NrFFE |
T |
Nom et Prénom |
Elo |
Rapide |
Blitz |
Cat |
Fede |
Ok |
Club |
W77426 |
|
ABDELAZIZ Aksel |
1564 F |
1560 E |
1560 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Bischwiller |
W51803 |
|
ACHARD Lisa |
1624 F |
1659 F |
1584 F |
SenF |
|
X |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
J74398 |
|
ANDRE Emmanuel |
1654 F |
1697 F |
1690 N |
SepM |
|
X |
Chevau légers de la Choisille |
W74588 |
|
ANSELMI Daniel |
1598 F |
1460 N |
1541 E |
PpoM |
|
X |
Echiquier du Gresivaudan |
N09218 |
|
ANTONOV Avgust |
1556 F |
1310 N |
1310 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
W50469 |
|
ARLOT Bastien |
1557 F |
1515 F |
1515 E |
SenM |
|
|
Marseille-Echecs |
W58559 |
|
ASSAKALI Hani |
1664 F |
1794 F |
1608 F |
PouM |
|
X |
Mulhouse Philidor |
W82385 |
|
AVOLIO Milo |
1564 F |
1529 F |
1532 E |
BenM |
|
X |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
N12287 |
|
AZEN Bernard |
1608 F |
1680 F |
1690 F |
SepM |
|
X |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
M51744 |
|
BACCONNAIS Anthea |
1658 F |
1708 F |
1644 E |
JunF |
|
X |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
C52512 |
|
BAH Ismael |
1700 F |
1801 F |
1752 F |
SepM |
|
X |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
V68338 |
|
BAUJARD Romain |
1680 F |
1767 F |
1611 E |
SenM |
|
|
Emeraude Echecs |
W60883 |
|
BAUZON Romain |
1657 F |
1672 F |
1674 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Caïssa Bordeaux |
V72714 |
|
BEIL Romane |
1693 F |
1648 F |
1624 F |
CadF |
|
X |
Riviera Chess Academy |
C55978 |
|
BENEZRA David |
1643 F |
1573 F |
1578 E |
SepM |
|
X |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
E66448 |
|
BENEZRA Silke |
1575 F |
1620 F |
1620 E |
SepF |
|
X |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
P68707 |
|
BENNANI Joachim |
1677 F |
1730 F |
1627 F |
BenM |
|
X |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
R50113 |
|
BERANGER Theodore |
1608 F |
1640 F |
1569 E |
PupM |
|
X |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
H70615 |
|
BERGONZOLI Nathan |
1728 F |
1697 F |
1804 F |
JunM |
|
X |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
T61586 |
|
BERNARDINI Simhon |
1638 F |
1666 F |
1524 F |
CadM |
|
X |
Cahors Echecs |
S58446 |
|
BICAIS Noam |
1696 F |
1664 F |
1650 E |
PupM |
|
X |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
V53210 |
|
BILLOD-LAILLET Camille |
1560 F |
1540 F |
1575 F |
PouF |
|
X |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
G50109 |
|
BOILEAU Maxime |
1658 F |
1570 F |
1529 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
W63663 |
|
BOLLET Leon |
1706 F |
1852 F |
1782 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Bar-Le-Duc C.S.L.B. |
V76450 |
|
BORCEUX Theophile |
1760 F |
1828 F |
1694 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
J70775 |
|
BOSC Frederic |
1637 F |
1579 F |
1589 F |
SepM |
|
X |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
S52619 |
|
BOUGUERN Malic |
1737 F |
1735 F |
1670 F |
SepM |
|
X |
Dunkerque Echecs |
S52620 |
|
BOUGUERN Sarah |
1670 F |
1635 F |
1711 F |
CadF |
|
X |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
U60452 |
|
BOUGUERN Zayd |
1591 F |
1633 F |
1643 F |
PouM |
|
X |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
L03906 |
|
BOUJON Manuel |
1649 F |
1679 F |
1613 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
P66352 |
|
BOUMRAR Emma |
1550 F |
1652 F |
1546 F |
BenF |
|
X |
Palamede Echecs |
A01574 |
|
BROCHET Thierry |
1609 F |
1667 F |
1684 E |
VetM |
|
X |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
W50129 |
|
BRUNAULT Luc |
1724 F |
1614 F |
