 F |
SenM |
|
X |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
Z19051 |
|
CREGUT Marian |
1859 F |
1808 F |
1990 N |
SenM |
|
X |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
U50936 |
|
CUSQUEL Maxime |
1940 F |
1815 F |
1815 E |
MinM |
|
X |
Echiquier de Franconville |
R57972 |
|
DAGUET Matteo |
1905 F |
1774 F |
1665 F |
CadM |
|
X |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
A02752 |
|
DAUGEAT Pascal |
1854 F |
1842 F |
1842 E |
SepM |
|
X |
Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan |
B01845 |
|
DEGREMONT Patrick |
1873 F |
1930 F |
1857 F |
SepM |
|
X |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
R09868 |
|
DEJARDIN Gregoire |
1918 F |
1949 F |
1886 E |
SenM |
|
X |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
R71421 |
|
DELADERRIERE Helio |
1900 F |
1769 F |
1852 F |
PupM |
|
X |
Corsica Chess Club |
H50627 |
|
DENIS Clement |
1900 F |
1902 F |
1840 N |
SenM |
|
X |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
C62430 |
|
DENNINGER Guilhem |
1969 F |
1968 F |
2035 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
A03068 |
|
DERIEUX Christian |
1966 F |
2330 N |
2210 N |
SepM |
|
X |
Barreau de Paris Echecs |
B67562 |
|
DESCHAMPS Quentin |
1884 F |
2060 N |
1958 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Centre Léo Lagrange Décines |
L50877 |
|
DIMEY-GABERT Quentin |
1855 F |
1961 F |
1883 F |
CadM |
|
X |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
V56815 |
|
DION Esteban |
1896 F |
1863 F |
1773 F |
BenM |
|
X |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
S50154 |
|
DOUCET Pierre-Alois |
1903 F |
1991 F |
1979 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
Y02495 |
|
DUBOIS Marie |
1942 F |
1898 F |
1944 F |
SenF |
|
X |
MONT BLANC ECHECS |
C63151 |
|
EL FAKKAK Radouan |
1905 F |
1897 F |
1940 N |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
R52321 |
|
EL IDRISSI Ismael |
1862 F |
1853 F |
1850 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres |
X50358 |
|
FAN Sizhuo |
1895 F |
1703 F |
1888 F |
PouM |
|
X |
Culture Echecs |
L57798 |
|
FESIGNY Alexis |
1890 F |
1951 F |
1827 F |
CadM |
|
X |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
E50936 |
|
FISCHER Thorange |
1967 F |
1938 F |
1946 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Marseille-Echecs |
A04051 |
|
FOUCAUT Vincent |
1919 F |
1920 F |
1860 F |
SepM |
|
X |
La Tour Hyéroise |
U55694 |
|
GACHBAR Imrane |
1938 F |
1782 F |
1785 F |
BenM |
|
X |
Marseille-Echecs |
K50497 |
|
GACHON Alban |
1898 F |
1939 F |
1788 E |
MinM |
|
X |
Echecs Loisirs Courthézon |
G51223 |
|
GACHON Valentin |
1852 F |
1800 F |
1770 N |
SenM |
|
X |
Echecs Loisirs Courthézon |
U60092 |
|
GIOVANNELLI Jonathan |
1894 F |
1852 F |
1873 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
P50915 |
|
GOURY MENARD Gabin |
1854 F |
1876 F |
1759 F |
CadM |
|
X |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
U50881 |
|
GUECHCHATI Ilyess |
1965 F |
2005 F |
1819 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Carquefou Echecs |
A04892 |
|
GUEZ Fabien |
1954 F |
1951 F |
1951 E |
SepM |
|
X |
La Tour de Juvisy |
L70758 |
|
HABERTHUR Maxime |
1967 F |
1949 F |
1949 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
A05076 |
|
HARTMANN Dominique |
1876 F |
1927 F |
1899 F |
SepM |
|
X |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
J72286 |
|
HERBIN Alexandre |
1927 F |
1862 F |
1854 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Cannes Echecs |
L50391 |
|
HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis |
1928 F |
1782 F |
1768 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Arsenal |
Y02923 |
