Ligue d'Auvergne Rhone-Alpes
Regionale 1
Groupe B
Ronde 1
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
C.E. Usses et Rhone
3
1
Alex Echecs
dimanche 15/10/23 14:15
Annecy
C.E. Bassin Annemassien
0
4
C.E. Veigy 3
dimanche 15/10/23 14:15
Veigy
A.E. Aix-Les-Bains 3
2
2
Amicale Echecs Gex
dimanche 15/10/23 14:15
Gex
C.E. Faucigny 3
0
3
C.E. Annecy 2
dimanche 15/10/23 14:15
Saint-Jeoire
Ronde 2
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Alex Echecs
0
4
C.E. Annecy 2
dimanche 12/11/23 14:15
Annecy
Amicale Echecs Gex
1
1
C.E. Faucigny 3
dimanche 12/11/23 14:15
Gex
C.E. Veigy 3
3
1
A.E. Aix-Les-Bains 3
dimanche 12/11/23 14:15
Veigy
C.E. Usses et Rhone
3
1
C.E. Bassin Annemassien
dimanche 12/11/23 14:15
Frangy
Ronde 3
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
C.E. Bassin Annemassien
2
2
Alex Echecs
dimanche 26/11/23 14:15
Annemasse
A.E. Aix-Les-Bains 3
1
3
C.E. Usses et Rhone
dimanche 26/11/23 14:15
Aix-les-Bains
C.E. Faucigny 3
1
2
C.E. Veigy 3
dimanche 26/11/23 14:15
Saint-Jeoire
C.E. Annecy 2
1
3
Amicale Echecs Gex
dimanche 26/11/23 14:15
Gex
Ronde 4
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Alex Echecs
0
3
Amicale Echecs Gex
dimanche 17/12/23 14:15
Alex
C.E. Veigy 3
0
3
C.E. Annecy 2
dimanche 17/12/23 14:15
Veigy
C.E. Usses et Rhone
2
2
C.E. Faucigny 3
dimanche 17/12/23 14:15
Frangy
C.E. Bassin Annemassien
F
3
A.E. Aix-Les-Bains 3
dimanche 17/12/23 14:15
Aix-les-Bains
Ronde 5
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
A.E. Aix-Les-Bains 3
2
1
Alex Echecs
dimanche 14/01/24 14:15
Aix-les-Bains
C.E. Faucigny 3
4
0
C.E. Bassin Annemassien
dimanche 14/01/24 14:15
Saint-Jeoire
C.E. Annecy 2
3
0
C.E. Usses et Rhone
dimanche 14/01/24 14:15
Annecy
Amicale Echecs Gex
4
0
C.E. Veigy 3
dimanche 14/01/24 14:15
Gex
Ronde 6
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Alex Echecs
0
3
C.E. Veigy 3
dimanche 28/01/24 14:15
Alex
C.E. Usses et Rhone
0
4
Amicale Echecs Gex
dimanche 28/01/24 14:15
Frangy
C.E. Bassin Annemassien
0
4
C.E. Annecy 2
dimanche 28/01/24 14:15
Annecy
A.E. Aix-Les-Bains 3
3
F
C.E. Faucigny 3
dimanche 28/01/24 14:15
Aix-les-Bains
Ronde 7
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
C.E. Faucigny 3
1
2
Alex Echecs
dimanche 17/03/24 14:15
Saint-Jeoire
C.E. Annecy 2
3
1
A.E. Aix-Les-Bains 3
dimanche 17/03/24 14:15
Annecy
Amicale Echecs Gex
3
1
C.E. Bassin Annemassien
dimanche 17/03/24 14:15
Annemasse
C.E. Veigy 3
0
3
C.E. Usses et Rhone
dimanche 17/03/24 14:15
Veigy