1653 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Lutèce Echecs |
L11283 |
|
BRUNETEAU Damien |
1557 F |
1639 F |
1639 E |
SepM |
|
X |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
V68264 |
|
BUCHLER Simon |
1613 F |
1657 F |
1571 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
J54714 |
|
BUET Clovis |
1687 F |
1663 F |
1632 E |
CadM |
|
X |
Vauban Forteresse Echecs |
P53407 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Luis |
1653 F |
1664 F |
1645 F |
SepM |
|
X |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
S62503 |
|
CAILLOT Charles |
1725 F |
1830 F |
1558 F |
BenM |
|
X |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
G59742 |
|
CARREY Mathieu |
1716 F |
1678 F |
1668 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquier Niortais |
E57284 |
|
CASSAGNES Theo |
1711 F |
1800 N |
1708 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
J53751 |
|
CHALANCON Alexandre |
1688 F |
1599 F |
1599 E |
JunM |
|
X |
Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay |
X61168 |
|
CHARDAIRE Mateo |
1666 F |
1678 F |
1789 E |
MinM |
|
X |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
W00455 |
|
CHARLES Roger |
1581 F |
1556 F |
1565 E |
VetM |
|
X |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
U56284 |
|
CHARRIER Francois |
1707 F |
1789 F |
1661 F |
PouM |
|
X |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
N54677 |
|
CHAUDAGNE Jules |
1691 F |
1864 F |
1644 F |
CadM |
|
X |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
V54755 |
|
CHAUDESAYGUES Hugo |
1616 F |
1569 F |
1549 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
U55932 |
|
CHAVALLARD Yanis |
1591 F |
1515 F |
1557 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
X00927 |
|
CHOLLAT-NAMY Matthieu |
1709 F |
1765 F |
1765 E |
SepM |
|
X |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
V67049 |
|
CODANDAMOURTY Maguendra |
1563 F |
1515 F |
1170 N |
SenM |
|
X |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
P50164 |
|
COLL Damien |
1667 F |
1460 N |
1460 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
E00090 |
|
COLLEDANI Cedric |
1682 F |
1689 F |
1723 F |
SepM |
|
X |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
W55768 |
|
COLLOT David |
1686 F |
1621 F |
1635 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Bar-Le-Duc C.S.L.B. |
N52875 |
|
COURJAL Juliette |
1621 F |
1648 F |
1564 F |
CadF |
|
X |
Rennes Paul Bert |
R50711 |
|
CYPRIENNE FONSAT Ethan |
1723 F |
1691 F |
1698 F |
PupM |
|
X |
Arsenal |
U59877 |
|
DANEK Victor |
1669 F |
1638 F |
1525 F |
PupM |
|
X |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
X52199 |
|
DE GASSART Bruno |
1596 F |
1533 F |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
X |
Echiquier du Gresivaudan |
N52811 |
|
DE RUMIGNY Philippe |
1622 F |
1651 F |
1626 F |
VetM |
|
X |
La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont |
H02002 |
|
DEBACKER Ludovic |
1750 N |
1940 N |
1940 E |
SepM |
|
X |
L'Echiquier du Morin |
S69104 |
|
DEBBICHE Amir |
1592 F |
1607 F |
1556 F |
PouM |
|
X |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
U60853 |
|
DEBLANGY Anthony |
1698 F |
1666 F |
1734 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquier Niçois |
M56009 |
|
DECOTTE Thomas |
1679 F |
1783 F |
1691 F |
CadM |
|
X |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
H02084 |
|
DELELIS-FANIEN Thierry |
1702 F |
1696 F |
1696 E |
SepM |
|
X |
L'Echiquier Martinerois |
T55412 |
|
DELUCHEY Alban |
1614 F |
1524 F |
1525 E |
MinM |
|
X |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
M51986 |
|
DENIS Aurele |
1595 F |
1631 F |
1445 F |
CadM |
|
X |
