Allauch 6e Festival A (>= 1600) Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BARBARESCO Achille |
1728 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
2 |
|
BARTHEL Malo |
1787 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
3 |
|
BATTAGLIA Gerard |
1740 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
4 |
|
BEDHOUCHE Rayan |
2009 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5 |
|
BIBAH Wassil |
1846 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
6 |
|
BOGHOSSIAN Lucie |
1758 F |
CadF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
7 |
|
CAUTURE Baptiste |
1900 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
8 |
|
CHAUMET Etienne |
2077 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
9 |
|
DARTIGE Thomas |
1864 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
10 |
f |
DUDOGNON Thibault |
2417 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
11 |
|
DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman |
2109 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
12 |
|
FIGIER Anthony |
2000 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
13 |
|
FOURNIER Loic |
2098 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
14 |
|
FOURNIER Nicolas |
1728 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
15 |
|
GACHBAR Imrane |
1938 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
16 |
|
GARRIDO Mihai |
2014 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
17 |
|
GREGET Mathias |
2188 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
18 |
|
GUILLEMIN Antoine |
1659 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
19 |
|
HOANG VILLEMAGNE Mathieu |
1832 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
20 |
|
HOVAGUIMIAN Gerard |
1595 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
21 |
|
HURTADO Samuel |
1803 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
22 |
|
KOSTENIUK Kristina |
1858 F |
CadF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
23 |
|
MASSARDO Quentin |
2050 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
24 |
|
MINDE Baptiste |
1941 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
25 |
|
MINDE Timothe |
1801 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
26 |
|
MONTANELLI Tristan |
1750 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
27 |
|
MOTTET Louis |
1889 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
28 |
|
MOUHIEDDINE Hocine |
1799 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
29 |
|
PELLICANO Marc |
1935 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
30 |
m |
PETROSYAN Armen |
2344 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
31 |
m |
PHILIPPE Guillaume |
2356 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
32 |
|
PICARD Antoine |
1765 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
33 |
|
PROUD'HON Gabriel |
1653 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
34 |
|
RENAUD Thomas |
1854 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
35 |
|
RIGAT Severin |
1739 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
36 |
|
SEMBEL RUDELLE Gael |
1624 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
37 |
|
TIRAN Baptiste |
1847 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
38 |
|
TOSSER Sacha |
1819 F |
JunM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres |
|