Nom | Compétition | Division | Groupe | Place |
Bois-Colombes | Interclubs | Nationale 1 | Groupe A | 1 |
Bois-Colombes 3 | Interclubs | Nationale 3 | Groupe 8 | 5 |
Bois-Colombes 2 | Interclubs | Nationale 3 | Groupe 9 | 1 |
Bois-Colombes 4 | Interclubs | Nationale 4 | Ile de France IX | 1 |
Bois-Colombes | Interclubs Jeunes | Top Jeunes | Poule A | 7 |
Bois-Colombes | Interclubs Jeunes | Top Jeunes | Poule Basse | 2 |
Bois-Colombes II | Interclubs Jeunes | Nationale II | Groupe II | 4 |
Bois-Colombes | Interclubs Feminins | Nationale 2 F | Zid-Ile de France-Molter | 3 |
Bois Colombes - N1 | Coupe de France | 2e Tour - Dimanche 10 Decembre 2023 | Groupe C - Idf | |
Bois Colombes - N1 | Coupe de France | 32e Finale - Dimanche 07 Janvier 2024 | Groupe C - Idf | |
Bois Colombes - N1 | Coupe de France | 16e Finale - Dimanche 11 Fevrier 2024 | Groupe B - Idf - Cvl | |
Bois Colombes - N1 - 14 | Coupe de France | 8e Finale - Dimanche 24 Mars 2024 | Huitieme de Finale | |
Bois Colombes - N1 - 14 | Coupe de France | Quart de Finale - Dimanche 26 Mai 2024 | Quart de Finale | |
Bois-Colombes 1 | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Departementale | 92 - Bois-Colombes | 3 |
Bois-Colombes 2 | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Departementale | 92 - Bois-Colombes | 14 |
Bois-Colombes 3 | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Departementale | 92 - Bois-Colombes | 20 |
Bois-Colombes 4 | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Departementale | 92 - Bois-Colombes | 23 |
Bois-Colombes 5 | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Departementale | 92 - Bois-Colombes | 2 |
Bois-Colombes 6 | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Departementale | 92 - Bois-Colombes | 10 |
Bois-Colombes A | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase 2 | Idf A | 2 |
Bois-Colombes B | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase 2 | Idf A | 10 |
Bois-Colombes C | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase 2 | Idf A | 7 |
Bois-Colombes | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase 3 | Nord | 3 |
Bois-Colombes | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Finale | Finale - Hauteville 01 | |
Ecole Zenobe Gramme - Bois-Colombes | Competitions Scolaires | Ligue Idf - Academie de Versailles | Finale Ecoles | 4 |
Ecole Paul Bert - Bois-Colombes | Competitions Scolaires | Ligue Idf - Academie de Versailles | Finale Ecoles | 2 |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc - Colombes | Competitions Scolaires | Ligue Idf - Academie de Versailles | Finale Ecoles | 4 |
College Nd de Sainte-Croix - Neuilly sur Seine | Competitions Scolaires | Ligue Idf - Academie de Versailles | Finale Colleges | 8 |
College Albert Camus - Bois-Colombes | Competitions Scolaires | Ligue Idf - Academie de Versailles | Finale Colleges | 6 |
Aca - Versailles - Alexander Flemming | Competitions Scolaires | Finales Nationales | Finale Colleges | 3 |
Bois-Colombes Roi | Ligue de l'Ile de France | Criteriums | Roi | 2 |
Bois-Colombes | Ligue de l'Ile de France | Criteriums | Tour A | 4 |
Bois Colombes Fou | Ligue de l'Ile de France | Criteriums | Fou D | 7 |
Bois-Colombes Cavalier | Ligue de l'Ile de France | Criteriums | Cavalier B | 5 |
Bois Colombes Pion 2 | Ligue de l'Ile de France | Criteriums | Pion E | 7 |
Bois-Colombes 1 | Ligue de l'Ile de France | Criteriums Petits Pions Moins de 10 Ans | Groupe B | 4 |
Bois-Colombes 2 | Ligue de l'Ile de France | Criteriums Petits Pions Moins de 10 Ans | Groupe C | 4 |
Bois-Colombes 1 | Ligue de l'Ile de France | Criteriums Petits Pions Moins de 14 Ans | Groupe B | 1 |
Bois-Colombes 2 | Ligue de l'Ile de France | Criteriums Petits Pions Moins de 14 Ans | Groupe B | 2 |
Bois-Colombes 1 | Ligue de l'Ile de France | Criteriums Petits Pions Moins de 14 Ans | Finale | 5 |
Bois-Colombes 2 | Ligue de l'Ile de France | Criteriums Petits Pions Moins de 14 Ans | Finale | 3 |
Bois-Colombes 5 | Ligue de l'Ile de France | Nationale 5 - Hauts-De-Seine | Groupe Nord | 6 |
Bois-Colombes 6 | Ligue de l'Ile de France | Nationale 5 - Hauts-De-Seine | Groupe Nord | 1 |
Bois-Colombes 6 | Ligue de l'Ile de France | Nationale 5 - Hauts-De-Seine | Phase Finale | 2 |
Bois-Colombes 5 | Ligue de l'Ile de France | Nationale 5 - Hauts-De-Seine | Phase Finale | 11 |
Bois-Colombes 5 | Ligue de l'Ile de France | Nationale 4 Jeunes - Hauts-De-Seine | Groupe A | 2 |
Bois-Colombes 5 | Ligue de l'Ile de France | Nationale 4 Jeunes - Hauts-De-Seine | Finale | 3 |
Bois-Colombes 3 | Ligue de l'Ile de France | Nationale III Jeunes I.D.F. | Groupe 2 | 2 |
Bois-Colombes 4 | Ligue de l'Ile de France | Nationale III Jeunes I.D.F. | Groupe 3 | 1 |