|
Ronde 1
|
Blancs |
Res |
Noirs |
Date |
Lieu |
Ecole Jean Paul II Rouen |
0 |
8 |
Ecole Saint Roch le Havre |
mercredi 27/03/24 13:30 |
GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER |
Ecole Notre Dame Carentan |
4 |
4 |
Ecole Sainte Marie Caen |
mercredi 27/03/24 13:30 |
GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER |
Ecole d'Autretot |
2 |
5 |
Ecole Julien Bodin Marigny |
mercredi 27/03/24 13:30 |
GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER |
Ecole Institut Saint Lo |
6 |
2 |
Ecole Loup Coucou Saint Pierre d'Entremont |
mercredi 27/03/24 13:30 |
GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER |
Ecole Henri Ribiere - le Grand Quevilly |
3 |
4 |
Ecole Cintray la Gueroulde - Breteuil |
mercredi 27/03/24 13:30 |
GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER |
|
Ronde 2
|
Blancs |
Res |
Noirs |
Date |
Lieu |
Ecole Saint Roch le Havre |
6 |
2 |
Ecole Julien Bodin Marigny |
mercredi 27/03/24 14:15 |
GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER |
Ecole Sainte Marie Caen |
5 |
3 |
Ecole Jean Paul II Rouen |
mercredi 27/03/24 14:15 |
GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER |
Ecole Cintray la Gueroulde - Breteuil |
5 |
3 |
Ecole Institut Saint Lo |
mercredi 27/03/24 14:15 |
GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER |
Ecole Loup Coucou Saint Pierre d'Entremont |
3 |
4 |
Ecole d'Autretot |
mercredi 27/03/24 14:15 |
GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER |
Ecole Henri Ribiere - le Grand Quevilly |
3 |
5 |
Ecole Notre Dame Carentan |
mercredi 27/03/24 14:15 |
GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER |
|
Ronde 3
|
Blancs |
Res |
Noirs |
Date |
Lieu |
Ecole Cintray la Gueroulde - Breteuil |
1 |
7 |
Ecole Saint Roch le Havre |
mercredi 27/03/24 15:00 |
GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER |
Ecole Notre Dame Carentan |
7 |
0 |
Ecole Institut Saint Lo |
mercredi 27/03/24 15:00 |
GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER |
Ecole Julien Bodin Marigny |
1 |
7 |
Ecole Sainte Marie Caen |
mercredi 27/03/24 15:00 |
GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER |
Ecole d'Autretot |
2 |
6 |
Ecole Henri Ribiere - le Grand Quevilly |
mercredi 27/03/24 15:00 |
GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER |
Ecole Jean Paul II Rouen |
6 |
2 |
Ecole Loup Coucou Saint Pierre d'Entremont |
mercredi 27/03/24 15:00 |
GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER |
|
Ronde 4
|
Blancs |
Res |
Noirs |
Date |
Lieu |
Ecole Saint Roch le Havre |
5 |
2 |
Ecole Notre Dame Carentan |
mercredi 27/03/24 15:45 |
GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER |
Ecole Institut Saint Lo |
6 |
1 |
Ecole d'Autretot |
mercredi 27/03/24 15:45 |
GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER |
Ecole Sainte Marie Caen |
4 |
4 |
Ecole Cintray la Gueroulde - Breteuil |
mercredi 27/03/24 15:45 |
GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER |
Ecole Julien Bodin Marigny |
5 |
3 |
Ecole Jean Paul II Rouen |
mercredi 27/03/24 15:45 |
GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER |
Ecole Loup Coucou Saint Pierre d'Entremont |
1 |
7 |
Ecole Henri Ribiere - le Grand Quevilly |
mercredi 27/03/24 15:45 |
GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER |
|
Ronde 5
|
Blancs |
Res |
Noirs |
Date |
Lieu |
Ecole Sainte Marie Caen |
3 |
5 |
Ecole Saint Roch le Havre |
mercredi 27/03/24 16:30 |
GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER |
Ecole Jean Paul II Rouen |
6 |
2 |
Ecole d'Autretot |
mercredi 27/03/24 16:30 |
GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER |
Ecole Loup Coucou Saint Pierre d'Entremont |
1 |
6 |
Ecole Julien Bodin Marigny |
mercredi 27/03/24 16:30 |
GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER |
Ecole Notre Dame Carentan |
5 |
3 |
Ecole Cintray la Gueroulde - Breteuil |
mercredi 27/03/24 16:30 |
GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER |
Ecole Henri Ribiere - le Grand Quevilly |
5 |
3 |
Ecole Institut Saint Lo |
mercredi 27/03/24 16:30 |
GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER |
|
Ronde 6
|
Blancs |
Res |
Noirs |
Date |
Lieu |
Ecole Saint Roch le Havre |
4 |
4 |
Ecole Henri Ribiere - le Grand Quevilly |
mercredi 27/03/24 17:15 |
GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER |
Ecole Cintray la Gueroulde - Breteuil |
5 |
3 |
Ecole Loup Coucou Saint Pierre d'Entremont |
mercredi 27/03/24 17:15 |
GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER |
Ecole Institut Saint Lo |
6 |
1 |
Ecole Jean Paul II Rouen |
mercredi 27/03/24 17:15 |
GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER |
Ecole Julien Bodin Marigny |
1 |
6 |
Ecole Notre Dame Carentan |
mercredi 27/03/24 17:15 |
GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER |
Ecole d'Autretot |
2 |
6 |
Ecole Sainte Marie Caen |
mercredi 27/03/24 17:15 |
GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER |