Ligue d'Occitanie
Nationale III Jeunes Occitanie Est
Groupe 1
Ronde 1
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Pezenas 2
0
8
Pezenas 1
samedi 21/01/23 10:00
La Palme
Narbonne 1
6
2
Narbonne 2
samedi 21/01/23 10:00
La Palme
Brissac 1
0
8
Carcassonne 2
samedi 21/01/23 10:00
La Palme
Laverune 2
0
6
Montpellier 4
samedi 21/01/23 10:00
La Palme
Lattes 3
0
6
Perpignan 1
samedi 21/01/23 10:00
La Palme
Ganges 1
4
0
Lattes 4
samedi 21/01/23 10:00
La Palme
Ent Carcassonne-Limoux
0
8
Laverune 1
samedi 21/01/23 10:00
La Palme
La Palme 1
4
4
Lattes 2
samedi 21/01/23 10:00
La Palme
Montpellier 3
4
4
Ales 1
samedi 21/01/23 10:00
La Palme
Ronde 2
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Pezenas 1
2
6
Perpignan 1
samedi 21/01/23 13:00
La Palme
Laverune 1
5
3
Narbonne 1
samedi 21/01/23 13:00
La Palme
Carcassonne 2
4
3
Montpellier 4
samedi 21/01/23 13:00
La Palme
Lattes 4
0
6
La Palme 1
samedi 21/01/23 13:00
La Palme
Lattes 2
0
4
Montpellier 3
samedi 21/01/23 13:00
La Palme
Ales 1
8
0
Laverune 2
samedi 21/01/23 13:00
La Palme
Brissac 1
4
4
Ganges 1
samedi 21/01/23 13:00
La Palme
Lattes 3
2
2
Pezenas 2
samedi 21/01/23 13:00
La Palme
Narbonne 2
5
1
Ent Carcassonne-Limoux
samedi 21/01/23 13:00
La Palme
Ronde 3
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Perpignan 1
6
2
Carcassonne 2
samedi 21/01/23 16:00
La Palme
Ales 1
4
4
Laverune 1
samedi 21/01/23 16:00
La Palme
Narbonne 1
8
0
Lattes 4
samedi 21/01/23 16:00
La Palme
Montpellier 4
4
4
Pezenas 1
samedi 21/01/23 16:00
La Palme
Ganges 1
4
0
Lattes 2
samedi 21/01/23 16:00
La Palme
La Palme 1
4
2
Lattes 3
samedi 21/01/23 16:00
La Palme
Montpellier 3
4
2
Narbonne 2
samedi 21/01/23 16:00
La Palme
Laverune 2
4
4
Brissac 1
samedi 21/01/23 16:00
La Palme
Pezenas 2
4
2
Ent Carcassonne-Limoux
samedi 21/01/23 16:00
La Palme
Ronde 4
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Perpignan 1
3
2
Montpellier 3
jeudi 10/10/24 00:00
Narbonne
Laverune 1
3
4
Carcassonne 2
jeudi 10/10/24 00:00
Narbonne
Narbonne 1
3
4
Ales 1
jeudi 10/10/24 00:00
Narbonne
Montpellier 4
2
6
Pezenas 2
jeudi 10/10/24 10:00
Narbonne
Pezenas 1
4
2
Narbonne 2
jeudi 10/10/24 10:00
Narbonne
Lattes 2
6
2
Laverune 2
jeudi 10/10/24 10:00
Narbonne
Montpellier 5
5
3
Lattes 3
jeudi 10/10/24 10:00
Narbonne
Ent Carcassonne-Limoux
3
F
Exempt
jeudi 10/10/24 10:00
Narbonne
Ronde 5
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Ales 1
2
6
Perpignan 1
jeudi 10/10/24 13:00
Narbonne
Carcassonne 2
3
5
Pezenas 1
jeudi 10/10/24 13:00
Narbonne
Pezenas 2
0
4
Laverune 1
