14e open de Salon - B (<1700) Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AOUAD Elyas |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
2 |
|
BIARD Noah |
1574 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
3 |
|
BICAIS Noam |
1603 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
|
BOUCHEMELLA Kamil |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
5 |
|
BOUDET Nicole |
1447 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs Pennois (CEP) |
6 |
|
BOUDJEMLINE Ali |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
7 |
|
BOUDJEMLINE Assia |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
8 |
|
BOUDJEMLINE Ismail |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
9 |
|
BRENON Stephane |
1516 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
10 |
|
BRETSZTAJN Alain |
1501 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
11 |
|
CHEHILI Fouzi |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
12 |
|
DINLEMEZ Karim |
1517 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
13 |
|
DURAND-BENMOUSSA Sasha |
1430 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
14 |
|
FRAILINU Jean-Bernard |
1638 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Miramas |
15 |
|
GARCIA GIREUD Marius |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
16 |
|
GUERMONPREZ Maxime |
1447 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
17 |
|
HOURS Evelyne |
1408 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs Pennois (CEP) |
18 |
|
LOPEZ Remy |
1486 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
19 |
|
MALTSEV Artem |
1459 F |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
20 |
|
MALTSEV Nikita |
1552 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
21 |
|
MATHIEU Edwige |
1421 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
22 |
|
METZGER Raphael |
1601 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
23 |
|
NAVARRE-GAROT Tristan |
1650 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
24 |
|
ODE Sandro |
1457 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
25 |
|
OLIVI Raphael |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
26 |
|
PEIRO Yoann |
1419 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
27 |
|
PETILLON Alexis |
1544 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
28 |
|
PRETINI Augustin |
1513 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
29 |
|
RICHARD-ARCHERETEGUY Benjamin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
30 |
|
RIVAL None |
1640 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
31 |
|
ROGANOVA Jeremy |
1551 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
32 |
|
ROUX Jean-Marie |
1515 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
33 |
|
SCHREIBER PITOT Beryl |
1669 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
34 |
|
TARISSE Mateo |
1636 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
35 |
|
VRILLET Loan |
1676 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
36 |
|
ZAZZI Elisabeth |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
37 |
|
ZAZZI Sergei |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
|