Cahors Echecs |
J10630 |
|
DENIS Bruno |
1726 F |
1686 F |
1620 F |
SepM |
|
X |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
H02151 |
|
DENIS Stephane |
1612 F |
1651 F |
1540 N |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquier Niortais |
N15829 |
|
DESCAMPS Jacky |
1674 F |
1690 N |
1760 N |
VetM |
|
X |
ALCHESS Châteaudun |
U60363 |
|
DESFOSSES Jean |
1673 F |
1546 F |
1577 F |
PouM |
|
X |
Nomad' Echecs |
M01341 |
|
DESSE Mickael |
1722 F |
1649 F |
1660 F |
SenM |
|
X |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
K70763 |
|
DIBY Julien |
1749 F |
1722 F |
1510 E |
CadM |
|
X |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
W75487 |
|
DMITRIEV Daniil |
1604 F |
1497 F |
1451 F |
PupM |
|
X |
MONT BLANC ECHECS |
S60046 |
|
DOUCINE Axel |
1677 F |
1603 F |
1603 E |
JunM |
|
X |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
S57033 |
|
DROESCH Jean-Philippe |
1686 F |
1675 F |
1682 E |
SepM |
|
X |
Echiquier des Papes |
P55393 |
|
DUBOIS Gabriel |
1607 F |
1691 F |
1625 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
V65573 |
|
DUCHATEL Cyrielle |
1636 F |
1515 F |
1531 E |
PupF |
|
X |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
U59849 |
|
DUCHATEL Maxime |
1682 F |
1565 F |
1534 E |
PupM |
|
X |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
W80084 |
|
DUPRE HOLLEBEQUE Joachim |
1712 F |
1558 F |
1772 F |
JunM |
|
X |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
P07732 |
|
ESTIEU Frederic |
1665 F |
1669 F |
1756 F |
SepM |
|
X |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
W52531 |
|
FEI Arnaud |
1658 F |
1454 F |
1461 E |
PouM |
|
X |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
W52530 |
|
FEI Emie |
1640 F |
1467 F |
1508 E |
PupF |
|
X |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
W65075 |
|
FLORENTZ Cedric |
1711 F |
1700 N |
1650 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Colmar Echecs |
V53731 |
|
FORESTIERI Samuel |
1660 F |
1626 F |
1626 F |
PupM |
|
X |
La Tour de Juvisy |
V50368 |
|
FORTUNA Thibaud |
1561 F |
1585 F |
1550 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
X81891 |
|
FOUCHER Jaspe |
1708 F |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Echecs-Club Ajaccien |
S58688 |
|
FRECON Patrick |
1615 F |
1610 F |
1612 E |
VetM |
|
X |
Echiquier du Gresivaudan |
G51224 |
|
GACHON Wilfried |
1615 F |
1602 F |
1290 N |
SepM |
|
X |
Echecs Loisirs Courthézon |
L01093 |
|
GAMEZ Robert |
1710 F |
1860 N |
1860 E |
SepM |
|
X |
L'Echiquier Martinerois |
W54237 |
|
GASTALDO Agathe |
1589 F |
1514 F |
1469 F |
PouF |
|
X |
La Tour de Chartreuse |
U59930 |
|
GAUTIER Julien |
1701 F |
1696 F |
1689 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Nomad' Echecs |
S53494 |
|
GERAY Willy |
1674 F |
1561 F |
1581 F |
SepM |
|
X |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
G55321 |
|
GHEZZALI Leana |
1660 F |
1667 F |
1667 E |
SenF |
|
X |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
W80083 |
|
GHIO Maxime |
1641 F |
1597 F |
1577 E |
JunM |
|
X |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
T55238 |
|
GIULIANI Giovane |
1670 F |
1730 F |
1567 F |
PupM |
|
X |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
M50716 |
|
GOBERT Alexis |
1645 F |
1639 F |
1573 F |
CadM |
|
X |
Palamede Echecs |
P69051 |
|
GOBERT Claire |
1568 F |
1564 F |
1584 F |
SenF |
|
X |
Palamede Echecs |
M01466 |
|
GOYER Lionel |
1744 F |
1948 F |
1960 N |
SenM |
|
X |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
T50400 |
|
GRAND Daniel |
1593 F |
1495 F |
1403 E |
PupM |
|
X |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
X86405 |
|
GREEN Luke Salvador |
