Open Coquereau Classement après la ronde 8 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Perf |
Tr. |
1 |
m |
LARKIN Vladyslav |
2436 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
7½ |
2599 |
32 |
2 |
m |
VEDMEDIUC Serghei |
2452 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
6 |
2303 |
30 |
3 |
|
BARBET Loic |
2128 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
6 |
2299 |
33½ |
4 |
f |
HARUTYUNYAN Safar |
2266 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
6 |
2292 |
31½ |
5 |
f |
GAO Etienne |
2254 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
5½ |
2195 |
30½ |
6 |
f |
VIDAL Llewellyn |
2232 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
5½ |
2186 |
30½ |
7 |
|
MAS Victor |
2280 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
5½ |
2182 |
31 |
8 |
|
LAPLANCHE Denis |
2032 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
5½ |
2109 |
26 |
9 |
|
RELIGA Marek |
2096 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
5 |
2258 |
32½ |
10 |
|
VEDMEDIUC Artiom |
2102 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
5 |
2240 |
33 |
11 |
|
DEMANGHON Jonathan |
2083 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
5 |
2218 |
32½ |
12 |
|
O'CUILLEANAIN Oisin |
2073 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
5 |
2188 |
32½ |
13 |
m |
POLEY Vladimir |
2285 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
5 |
2188 |
32 |
14 |
|
COLLINS Adam |
2176 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
5 |
2183 |
32½ |
15 |
|
KASIPOUR AZBARI Seyed Arvin |
2166 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
5 |
2173 |
32 |
16 |
ff |
GALVAN CIPRIANI Viviana |
2081 F |
JunF |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
5 |
2167 |
30 |
17 |
|
ROBERT Yoann |
2154 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
5 |
2116 |
30 |
18 |
|
MARCHE Nael |
2148 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
5 |
2030 |
25½ |
19 |
|
POZZI Gaetan |
1836 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
4½ |
2180 |
31 |
20 |
|
LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius |
1895 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
4½ |
2105 |
29 |
21 |
|
CWIEK Stefan |
1929 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
4½ |
2100 |
28½ |
22 |
|
TU Mathias |
1850 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4½ |
2042 |
24½ |
23 |
|
SEIGER Vidar |
2102 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
4½ |
2038 |
29 |
24 |
|
MARTINET Nathan |
1863 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
4½ |
2020 |
23½ |
25 |
|
MAUREL Thibaud |
1917 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… |
4½ |
2006 |
27½ |
26 |
|
FLAGIELLO Francesco |
2048 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
La Tour de Juvisy |
4½ |
1948 |
26 |
27 |
|
DOETSCH-THALER Nicos |
2030 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
4½ |
1906 |
21½ |
28 |
|
VERON Cyprien |
1945 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Saint Hilaire Petitville |
4 |
2025 |
28 |
29 |
f |
YOUSSOUPOV Moissei |
2157 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour de Juvisy |
4 |
2019 |
28 |
30 |
|
SEILER-SAR Solal |
1939 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4 |
2016 |
24½ |
31 |
|
BAGHDADI Ali |
1894 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
4 |
2005 |
29½ |
32 |
|
OGER Romain |
1875 F |
JunM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Lexovien |
4 |
1996 |
24½ |
33 |
|
MARTINET Regis |
1963 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
4 |
1992 |
28 |
34 |
|
WOLAK Jan |
1817 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
4 |
1966 |
22½ |
35 |
|
PAILLARD Eliott |
1951 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
4 |
1948 |
27 |
36 |
|
PON LE BRUN Gregoire |
2009 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville |
4 |
1919 |
25½ |
37 |
|
DEUBELBEISS Rene |
1931 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
4 |
1858 |
25 |
38 |
|
CHARRIER Shayan |
1904 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
3½ |
1971 |
27 |
39 |
|
LEFRANCOIS Jean |
1907 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
3½ |
1960 |
26½ |
40 |
|
BUDAK Lori |
1900 F |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
3½ |
1959 |
25 |
41 |
|
LE FOURNIER Pascal |
1861 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
3½ |
1922 |
24½ |
42 |
|
ABLIN-DE CLAVERIE Nathan |
1786 F |
CadM |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
3½ |
1921 |
25½ |
43 |
|
MASSON Alexandre |
1798 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echecs-Passion Yffiniac |
3½ |
1915 |
21 |
44 |
|
VERIN Lucien |
1848 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
3½ |
1901 |
26 |
45 |
|
CHOTEAU Gurvann |
1892 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
3½ |
1865 |
21½ |
46 |
|
LEBLIC Matthieu |
2085 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
3½ |
1836 |
25 |
47 |
|
BAURY Noe |
1967 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
3½ |
1824 |
20 |
48 |
|
BASIC Bosko |
1963 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Lexovien |
3½ |
1794 |
20½ |
49 |
|
GUECHCHATI Ilyess |
1971 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
3 |
1889 |
27½ |
50 |
|
POLEY Maksim |
1820 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
3 |
1884 |
24 |
51 |
|
SCHWARTZ Timothee |
1753 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
3 |
1864 |
25 |
52 |
|
VIOT Gabriel |
1921 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
3 |
1848 |
25 |
53 |
|
TRIPATHI Pratyush |
2026 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
2½ |
1845 |
26½ |
54 |
|
VARIN Timeo |
1812 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
2½ |
1805 |
22½ |
55 |
|
DUROY Luca |
1894 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
2½ |
1785 |
23½ |
56 |
|
EL IDRISSI Ismael |
1923 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres |
2½ |
1785 |
23 |
57 |
|
NOUVEL Jehan |
1827 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
2½ |
1761 |
19 |
58 |
|
BRECHETEAU Paul |
1905 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
2½ |
1754 |
21½ |
59 |
|
LE GEAY Joachim |
1922 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
2½ |
1747 |
25½ |
60 |
|
GUERIN Sasha |
1704 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
2½ |
1724 |
26 |
61 |
|
RABHI Basil |
1720 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
REZE ECHECS |
2 |
1712 |
17½ |
62 |
|
AMOYAL Pierre |
2081 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
2 |
1642 |
22½ |
63 |
|
HORENFELD Melvil |
1725 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
1½ |
1650 |
22½ |
64 |
|
BEN ABDALLAH Wassim |
1878 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
1½ |
1622 |
20 |
|