Nom | Compétition | Division | Groupe | Place |
Cannes | Interclubs | Top 16 | Groupe B | 2 |
Cannes Echecs | Interclubs | Top 16 | Poule Haute | 4 |
Cannes 2 | Interclubs | Nationale 2 | Groupe Sud-Est | 5 |
Cannes 3 | Interclubs | Nationale 4 | Paca IV | 1 |
Cannes | Interclubs Jeunes | Top Jeunes | Poule B | 1 |
Cannes | Interclubs Jeunes | Top Jeunes | Poule Haute | 2 |
Cannes II | Interclubs Jeunes | Nationale I | Groupe Sud | 4 |
Cannes III | Interclubs Jeunes | Nationale II | Groupe VII | 6 |
Cannes Echecs | Interclubs Feminins | Nationale 1 F | Groupe Sud | 2 |
Cannes Echecs | Interclubs Feminins | Nationale 2 F | Zid Cote d'Azur | 6 |
Cannes - T16 | Coupe de France | 32e Finale - Dimanche 07 Janvier 2024 | Groupe F - Ara-Pac-Occ | |
Cannes - T16 | Coupe de France | 16e Finale - Dimanche 11 Fevrier 2024 | Groupe D - Occ - Pac - Ara | |
Cannes Echecs | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase Departementale | 06 - Cannes | 1 |
Cannes | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase 2 | Sud-Est A | 2 |
Cannes | Coupe Jean-Claude Loubatiere | Phase 3 | Sud Molter | 5 |
Stanislas Cannes | Competitions Scolaires | Ligue Pac - Academie de Nice | Finale Ecoles | 3 |
St Joseph Cannes | Competitions Scolaires | Ligue Pac - Academie de Nice | Finale Ecoles | 2 |
Exempt | Competitions Scolaires | Ligue Pac - Academie de Nice | Finale Ecoles | 10 |
Lochabair | Competitions Scolaires | Ligue Pac - Academie de Nice | Finale Ecoles Alpes-Maritimes | 9 |
Ste Marie | Competitions Scolaires | Ligue Pac - Academie de Nice | Finale Ecoles Alpes-Maritimes | 6 |
Stanislas | Competitions Scolaires | Ligue Pac - Academie de Nice | Finale Ecoles Alpes-Maritimes | 2 |
Stanislas Cannes | Competitions Scolaires | Ligue Pac - Academie de Nice | Finale Colleges | 1 |
Raoul Dufy Nice | Competitions Scolaires | Ligue Pac - Academie de Nice | Finale Colleges | 4 |
Aca - Nice - Stanislas | Competitions Scolaires | Finales Nationales | Finale Colleges | 7 |
Cannes 4 | Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur | Provence Alpes Cote d'Azur I | Groupe 5 | 2 |
Cannes Echecs | Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur | Nationale III Jeunes Cote d'Azur | Alpes Maritimes A | 5 |
Cannes Echecs 2 | Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur | Nationale III Jeunes Cote d'Azur | Alpes Maritimes A | 1 |
Cannes Echecs 2 | Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur | Nationale III Jeunes Cote d'Azur | Alpes-Maritimes Barrage | 2 |
Cannes Echecs | Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur | Nationale III Jeunes Cote d'Azur | Alpes-Maritimes Barrage | 10 |
Cannes Echecs 1 | Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur | Coupe 1500 | Groupe A | 3 |
Cannes Echecs 2 | Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur | Coupe 1500 | Groupe A | 14 |
Cannes Echecs 3 | Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur | Coupe 1500 | Groupe A | 8 |
Cannes Echecs 4 | Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur | Coupe 1500 | Groupe A | 2 |
Cannes Echecs 5 | Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur | Coupe 1500 | Groupe A | 4 |
Cannes 4 | Ligue de Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur | Alpes Maritimes 1 | Groupe A | 3 |