Interclubs Jeunes
Top Jeunes
Poule A
Ronde 1
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Bois-Colombes
7
9
Tremblay-En-France
samedi 09/12/23 16:00
Palamède
Palamede Echecs
4
5
J.E.E.N.
samedi 09/12/23 16:00
Palamède
Vandoeuvre
3
9
Bischwiller
samedi 09/12/23 16:00
Bischwiller
Mulhouse
8
8
St Maur
samedi 09/12/23 16:00
Bischwiller
Ronde 2
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Palamede Echecs
11
2
Bois-Colombes
dimanche 10/12/23 09:00
Palamède
J.E.E.N.
4
8
Tremblay-En-France
dimanche 10/12/23 09:00
Palamède
Bischwiller
11
2
St Maur
dimanche 10/12/23 09:00
Bischwiller
Vandoeuvre
8
5
Mulhouse
dimanche 10/12/23 09:00
Bischwiller
Ronde 3
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Bois-Colombes
3
9
J.E.E.N.
dimanche 10/12/23 14:30
Palamède
Tremblay-En-France
8
5
Palamede Echecs
dimanche 10/12/23 14:30
Palamède
Mulhouse
5
8
Bischwiller
dimanche 10/12/23 14:30
Bischwiller
St Maur
8
7
Vandoeuvre
dimanche 10/12/23 14:30
Bischwiller
Ronde 4
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Mulhouse
6
7
Tremblay-En-France
vendredi 05/01/24 16:00
Mulhouse
Vandoeuvre
7
8
J.E.E.N.
vendredi 05/01/24 16:00
Mulhouse
St Maur
7
9
Palamede Echecs
vendredi 05/01/24 16:00
Mulhouse
Bischwiller
10
2
Bois-Colombes
vendredi 05/01/24 16:00
Mulhouse
Ronde 5
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Tremblay-En-France
13
0
St Maur
samedi 06/01/24 09:30
Mulhouse
J.E.E.N.
8
6
Bischwiller
samedi 06/01/24 09:30
Mulhouse
Palamede Echecs
5
7
Mulhouse
samedi 06/01/24 09:30
Mulhouse
Bois-Colombes
9
4
Vandoeuvre
samedi 06/01/24 09:30
Mulhouse
Ronde 6
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Bischwiller
5
6
Tremblay-En-France
samedi 06/01/24 14:30
Mulhouse
St Maur
4
8
J.E.E.N.
samedi 06/01/24 14:30
Mulhouse
Vandoeuvre
2
10
Palamede Echecs
samedi 06/01/24 14:30
Mulhouse
Mulhouse
7
7
Bois-Colombes
samedi 06/01/24 14:30
Mulhouse
Ronde 7
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Tremblay-En-France
12
2
Vandoeuvre
dimanche 07/01/24 09:00
Mulhouse
J.E.E.N.
10
3
Mulhouse
dimanche 07/01/24 09:00
Mulhouse
Palamede Echecs
3
8
Bischwiller
dimanche 07/01/24 09:00
Mulhouse
Bois-Colombes
5
7
St Maur
dimanche 07/01/24 09:00
Mulhouse