1585 F |
1590 E |
1590 E |
MinM |
|
X |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
W70215 |
|
GRILLON Lucas |
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
X |
L'Echiquier Bleu |
B65274 |
|
GUEHO Jacques |
1595 F |
1626 F |
1624 E |
SepM |
|
X |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
W54055 |
|
GUILLEMINE Thomas |
1676 F |
1573 F |
1569 E |
CadM |
|
X |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
X51157 |
|
GUILLEVIC-HAAS Colomban |
1589 F |
1659 F |
1531 E |
CadM |
|
X |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
W52646 |
|
GUINOIS Romain |
1654 F |
1740 F |
1571 E |
BenM |
|
X |
Nomad' Echecs |
J57831 |
|
HAAS Guillermo |
1556 F |
1516 F |
1573 F |
SenM |
|
X |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
C51009 |
|
HATREL Arnaud |
1609 F |
1624 F |
1582 E |
SepM |
|
X |
Arçonnay Echecs Le Roi s'amuse |
L62807 |
|
HIERTHES Dylan |
1728 F |
1679 F |
1614 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquiers de la Gardiole |
A05371 |
|
HUSSER Thierry |
1681 F |
1696 F |
1714 F |
SepM |
|
X |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
N61711 |
|
INES Tinaig |
1597 F |
1540 F |
1563 E |
CadF |
|
X |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
U54603 |
|
JEGOUREL Hai Dang |
1691 F |
1500 F |
1509 E |
PouM |
|
X |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
D02180 |
|
JOYEUX Gerard |
1637 F |
1659 F |
1696 F |
VetM |
|
X |
MJC Lavaur |
V78192 |
|
KAHN Adam |
1608 F |
1578 F |
1560 F |
PouM |
|
X |
Marseille-Echecs |
P51342 |
|
KLEIN Jean-Yves |
1660 F |
1885 F |
1636 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
K59577 |
|
KOCH Emilie |
1613 F |
1622 F |
1630 F |
SenF |
|
X |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
X50011 |
|
KUBIAK Sacha |
1659 F |
1465 F |
1409 E |
MinM |
|
X |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
U57339 |
|
LAGNIEZ Louis |
1613 F |
1772 F |
1697 F |
PouM |
|
X |
Nomad' Echecs |
W75728 |
|
LATTREY Daniel |
1630 F |
1604 F |
1210 E |
SepM |
|
X |
AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois |
X71681 |
|
LEAU William |
1557 F |
1554 F |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
N08213 |
|
LEES Jean-Pierre |
1711 F |
1659 F |
1707 E |
VetM |
|
X |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
M58667 |
|
LEGRANGER Thimote |
1622 F |
1631 F |
1520 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
E67472 |
|
LIEUTAUD Lucas |
1652 F |
1655 F |
1655 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquier Craurois |
K52455 |
|
LONG Pierre |
1637 F |
1585 F |
1585 E |
JunM |
|
X |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
R53807 |
|
LONGO Alexandra |
1614 F |
1595 F |
1616 F |
SenF |
|
X |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
W59718 |
|
LOUSTAU Florian |
1600 F |
1615 F |
1580 F |
SenM |
|
X |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
R63769 |
|
LUX Oceane |
1579 F |
1620 F |
1625 E |
BenF |
|
X |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
R61072 |
|
MAGED Gabriel |
1711 F |
1648 F |
1618 F |
BenM |
|
X |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
V50543 |
|
MAGGIO Lucas |
1677 F |
1747 F |
1503 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
A69125 |
|
MAISONNET Emmanuel |
1670 F |
1726 F |
1730 E |
SepM |
|
X |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
W74001 |
|
MALTSEV Nikita |
1640 F |
1587 F |
1260 E |
PupM |
|
X |
Cannes Echecs |
S60528 |
|
MANVIEU Paul |
1747 F |
1732 F |
1586 F |
PupM |
|
X |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
M52846 |
|
MARCHAL Ewan |
1657 F |
1694 F |
