NrFFE |
Nom et Prénom |
Af. |
Info |
Elo |
Rapide |
Blitz |
Cat |
M. |
Club |
W00829 |
DOUARRE Emmanuel |
A |
|
1871 F |
1630 N |
1630 E |
SepM |
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
Y23384 |
LAGARENNE Tom |
A |
|
1773 F |
1713 F |
1714 E |
SenM |
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
W77673 |
GOULAIN Matheo |
A |
|
1771 F |
1790 E |
1790 E |
CadM |
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
L00787 |
MATHIEU Jerome |
A |
|
1739 F |
2040 N |
2040 E |
SepM |
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
N70198 |
MICHEL Jules |
A |
|
1729 F |
1707 F |
1708 E |
SenM |
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
F00568 |
MATHIEU Paul |
A |
|
1723 F |
1410 N |
1410 E |
VetM |
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
X56038 |
DALBAN-MOREINAS Yann |
A |
|
1632 F |
1650 E |
1650 E |
SenM |
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
N52526 |
GAGNAIRE Yannick |
B |
|
1623 F |
1620 E |
1620 E |
SepM |
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
D63573 |
GRAMONT Francois |
A |
|
1614 F |
1599 F |
1602 E |
SepM |
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
W17835 |
VALENTIN Roger |
A |
|
1602 F |
1390 N |
1390 E |
VetM |
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
H09523 |
SOULA Christian |
A |
|
1580 N |
1780 N |
1780 E |
SepM |
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
E50237 |
RIMBAULT Francois |
A |
|
1549 F |
1550 N |
1550 E |
SepM |
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
N52525 |
GAGNAIRE Amaury |
A |
|
1549 F |
1550 E |
1550 E |
CadM |
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
K00241 |
BABUT Jean-Marie |
A |
|
1541 F |
1480 N |
1480 E |
VetM |
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
N51070 |
TEIL Anthony |
A |
|
1492 F |
1490 E |
1490 E |
JunM |
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
V53969 |
DENIEUL Guillaume |
A |
|
1471 F |
1470 E |
1470 E |
SenM |
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
V53964 |
DENIEUL Kerian |
A |
|
1453 F |
1450 E |
1450 E |
BenM |
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
W53752 |
METRAL Cecile |
A |
|
1435 F |
1440 E |
1440 E |
SenF |
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
W53753 |
LORENTE Guy |
B |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
W56068 |
BALLIEU Arsene |
A |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
W62444 |
ALVES Jean Dimitri |
A |
|
1199 E |
1655 F |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
W62445 |
MONGE Thomas |
A |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
X72042 |
LUFFROY Matthieu |
B |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
X72043 |
SALLES Ilan |
A |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
X81224 |
MALLET Alexandre |
B |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
X56045 |
MAZARS-POUJOL Tristan |
A |
|
1199 E |
999 E |
999 E |
BenM |
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
X56047 |
AUZOLLE Claire |
A |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
X57993 |
GARTNER Klaus |
A |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
X57994 |
LEAUX Aubin |
B |
|
1199 E |
999 E |
999 E |
BenM |
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
X57997 |
STENUIT Romain |
A |
|
1199 E |
999 E |
999 E |
BenM |
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
X57998 |
TOUSSAERT Casey |
A |
|
1199 E |
999 E |
999 E |
BenM |
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
X59905 |
KABEMBA Ricardo |
A |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
X61929 |
LAVAL Arnaud |
B |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
X67299 |
VEYLET Laurent |
A |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
X67300 |
MONTEIRO-TORRES Adrien |
B |
|
1199 E |
999 E |
999 E |
BenM |
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
V56236 |
GALINDO Manuel |
A |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
P51102 |
MATHEY-NUEZ Gabriel |
B |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
V53963 |
BEIGNON Gerard |
A |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
N52558 |
ROUQUIER Pascal |
B |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
X72041 |
COMBRET Samuel |
B |
|
1099 E |
999 E |
999 E |
PupM |
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |