Interclubs Jeunes
Nationale II
Groupe XII
Ronde 1
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Nimes
6
10
Toulouse Lardenne II
dimanche 19/11/23 14:00
Nimes
Caissargues
10
5
Toulouse Lardenne III
dimanche 19/11/23 14:00
Nimes
Montpellier II
3
9
Marseille-Echecs IV
dimanche 19/11/23 14:00
Nimes
Echiquier Toulousain
9
5
Lattes
dimanche 19/11/23 14:00
Toulouse
Ronde 2
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Marseille-Echecs IV
13
2
Nimes
dimanche 21/01/24 00:00
Marseille
Caissargues
4
12
Lattes
dimanche 21/01/24 10:00
Marseille
Echiquier Toulousain
6
5
Toulouse Lardenne II
dimanche 21/01/24 10:00
Toulouse Lardenne
Montpellier II
11
4
Toulouse Lardenne III
dimanche 21/01/24 10:00
Toulouse Lardenne
Ronde 3
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Caissargues
3
9
Marseille-Echecs IV
dimanche 21/01/24 14:00
Marseille
Lattes
13
1
Nimes
dimanche 21/01/24 14:00
Marseille
Toulouse Lardenne II
10
4
Montpellier II
dimanche 21/01/24 14:00
Toulouse Lardenne
Toulouse Lardenne III
3
13
Echiquier Toulousain
dimanche 21/01/24 14:00
Toulouse Lardenne
Ronde 4
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Montpellier II
8
6
Lattes
dimanche 04/02/24 10:00
Montpellier
Echiquier Toulousain
10
4
Marseille-Echecs IV
dimanche 04/02/24 10:00
Montpellier
Toulouse Lardenne II
10
F
Caissargues
dimanche 04/02/24 10:00
Toulouse Lardenne
Toulouse Lardenne III
4
10
Nimes
dimanche 04/02/24 10:00
Toulouse Lardenne
Ronde 5
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Marseille-Echecs IV
13
2
Lattes
dimanche 04/02/24 14:00
Montpellier
Montpellier II
4
9
Echiquier Toulousain
dimanche 04/02/24 14:00
Montpellier
Toulouse Lardenne II
7
3
Toulouse Lardenne III
dimanche 04/02/24 14:00
Toulouse Lardenne
Nimes
10
F
Caissargues
dimanche 04/02/24 14:00
Toulouse Lardenne
Ronde 6
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Toulouse Lardenne III
2
14
Marseille-Echecs IV
dimanche 07/04/24 10:00
Caissargues
Toulouse Lardenne II
2
12
Lattes
dimanche 07/04/24 10:00
Caissargues
Caissargues
1
13
Echiquier Toulousain
dimanche 07/04/24 10:00
Caissargues
Montpellier II
5
9
Nimes
dimanche 07/04/24 10:00
Caissargues
Ronde 7
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Marseille-Echecs IV
8
4
Toulouse Lardenne II
dimanche 07/04/24 14:00
Caissargues
Lattes
6
4
Toulouse Lardenne III
dimanche 07/04/24 14:00
Caissargues
Caissargues
4
12
Montpellier II
dimanche 07/04/24 14:00
Caissargues
Echiquier Toulousain
12
2
Nimes
dimanche 07/04/24 14:00
Caissargues