|
JEANBART Pierre |
1902 F |
1897 F |
1879 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
J75602 |
|
KONATE Salma |
1898 F |
1874 F |
1838 F |
SenF |
|
X |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
V50824 |
|
KONYAKHIN-BORRELLY Gregory Jacques |
1870 F |
1710 F |
1915 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Echiquier Agenais |
G00903 |
|
KOZLOWSKI Thierry |
1919 F |
1950 F |
1964 F |
SenM |
|
X |
J.E.E.N. |
K52879 |
|
KUBESCH Ethan |
1951 F |
1875 F |
1875 F |
JunM |
|
X |
Bischwiller |
L53038 |
|
LADIGUE Aurelien |
1885 F |
1812 F |
1880 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
W50389 |
|
LAFITTE Remi |
1860 F |
1873 F |
1787 F |
SenM |
|
|
Echiquier Grenoblois |
R01285 |
|
LAFUMA Antoine |
1851 F |
1875 F |
1875 E |
SenM |
|
X |
MJC Rodez - Echecs |
K01077 |
|
LAMOUILLE Patrick |
1875 F |
1930 N |
1630 N |
VetM |
|
X |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
J06494 |
|
LARCHEVEQUE Francois |
1933 F |
1929 F |
1948 F |
SepM |
|
X |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
A69289 |
|
LAUFERON Augustin |
1925 F |
1991 F |
1919 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Gueugnon Echecs |
V60844 |
|
LE GEAY Joachim |
1850 F |
1729 F |
1895 F |
PupM |
|
X |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
M70598 |
|
LECOCQ Alexandre |
1889 F |
1886 F |
1855 F |
MinM |
|
X |
J.E.E.N. |
Z02505 |
|
LECONTE Roman |
1875 F |
1864 F |
1897 E |
SenM |
|
X |
MJC Gaillac |
N57809 |
|
LEPRINCE Solal |
1860 F |
1882 F |
1864 F |
CadM |
|
X |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
H66783 |
|
LONG Raphael |
1921 F |
1950 F |
1885 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
U53055 |
|
LOQUET Adam |
1850 F |
1732 F |
1803 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Bar-Le-Duc C.S.L.B. |
P70179 |
|
LORACH Samuel |
1856 F |
1546 F |
1546 E |
MinM |
|
X |
Cannes Echecs |
W60877 |
|
MADIES Leo |
1858 F |
1889 F |
1783 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs |
Z03446 |
|
MAILLET Etienne |
1878 F |
1874 F |
2000 N |
SenM |
|
X |
Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux |
M09384 |
|
MANIA Clement |
1921 F |
1949 F |
1985 F |
SenM |
|
X |
MJC Gaillac |
M09378 |
|
MARTIN Alix |
1863 F |
1843 F |
1859 F |
SepM |
|
X |
Cannes Echecs |
Z05922 |
|
MASSON Valentin |
1991 F |
1912 F |
1860 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquier Craurois |
P53891 |
|
MAUREL Thibaud |
1940 F |
1804 F |
1787 F |
MinM |
|
X |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
Z07721 |
|
MIRAS Christophe |
1851 F |
1905 F |
1905 E |
SenM |
|
X |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
S53639 |
|
MOREL Yoann |
1940 F |
1941 F |
1778 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Echiquier Nîmois |
M64198 |
|
MORENO-CHABOT Clement |
1943 F |
1738 F |
1746 F |
CadM |
|
|
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
C69311 |
|
NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei |
1948 F |
1888 F |
1888 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Championnat de France 2024 |
M73203 |
|
NOERDINGER Leo |
1869 F |
1837 F |
1856 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
A55392 |
|
OBERT Julien |
1976 F |
1934 F |
1915 F |
SenM |
|
X |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
S51163 |
|
ORHAN Alexis |
1890 F |
1941 F |
1859 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
K08499 |
|
ORSONI Jean-Philippe |
1872 F |
1860 F |
1852 F |
SepM |
|
X |
Corsica Chess Club |
P62290 |
|
OSTROVSKIY Vova |
1896 F |
1938 F |
1876 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
N57321 |
|
PARALIEU Maxime |
1888 F |
1832 F |