jeudi 10/10/24 13:00
Narbonne
Montpellier 3
5
3
Narbonne 1
jeudi 10/10/24 13:00
Narbonne
Lattes 2
2
6
Montpellier 4
jeudi 10/10/24 13:00
Narbonne
Ent Carcassonne-Limoux
2
6
Montpellier 5
jeudi 10/10/24 13:00
Narbonne
Narbonne 2
5
3
Laverune 2
jeudi 10/10/24 13:00
Narbonne
Lattes 3
3
F
Exempt
jeudi 10/10/24 13:00
Narbonne
Ronde 6
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Laverune 1
2
6
Perpignan 1
jeudi 10/10/24 15:00
Narbonne
Pezenas 1
5
3
Montpellier 3
jeudi 10/10/24 15:00
Narbonne
Carcassonne 2
5
3
Ales 1
jeudi 10/10/24 15:00
Narbonne
Montpellier 4
2
6
Narbonne 1
jeudi 10/10/24 15:00
Narbonne
Narbonne 2
4
4
Pezenas 2
jeudi 10/10/24 15:00
Narbonne
Montpellier 5
4
4
Lattes 2
jeudi 10/10/24 15:00
Narbonne
Lattes 3
4
2
Ent Carcassonne-Limoux
jeudi 10/10/24 15:00
Narbonne
Laverune 2
3
F
Exempt
jeudi 10/10/24 15:00
Narbonne
Ronde 7
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Perpignan 1
8
0
Pezenas 2
dimanche 07/04/24 00:00
Montpellier
Laverune 1
3
5
Pezenas 1
dimanche 07/04/24 00:00
Montpellier
Montpellier 3
5
3
Carcassonne 2
dimanche 07/04/24 00:00
Montpellier
Narbonne 1
6
0
Montpellier 5
dimanche 07/04/24 00:00
Montpellier
Montpellier 4
5
3
Lattes 3
dimanche 07/04/24 00:00
Montpellier
Lattes 2
2
6
Narbonne 2
dimanche 07/04/24 00:00
Montpellier
Laverune 2
0
8
Montpellier 6
dimanche 07/04/24 00:00
Montpellier
Lattes 4
Exempt
dimanche 07/04/24 00:00
Montpellier
Ronde 8
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Perpignan 1
4
4
Narbonne 1
dimanche 07/04/24 13:00
Montpellier
Pezenas 1
4
4
Lattes 3
dimanche 07/04/24 13:00
Montpellier
Montpellier 3
4
2
Montpellier 4
dimanche 07/04/24 13:00
Montpellier
Carcassonne 2
5
3
Narbonne 2
dimanche 07/04/24 13:00
Montpellier
Montpellier 5
2
6
Laverune 1
dimanche 07/04/24 13:00
Montpellier
Pezenas 2
8
0
Lattes 2
dimanche 07/04/24 13:00
Montpellier
Lattes 4
5
2
Laverune 2
dimanche 07/04/24 13:00
Montpellier
Montpellier 6
Exempt
dimanche 07/04/24 13:00
Montpellier
Ronde 9
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Narbonne 2
0
8
Perpignan 1
dimanche 07/04/24 16:00
Montpellier
Narbonne 1
5
3
Pezenas 1
dimanche 07/04/24 16:00
Montpellier
Laverune 1
2
6
Montpellier 3
dimanche 07/04/24 16:00
Montpellier
Pezenas 2
2
4
Carcassonne 2
dimanche 07/04/24 16:00
Montpellier
Montpellier 4
7
1
Montpellier 5
dimanche 07/04/24 16:00
Montpellier
Lattes 3
4
4
Laverune 2
dimanche 07/04/24 16:00
Montpellier
Montpellier 6
6
2
Lattes 4
dimanche 07/04/24 16:00
Montpellier
Lattes 2
Exempt
dimanche 07/04/24 16:00
Montpellier