1631 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Arsenal |
P59721 |
|
MAREAU Noe |
1643 F |
1709 F |
1542 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Echiquier Vitréen |
P50985 |
|
MARET Anna |
1712 F |
1765 F |
1707 F |
BenF |
|
X |
La Tour Hyéroise |
X82827 |
|
MARTIN Sylvain |
1645 F |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
X |
LE 64 CASES DE DEOLS |
X56340 |
|
MARTIN Timeo |
1709 F |
1645 F |
1541 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Echiquier Spinalien |
R54064 |
|
MAYER Enguerrand |
1577 F |
1618 F |
1587 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
V08800 |
|
MENARDO Philippe |
1699 F |
1769 F |
1715 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquier Craurois |
V53087 |
|
METRAS Leonard |
1604 F |
1535 F |
1502 E |
PouM |
|
X |
Marseille-Echecs |
X73759 |
|
MOCQUET Guillaume |
1685 F |
1678 F |
1409 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
X06696 |
|
MONEMVASSITIS Athina |
1716 F |
1793 F |
1771 E |
SenF |
|
X |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
U57325 |
|
MORALES Maxime |
1636 F |
1647 F |
1674 E |
BenM |
|
X |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
C59378 |
|
MORATA Jules |
1716 F |
1839 F |
1784 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs |
S53376 |
|
MOREL CARROT Gabriel |
1708 F |
1778 F |
1792 E |
PupM |
|
X |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
Z02025 |
|
MOSTEFAI Malik |
1681 F |
1665 F |
1705 F |
SepM |
|
X |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
M63871 |
|
MOULANIER Lorens |
1595 F |
1668 F |
1512 F |
CadM |
|
X |
Arsenal |
V77015 |
|
MOULIN Luc |
1676 F |
1602 F |
1602 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
S68486 |
|
NGUYEN-TIET Gerald |
1649 F |
1613 F |
1664 F |
SepM |
|
X |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
M57859 |
|
NOUCHI Olivier |
1720 F |
1829 F |
1659 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Blitz Academie |
U56658 |
|
OFFORT Louis Alyster |
1645 F |
1552 F |
1574 E |
PupM |
|
X |
Cahors Echecs |
V69112 |
|
OSINSKI Martin |
1702 F |
1721 F |
1824 F |
PupM |
|
X |
Nomad' Echecs |
K63189 |
|
PANABIERES Oscar |
1585 F |
1410 N |
1410 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquier Bordelais |
S51664 |
|
PANKESHON Jean-Jacques |
1685 F |
1699 F |
1657 F |
VetM |
|
X |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
P51412 |
|
PASCAL Frederic |
1598 F |
1615 F |
1575 F |
SepM |
|
X |
Echiquier Craurois |
H50051 |
|
PAYOT Guillaume |
1664 F |
1611 F |
1480 N |
SenM |
|
X |
La Dame Noire |
W50746 |
|
PEROUIN Simon |
1639 F |
1642 F |
1570 F |
PouM |
|
X |
M Echecs |
W64065 |
|
PEROUIN Vincent |
1569 F |
1568 F |
1635 F |
SenM |
|
X |
M Echecs |
L50433 |
|
PEYQUET Maelys |
1691 F |
1705 F |
1721 F |
CadF |
|
X |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
G54669 |
|
PIETRAC Nicolas |
1738 F |
1717 F |
1550 N |
SenM |
|
X |
Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux |
T55643 |
|
PIZON Alex |
1632 F |
1520 F |
1543 E |
PupM |
|
X |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
V50882 |
|
POSOCCO Marc |
1669 F |
1680 F |
1509 E |
PpoM |
|
X |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
R56355 |
|
RAMDANI Nayati |
1599 F |
1753 F |
1665 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Le Roi Saléen |
S53226 |
|
REMTOULA Naushad |
1557 F |
1474 F |
1474 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
V67251 |
|
RENOUS Paulin |
1715 F |
1756 F |
1624 E |
BenM |
|
X |
Atelier Echecs de Crest |
D66826 |
|
RETAILLEAU Anne |
1599 F |
1509 F |
1260 N |
SepF |
|
X |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
X08812 |
|
RICHARD Maxime |