1863 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Palamede Echecs |
V11104 |
|
PARNY Mathieu |
1896 F |
1903 F |
1876 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Club d'Echecs du Faucigny |
H53065 |
|
PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin |
1923 F |
1822 F |
1908 F |
JunM |
|
X |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
S52001 |
|
PERRET Timothe |
1911 F |
2012 F |
2052 F |
MinM |
|
X |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
N68102 |
|
PERRINE Victor |
1865 F |
1833 F |
1794 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Nomad' Echecs |
A08460 |
|
PETIT Eric-Thierry |
1937 F |
2080 N |
2080 E |
SepM |
|
X |
Echiquier Niortais |
H59184 |
|
PIAR Baptiste |
1888 F |
1796 F |
1827 F |
JunM |
|
X |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
Z21076 |
|
PIGEAT Benoit |
1908 F |
1940 F |
1948 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
N55851 |
|
PINTO Axel |
1908 F |
1889 F |
1892 E |
JunM |
|
X |
Marseille-Echecs |
L59903 |
|
PITAVAL Lubin |
1950 F |
1811 F |
1984 F |
CadM |
|
X |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
D54852 |
|
POTRATZ Yannick |
1866 F |
1670 N |
1710 N |
SenM |
|
X |
Cassis Echecs |
L00539 |
|
QUARTARARO Pierre |
1934 F |
1837 F |
1905 F |
SepM |
|
X |
Cercle d'Echecs Bressan |
L53076 |
|
QUIEVY Gabriel |
1921 F |
2005 F |
1849 F |
JunM |
|
X |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
N70406 |
|
RABETTE Paul |
1980 F |
1944 F |
1981 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Nomad' Echecs |
J73859 |
|
RATIER-FONTANA Loic |
1884 F |
1824 F |
1936 F |
JunM |
|
X |
Corsica Chess Club |
S00141 |
|
RAVOT Cyril |
1934 F |
1965 F |
1965 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
N58913 |
|
RAYKO Alexis |
1873 F |
1842 F |
1956 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
N27001 |
|
RENAUX Osmin |
1937 F |
1925 F |
1951 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Echecs Philidor - St Jean de Fos |
L52426 |
|
RISS Selenia |
1889 F |
1902 F |
1605 F |
CadF |
|
X |
Mulhouse Philidor |
T67489 |
|
ROUX Nathan |
1854 F |
1677 F |
1677 E |
CadM |
|
X |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
R56866 |
|
SAMOUELIAN Solal |
1913 F |
1973 F |
2013 F |
PupM |
|
X |
Nomad' Echecs |
H55189 |
|
SAMSON Valentin |
1903 F |
1873 F |
1873 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
N62687 |
|
SAYA Yann |
1873 F |
1981 F |
1837 F |
BenM |
|
X |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
X14808 |
|
SCHARR Jules |
1885 F |
1846 F |
1842 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
A69442 |
|
SCOTTI Martin |
1882 F |
1834 F |
1885 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
V02940 |
|
SELCER Ethan |
1894 F |
1907 F |
1978 F |
SenM |
|
X |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
N74091 |
|
SILVERA Ruben |
1911 F |
1871 F |
1871 E |
SenM |
|
|
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
L72584 |
|
SPINOSI Aurelien |
1953 F |
1803 F |
2020 F |
BenM |
|
X |
La Tour Hyéroise |
B64042 |
|
TAUPIAC Maxime |
1860 F |
1891 F |
1881 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
N06110 |
|
VEISSEIRE Arthur |
1938 F |
1935 F |
1896 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
B55920 |
|
VILLENEUVE Samuel |
1936 F |
1868 F |
1900 F |
SenM |
|
X |
MJC Gaillac |
V56553 |
|
VLANDAS Baptiste |
1931 F |
1735 F |
1594 F |
BenM |
|
X |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
T60755 |
|
YIN Milo |
1941 F |
1990 F |
1860 F |
PupM |
|
X |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
Il y a actuellement 121 inscrits |
Un X dans la colonne Ok indique que l'inscription est confirmée. |