Ligue d'Auvergne Rhone-Alpes
Regionale 1
Groupe F
Ronde 1
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Diagonale Eybens 1
2
0
Echiquier Martinerois 2
dimanche 15/10/23 14:15
EYBENS
La Tour de Chartreuse 1
4
0
La Tour de Chartreuse 2
dimanche 15/10/23 14:15
ST ETIENNE DE CROSSEY
Echiquier du Gresivaudan
4
0
Romans 3
dimanche 15/10/23 14:15
CHAPAREILLAN
Echiquier Grenoblois 4
0
1
Valence Echecs 3
dimanche 15/10/23 14:15
GRENOBLE
Ronde 2
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Echiquier Martinerois 2
2
2
Valence Echecs 3
dimanche 12/11/23 14:15
ST MARTIN D'HERES
Romans 3
2
2
Echiquier Grenoblois 4
dimanche 12/11/23 14:15
ROMANS
La Tour de Chartreuse 2
2
2
Echiquier du Gresivaudan
dimanche 12/11/23 14:15
ST ETIENNE DE CROSSEY
Diagonale Eybens 1
4
0
La Tour de Chartreuse 1
dimanche 12/11/23 14:15
EYBENS
Ronde 3
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
La Tour de Chartreuse 1
2
1
Echiquier Martinerois 2
dimanche 26/11/23 14:15
ST ETIENNE DE CROSSEY
Echiquier du Gresivaudan
1
3
Diagonale Eybens 1
dimanche 26/11/23 14:15
CHAPAREILLAN
Echiquier Grenoblois 4
2
2
La Tour de Chartreuse 2
dimanche 26/11/23 14:15
GRENOBLE
Valence Echecs 3
1
1
Romans 3
dimanche 26/11/23 14:15
VALENCE
Ronde 4
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Echiquier Martinerois 2
2
2
Romans 3
dimanche 17/12/23 14:15
ST MARTIN D'HERES
La Tour de Chartreuse 2
0
3
Valence Echecs 3
dimanche 17/12/23 14:15
ST ETIENNE DE CROSSEY
Diagonale Eybens 1
1
2
Echiquier Grenoblois 4
dimanche 17/12/23 14:15
EYBENS
La Tour de Chartreuse 1
2
2
Echiquier du Gresivaudan
dimanche 17/12/23 14:15
ST ETIENNE DE CROSSEY
Ronde 5
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Echiquier du Gresivaudan
3
1
Echiquier Martinerois 2
dimanche 14/01/24 14:15
CHAPAREILLAN
Echiquier Grenoblois 4
3
0
La Tour de Chartreuse 1
dimanche 14/01/24 14:15
GRENOBLE
Valence Echecs 3
2
1
Diagonale Eybens 1
dimanche 14/01/24 14:15
VALENCE
Romans 3
4
0
La Tour de Chartreuse 2
dimanche 14/01/24 14:15
ROMANS
Ronde 6
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Echiquier Martinerois 2
2
2
La Tour de Chartreuse 2
dimanche 28/01/24 14:15
ST MARTIN D'HERES
Diagonale Eybens 1
2
1
Romans 3
dimanche 28/01/24 14:15
EYBENS
La Tour de Chartreuse 1
1
2
Valence Echecs 3
dimanche 28/01/24 14:15
ST ETIENNE DE CROSSEY
Echiquier du Gresivaudan
3
1
Echiquier Grenoblois 4
dimanche 28/01/24 14:15
CHAPAREILLAN
Ronde 7
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Echiquier Grenoblois 4
3
1
Echiquier Martinerois 2
dimanche 17/03/24 14:15
GRENOBLE
Valence Echecs 3
1
2
Echiquier du Gresivaudan
dimanche 17/03/24 14:15
VALENCE
Romans 3
0
4
La Tour de Chartreuse 1
dimanche 17/03/24 14:15
ROMANS
La Tour de Chartreuse 2
2
2
Diagonale Eybens 1
dimanche 17/03/24 14:15
ST ETIENNE DE CROSSEY