1681 F |
1690 F |
1614 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Club d'Echecs du Faucigny |
M53505 |
|
RIEBEL Noe |
1752 F |
1700 F |
1810 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
T50064 |
|
RISS Thierry |
1613 F |
1518 F |
1533 E |
SepM |
|
X |
Mulhouse Philidor |
L03480 |
|
ROCHE Philippe |
1700 F |
1735 F |
1720 N |
SepM |
|
X |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
X50515 |
|
ROUARD Baptiste |
1704 F |
1661 F |
1646 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Lille Métropole Chess |
M52722 |
|
ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre |
1643 F |
1541 F |
1525 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
N09791 |
|
ROUX Jean-Francois |
1647 F |
1629 F |
1586 F |
VetM |
|
X |
La Petite "A" - Chateau-Thierry |
V72693 |
|
ROUX Pascal |
1633 F |
1579 F |
1579 E |
SepM |
|
X |
La Petite "A" - Chateau-Thierry |
R55222 |
|
ROY Suvrojita |
1746 F |
1647 F |
1120 N |
MinF |
|
X |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
D69593 |
|
RYST Julien |
1675 F |
1420 N |
1420 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquier Guichenais |
V51937 |
|
SAGNARD Florent |
1586 F |
1515 F |
1636 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
P14830 |
|
SAUTEREL Pierre |
1602 F |
1579 F |
1579 E |
SepM |
|
X |
MJC Rodez - Echecs |
N71277 |
|
SAVELLI DE GUIDO Lucca |
1575 F |
1561 F |
1638 F |
BenM |
|
X |
Balagna Chess Club |
T53503 |
|
SCHLISTEUR Antonin |
1722 F |
1675 F |
1652 E |
BenM |
|
X |
Nomad' Echecs |
T57512 |
|
SEJALON Leon |
1693 F |
1738 F |
1642 E |
PupM |
|
X |
Cebazat Echecs |
E54173 |
|
SIMON Adam |
1657 F |
1694 F |
1733 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Marseille-Echecs |
W51141 |
|
SIRBU Alexandru |
1611 F |
1539 F |
1546 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
R52241 |
|
SOYEUX Yoann |
1587 F |
1536 F |
1552 F |
SenM |
|
X |
Colmar Echecs |
X80209 |
|
SUBTIL Mickael |
1753 F |
1609 F |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux |
W54341 |
|
SUBTIL Raphael |
1612 F |
1599 F |
1399 E |
PpoM |
|
X |
Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux |
V53194 |
|
SURZUR Meriadec |
1640 F |
1655 F |
1629 F |
MinM |
|
X |
Echiquier Vitréen |
G52937 |
|
SYMBRAT Nicholas |
1587 F |
1620 N |
1590 N |
SenM |
|
X |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
Y00551 |
|
TCHORDJALLIAN Alexandre |
1663 F |
1656 F |
1683 F |
SepM |
|
X |
Centre Léo Lagrange Décines |
V66451 |
|
THIRION RUTYNA Antonin |
1579 F |
1415 F |
1434 E |
PouM |
|
X |
Caissargues Chess Club |
V59102 |
|
THIVIN Nicolas |
1728 F |
1621 F |
1637 F |
BenM |
|
X |
Lyon Echecs Passion 64 |
M55314 |
|
THOREUX-JOSSO Aaron |
1676 F |
1647 F |
1663 F |
CadM |
|
X |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
N55949 |
|
THOREUX-JOSSO Ambre |
1551 F |
1510 F |
1471 F |
MinF |
|
X |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
P57909 |
|
TOMAS Titouan |
1599 F |
1689 F |
1719 E |
MinM |
|
X |
Echiquier Salignacois |
S57034 |
|
TRAGGIAI Giovanni |
1586 F |
1560 F |
1565 E |
SepM |
|
X |
Echiquier des Papes |
N57478 |
|
VERDIER Anais |
1720 F |
1667 F |
1641 E |
BenF |
|
X |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
V66223 |
|
VIEIRA Angelo |
1642 F |
1540 F |
1536 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Echiquier de la Tour Irigny |
V76620 |
|
WALES Mathieu |
1608 F |
1498 F |
1621 F |
SenM |
|
X |
L'Echiquier Bleu |
X13497 |
|
ZENNER Gilles |
1697 F |
2000 N |
2000 E |
SenM |
|
X |
Club Echecs Mertzwiller - Niederbronn les Bains |
Il y a actuellement 196 inscrits |
Un X dans la colonne Ok indique que l'inscription est confirmée. |