NrFFE | T | Nom et Prénom | Elo | Rapide | Blitz | Cat | Fede | Ok | Club |
G55583 | ABSALON Ruddy | 1622 F | 1717 F | 1745 F | SepM | X | Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne | ||
G50321 | ALLEL Gerard | 1651 F | 1590 F | 1614 F | SepM | X | Echiquier Grenoblois | ||
G02241 | BAFFIER Jean-Louis | 1701 F | 1650 F | 1646 F | SepM | X | L'Echiquier du Roy René | ||
H50316 | BELAN Pascal | 1687 F | 1647 F | 1590 N | SepM | X | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte | ||
U11957 | BELLAHCENE Omar | 1792 F | 1770 F | 1718 F | SepM | X | Bischwiller | ||
C55476 | BILLARD Isabelle | 1566 F | 1460 N | 1460 E | SepF | X | Echiquier Grenoblois | ||
A01068 | BLANCHARD Samuel | 1972 F | 1918 F | 1956 F | SepM | X | Echiquier Orangeois | ||
E02326 | BODEREAU Marc | 1704 F | 1689 F | 1870 N | SepM | X | Cannes Echecs | ||
W50617 | BOUTIN Guillaume | 1529 F | 1550 E | 1550 E | SepM | X | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | ||
U12762 | BRICARD Herve | 1974 F | 2021 F | 2021 E | SepM | X | Echiquier Commingeois | ||
J04473 | BUREAU Frederic | 1918 F | 1961 F | 1959 F | SepM | X | Sundgau Echecs | ||
K10595 | CAFFENNE Philippe | 1942 F | 1903 F | 1875 F | SepM | X | Lyon Olympique Echecs | ||
A01771 | CALIN Miguel | 1932 F | 1880 N | 1880 E | SepM | X | La Diagonale - Eybens | ||
F06845 | CAMUS Alain | 1655 F | 1960 N | 1960 E | SepM | X | Echiquier Salignacois | ||
W07603 | CANDELA Leo-Thierry | 1704 F | 1647 F | 1609 F | SepM | X | Echiquier Craurois | ||
G01561 | CHAUDAGNE Christophe | 2030 F | 2010 F | 1998 F | SepM | X | Cercle des Echecs de Vichy | ||
A02304 | CLAISSE Patrick | 1756 F | 1829 F | 1829 E | SepM | X | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | ||
A02306 | CLARET Franck | 1906 F | 1930 N | 1930 E | SepM | X | Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes | ||
D04283 | COLL Jean-Michel | 1699 F | 1702 F | 1715 F | SepM | X | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | ||
C01557 | m | COLLAS Didier | 2367 F | 2358 F | 2345 E | SepM | X | Echiquier Nîmois | |
A02519 | COSTE Thierry | 2002 F | 1992 F | 1991 E | SepM | X | Echiquier du Val de Rance | ||
K04608 | DELMAS-GOYON Francois | 1889 F | 1855 F | 1910 F | SepM | X | Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt | ||
C02089 | DIMEY Cyrille | 1881 F | 1815 F | 1900 N | SepM | X | Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs | ||
L06942 | DUBOIS Herve | 1806 F | 1845 F | 1841 F | SepM | X | C'Chartres Echecs | ||
C02445 | FALAIS Jean-Francois | 1605 F | 1950 N | 1950 E | SepM | X | Clermont-Ferrand Echecs | ||
R55362 | FLAGIELLO Domenico | 1605 F | 1615 F | 1663 F | SepM | X | La Tour de Juvisy | ||
Z19046 | FRANCESCHI Denis | 1606 F | 1420 N | 1420 E | SepM | X | Echecs-Club Ajaccien | ||
A04446 | GEORGE Jean-Luc | 1884 F | 1839 F | 1980 E | SepM | X | Club d'Echecs De Neufchateau | ||
B60959 | GERMAIN Denis | 1757 F | 1763 F | 1726 F | SepM | X | Sanary Echecs | ||
X09792 | GIL Jean-Jacques | 1618 F | 1630 F | 1585 F | SepM | X | Corsica Chess Club | ||
G04367 | GLEDEL Bernard | 1791 F | 1773 F | 1784 E | SepM | X | L'Echiquier des Templiers | ||
W78236 | GODARD Frederic | 1543 F | 1550 E | 1550 E | SepM | X | Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord | ||
A04853 | f | GUADALPI David | 2270 F | 2240 F | 2240 E | SepM | X | La Diagonale - Eybens | |
A04993 | GUYOT Philippe | 1933 F | 1901 F | 1908 E | SepM | X | L'Echiquier Aubois | ||
N15775 | HADAMARD Olivier | 1863 F | 1842 F | 1821 E | SepM | X | Cagnes Echecs | ||
J04920 | HASCHER Nicolas | 1849 F | 1883 F | 1890 E | SepM | X | L'Echiquier Aubois | ||
A05218 | f | HEURTEBIZE Olivier | 2233 F | 2279 F | 2199 F | SepM | X | Echiquier Club Le Mans | |
F03706 | JULIAN Stephane | 1954 F | 1878 F | 1843 F | SepM | X | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | ||
A05735 | KELLER Christophe | 2000 F | 2002 F | 1987 E | SepM | X | Clichy-Echecs-92 | ||
K02279 | KIBLEUR Christophe | 1946 F | 1928 F | 1928 E | SepM | X | Echiquier Tourangeau | ||
A05784 | KIRSZENBERG Marc | 2086 F | 2029 F | 2042 F | SepM | X | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier | ||
Y00657 | KOCH Cyril | 1612 F | 1650 F | 1500 N | SepM | X | Echiquier Centre Vaucluse | ||
B03765 | LAUFERON Patrick | 2063 F | 2138 F | 2133 E | SepM | X | Gueugnon Echecs | ||
A54115 | LEGRAND Francoise | 1642 F | 1684 F | 1684 E | SepF | X | Le Petit Pouchet Paris | ||
B50060 | LORENTE Philippe | 1786 F | 1817 F | 1510 N | SepM | X | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | ||
A07033 | MANGIN Bruno | 1499 E | 1689 F | 1695 E | SepM | X | Caissargues Chess Club | ||
G01278 | MARCEIL Jean | 1770 F | 1674 F | 1800 E | SepM | X | Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais | ||
Y03164 | MARSAC Hugo | 1796 F | 1839 F | 1774 F | SepM | X | Levallois-Potemkine | ||
F05590 | MEZOUAGHI Miloud | 2010 F | 1908 F | 1943 F | SepM | X | Echiquier du Lagon - Ass Ecole du Lagon | ||
D00233 | MULA Daniel | 1850 F | 1740 F | 1740 E | SepM | X | Echiquier du Lagon - Ass Ecole du Lagon | ||
V55447 | MULARD Nikita | 1811 F | 1735 F | 1752 F | SepM | X | Echiquier Spinalien | ||
K09651 | NOBILI Denis | 1863 F | 1940 F | 1939 E | SepM | X | Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil | ||
A08116 | ORIOT Patrice | 1947 F | 2080 N | 2300 N | SepM | X | Echiquier Commingeois | ||
Z01363 | OSETE Jose | 2009 F | 2030 N | 2030 E | SepM | X | Echiquier Commingeois | ||
C05325 | PENARRUBIA Stephan | 1856 F | 1813 F | 1918 F | SepM | X | Echiquier du Grand Ales | ||
P07128 | PETARD Samuel | 1646 F | 1588 F | 1674 F | SepM | X | Carquefou Echecs | ||
A08474 | PETITCOLAS Pierre | 1843 F | 1920 N | 1881 F | SepM | X | Colmar Echecs | ||
A08657 | PLANTET Marc | 1851 F | 1870 F | 1820 N | SepM | X | La Dame Noire | ||
G04441 | PLOEGAERTS Ludovic | 1686 F | 1699 F | 1744 F | SepM | X | L'Echiquier Chellois | ||
A08829 | g | PRIE Eric | 2329 F | 2298 F | 2386 F | SepM | X | Echiquier Carcassonnais | |
K10619 | QUILLIEN Emmanuel | 2127 F | 2310 N | 2140 N | SepM | X | Echiquier du Lagon - Ass Ecole du Lagon | ||
B05452 | QUINIOU Jean | 1715 F | 1743 F | 1755 F | SepM | X | Club Valois Echecs | ||
A09023 | REFALO Jean-Michel | 1756 F | 1744 F | 1744 E | SepM | X | Marseille-Echecs | ||
A09360 | ROQUES Pascal | 1867 F | 1910 F | 1953 F | SepM | X | Echiquier Commingeois | ||
A09510 | RUMEAU Jean-Michel | 1918 F | 1908 F | 1908 E | SepM | X | La Tour de Juvisy | ||
M12001 | SAURET Jean-Luc | 1565 F | 1609 F | 1410 N | SepM | X | Echiquier Nîmois | ||
A10046 | SONNET Jean-Pierre | 2101 F | 2300 N | 2100 F | SepM | X | Tour Prends Garde! Besancon | ||
J10952 | SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles | 1928 F | 1926 F | 1920 F | SepM | X | Arsenal | ||
S56496 | THOMAS Rachel | 1451 F | 1460 F | 1540 F | SepF | X | Cahors Echecs | ||
H51902 | TINARRAGE Xavier | 1663 F | 1638 F | 1380 N | SepM | X | Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas | ||
M10956 | VANDERPOOTEN Daniel | 1734 F | 1809 F | 1990 F | SepM | X | Nomad' Echecs | ||
V67747 | VASSEUR Christian | 1789 F | 1732 F | 1762 F | SepM | Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse | |||
H07619 | VENNER Laurent | 1916 F | 2070 N | 1920 N | SepM | X | Grasse Echecs | ||
J01521 | ZANIN Dario | 1896 F | 1798 F | 1957 F | SepM | X | Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne | ||
Il y a actuellement 74 inscrits | |||||||||
Un X dans la colonne Ok indique que l'inscription est confirmée. |