NrFFE | T | Nom et Prénom | Elo | Rapide | Blitz | Cat | Fede | Ok | Club |
A00035 | ADDA Olivier | 1991 F | 1979 F | 1975 F | VetM | X | L'Echiquier Châlonnais | ||
L56259 | AGHABABIAN Arthur | 1635 F | 1579 F | 1610 N | VetM | X | Sanary Echecs | ||
A00201 | ANDRIEU Philippe | 1767 F | 1839 F | 1790 N | VetM | X | Rouen Echecs | ||
J01768 | ANTOINE Jean-Luc | 1938 F | 1930 F | 1930 E | VetM | X | MJC Chécy | ||
W53862 | ASTAES Paul | 1642 F | 1640 E | 1640 E | VetM | X | Amicale Echecs | ||
X03220 | BARAT Jacques | 1701 F | 1722 F | 1701 F | VetM | X | Reims Echec et Mat | ||
X00230 | BEAUFILS Philippe | 1810 F | 1850 N | 1850 E | VetM | X | GIF-CC2-Echecs | ||
M00540 | BENBELLIL Rabah | 1706 F | 1770 F | 1684 F | VetM | X | Echiquiers de la Gardiole | ||
E02115 | BERNE Christian | 1734 F | 1734 F | 1700 N | VetM | X | Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay | ||
S01817 | BIJAOUI Denis | 1839 F | 1799 F | 1779 F | VetM | X | Echiquier Grenoblois | ||
B67604 | BRONGERS Henk | 2019 F | 2000 F | 1935 F | VetM | X | Sanary Echecs | ||
A01839 | CANONNE Antoine | 1905 F | 1930 F | 1859 F | VetM | X | Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) | ||
D70023 | CHARRIER Jean Claude | 1576 F | 1637 F | 1635 F | VetM | X | C.E.M.C. Monaco | ||
J53455 | CLEMENT Herve | 1734 F | 1731 F | 1690 N | VetM | X | Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes | ||
A02372 | COLANDREA Sauveur | 1766 F | 1703 F | 1703 E | VetM | X | Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien | ||
A02407 | COLLIN Jacques | 1629 F | 1633 F | 1633 E | VetM | X | Les Fous du Roi | ||
R50783 | COSTA Pierre | 1650 F | 1666 F | 1270 N | VetM | X | Echiquier Nîmois | ||
A02883 | DE LAGONTRIE Jean | 1772 F | 2100 N | 2100 E | VetM | Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux | |||
C01846 | DE VATHAIRE Michel | 1740 F | 1721 F | 1460 N | VetM | X | Valence Echecs | ||
A02908 | DELARUELLE Christian | 1749 F | 1799 F | 1767 F | VetM | X | Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs | ||
A03309 | DONNENFELD Patrice | 2085 F | 2012 F | 2027 E | VetM | X | L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray | ||
A03408 | DUBREUIL Remy | 1744 F | 1711 F | 1908 F | VetM | X | LEC Echiquier Limousin | ||
W75279 | DUMAS Pierre | 1534 F | 1443 F | 1484 F | VetM | X | La Tour Hyéroise | ||
P02831 | EL HADDAD Mesbah | 1563 F | 1633 F | 1564 F | VetM | X | Echiquier Grenoblois | ||
X88024 | FARGEOT Claude | 1199 E | 1199 E | 1199 E | VetM | X | Emeraude Echecs | ||
A04066 | FOURCHE Bernard | 1635 F | 1726 F | 1733 E | VetM | X | Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA | ||
F02844 | GERMES Alain | 1924 F | 1900 F | 2100 E | VetM | X | Echiquier club de Pontivy | ||
A05112 | HECKLY Jean-Louis | 1664 F | 1641 F | 1639 F | VetM | X | C.E. de la Mossig | ||
A05225 | HILEYAN Michel | 1887 F | 1833 F | 1852 F | VetM | X | Echiquier Marseillais 1872 | ||
A05522 | JEAN Robert | 1616 F | 1670 F | 1890 N | VetM | X | Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais | ||
G07504 | JOSSIEN Jean | 1549 F | 1555 F | 1420 N | VetM | X | Club d'Echecs d'Isbergues - La Tour Infernale | ||
H51913 | LASTIER Paul | 1559 F | 1538 F | 1552 E | VetM | X | Centre Léo Lagrange Villeurbanne | ||
M57184 | LAUDEN Pierre | 1501 F | 1481 F | 1150 E | VetM | X | Club d'Echecs de Sautron | ||
H04515 | LEBLIC Pierre | 1667 F | 1590 F | 1460 N | VetM | X | Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers | ||
A06268 | LEBRET Jean-Michel | 2006 F | 1932 F | 1938 F | VetM | X | Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord | ||
M65036 | LERICHE Nelly | 1199 E | 1330 N | 1570 F | VetF | X | Echiquier Poitevin | ||
A53089 | LESTRAT Nicolas | 1653 F | 1627 F | 1625 F | VetM | X | Lyon Olympique Echecs | ||
A06956 | MAIFFRET Patrick | 1811 F | 1867 F | 1881 F | VetM | X | Riviera Chess Club (RCC) | ||
B52019 | MARIVAL Fred | 1646 F | 1631 F | 1566 F | VetM | X | CMA Echecs | ||
Z01563 | MASSARD Rene | 1605 F | 1611 F | 1666 F | VetM | X | C'Chartres Echecs | ||
E05611 | MASSON Yvon-Pierre | 1556 F | 1599 F | 1599 E | VetM | X | Club d'Echecs De Neufchateau | ||
E00295 | MATHIOT Jean-Marc | 1692 F | 1673 F | 1732 F | VetM | X | Club d'Echecs d'Altorf | ||
B04506 | MERCIER Jean-Pierre | 2062 F | 2112 F | 1990 F | VetM | X | Academie d'Echecs d'Aix les bains | ||
A07443 | MERCIER Pierre | 1583 F | 1592 F | 1592 E | VetM | X | Club d'Echecs du Faucigny | ||
A07949 | NAYARADOU Philippe | 1763 F | 1780 F | 1791 E | VetM | X | Pleurtuit Echecs | ||
G06400 | PARROCO Pierre-Jean | 1708 F | 1688 F | 1687 E | VetM | X | Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap | ||
A08263 | PASCOT Jean | 1838 F | 1859 F | 1875 F | VetM | X | Echiquier club de Pontivy | ||
A08646 | PIVARD Jean-Louis | 2021 F | 2012 F | 1979 F | VetM | X | Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan | ||
C05585 | PORTE Jacques | 1485 F | 1519 F | 1519 E | VetM | X | Club d'Echecs de Miramas | ||
A09349 | m | ROOS Jean-Luc | 2169 F | 2260 N | 2260 E | VetM | X | C.E. Strasbourg | |
A09481 | RUCH Bernard | 1839 F | 1950 N | 1930 N | VetM | X | C.E. de la Mossig | ||
A09861 | SECHER Daniel | 1658 F | 1760 N | 1760 E | VetM | X | Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine | ||
A09977 | SIMON Christian | 1871 F | 1797 F | 1859 F | VetM | X | Echiquier Spinalien | ||
A10104 | SPILLANE Anthony | 1845 F | 1884 F | 1884 E | VetM | X | Club d'Echecs d'Orsay | ||
A10358 | THEON Pierre | 2060 F | 1983 F | 2003 E | VetM | X | Echiquier du Val de Rance | ||
N52618 | TOUILLET Christian | 1419 F | 1399 E | 1399 E | VetM | X | Stanislas Echecs | ||
A10716 | VAN MAELE Richard | 1777 F | 1787 F | 1787 E | VetM | X | Calais Passion Echecs | ||
A10948 | VIOLEAU Jean-Luc | 1790 F | 1821 F | 1814 F | VetM | X | Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon | ||
Il y a actuellement 58 inscrits | |||||||||
Un X dans la colonne Ok indique que l'inscription est confirmée. |