Competitions Scolaires
Ligue Naq - Academie de Bordeaux
Finale Ecoles
Ronde 0
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Ronde 1
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Albert Legrand 1
7
1
Sembel
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Gorges Brassens
0
8
Sainte Marie Grand Lebrun
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Albert Legrand 2
7
0
Jules Michelet Cenon
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Saint Medard en Jalles
3
4
Albert Thomas
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Lalanne Billere
1
7
Felix Aunac 1
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Tresses
3
5
Castelnerac M
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Saint Jean Libourne
4
3
Marancy Pau
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Felix Aunac 2
2
5
Poueymidou D
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Camille Maumey Cenon
4
4
Simone Veil
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Ronde 2
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Castelnerac M
1
7
Albert Legrand 1
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Sainte Marie Grand Lebrun
8
0
Saint Jean Libourne
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Poueymidou D
0
8
Albert Legrand 2
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Albert Thomas
5
3
Felix Aunac 1
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Lalanne Billere
5
3
Camille Maumey Cenon
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Simone Veil
3
2
Gorges Brassens
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Sembel
6
2
Tresses
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Jules Michelet Cenon
3
3
Felix Aunac 2
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Marancy Pau
2
6
Saint Medard en Jalles
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Ronde 3
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Albert Legrand 1
7
1
Albert Thomas
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Albert Legrand 2
2
6
Sainte Marie Grand Lebrun
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Castelnerac M
4
4
Simone Veil
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Saint Medard en Jalles
7
1
Lalanne Billere
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Saint Jean Libourne
4
4
Sembel
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Felix Aunac 1
5
3
Poueymidou D
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Camille Maumey Cenon
3
4
Jules Michelet Cenon
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Felix Aunac 2
6
1
Tresses
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Gorges Brassens
2
5
Marancy Pau
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Ronde 4
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Sainte Marie Grand Lebrun
1
6
Albert Legrand 1
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Albert Thomas
3
5
Albert Legrand 2
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Simone Veil
0
8
Saint Medard en Jalles
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Felix Aunac 1
3
4
Saint Jean Libourne
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Jules Michelet Cenon
3
3
Castelnerac M
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Sembel
6
1
Felix Aunac 2
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Poueymidou D
6
2
Lalanne Billere
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Marancy Pau
6
2
Camille Maumey Cenon
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Tresses
2
4
Gorges Brassens
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Ronde 5
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Albert Legrand 1
6
2
Albert Legrand 2
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Saint Medard en Jalles
1
7
Sainte Marie Grand Lebrun
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Saint Jean Libourne
2
5
Albert Thomas
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Poueymidou D
2
3
Sembel
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Castelnerac M
3
5
Felix Aunac 1
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Marancy Pau
6
1
Jules Michelet Cenon
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Felix Aunac 2
3
3
Simone Veil
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Lalanne Billere
2
6
Gorges Brassens
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON
Camille Maumey Cenon
5
1
Tresses
samedi 23/03/24 00:00
CREON