|
Ronde 1
|
Blancs |
Res |
Noirs |
Date |
Lieu |
Ecole St Paul 1 - Lille |
8 |
0 |
Ecole Danton - Isbergues |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole St Paul 2 - Lille |
0 |
8 |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc 1 la Madeleine |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole Crayhof - Cappelle |
7 |
1 |
Ecole Billiau - Isbergues |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc 2 la Madeleine |
1 |
7 |
Ecole Carnot - Isbergues |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc 1 Roubaix |
1 |
7 |
Ecole Abbe Lemire 1 - Hazebrouck |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole Abbe Lemire 2 - Hazebrouck |
5 |
3 |
Ecole Notre Dame - Bapaume |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole J-Y Cousteau - Roclincourt |
8 |
0 |
Ecole Condorcet - Tourcoing |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc 3 Roubaix |
0 |
8 |
Ecole Jules Ferry - Isbergues |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc 2 Roubaix |
3 |
5 |
Ecole Louis Cordonnier - Haubourdin |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole Paul Bert - Tourcoing |
2 |
5 |
Institut Ste Odile - Lambersart |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole St Joseph - Arras |
2 |
6 |
Ecole St Jean - Tourcoing |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole Yves Duteil - Esquerchin |
5 |
|
Exempt |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
|
Ronde 2
|
Blancs |
Res |
Noirs |
Date |
Lieu |
Ecole Jules Ferry - Isbergues |
0 |
8 |
Ecole St Paul 1 - Lille |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc 1 la Madeleine |
8 |
0 |
Ecole Yves Duteil - Esquerchin |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Institut Ste Odile - Lambersart |
2 |
6 |
Ecole Crayhof - Cappelle |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole Carnot - Isbergues |
4 |
4 |
Ecole Abbe Lemire 2 - Hazebrouck |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole Abbe Lemire 1 - Hazebrouck |
7 |
1 |
Ecole J-Y Cousteau - Roclincourt |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole St Jean - Tourcoing |
4 |
3 |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc 2 Roubaix |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole Louis Cordonnier - Haubourdin |
4 |
3 |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc 1 Roubaix |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole Notre Dame - Bapaume |
8 |
0 |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc 2 la Madeleine |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole Billiau - Isbergues |
6 |
2 |
Ecole St Joseph - Arras |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole Danton - Isbergues |
7 |
0 |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc 3 Roubaix |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole Condorcet - Tourcoing |
1 |
6 |
Ecole St Paul 2 - Lille |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole Paul Bert - Tourcoing |
5 |
|
Exempt |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
|
Ronde 3
|
Blancs |
Res |
Noirs |
Date |
Lieu |
Ecole St Paul 1 - Lille |
6 |
1 |
Ecole St Jean - Tourcoing |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole Crayhof - Cappelle |
5 |
3 |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc 1 la Madeleine |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole Abbe Lemire 1 - Hazebrouck |
6 |
2 |
Ecole Carnot - Isbergues |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole Abbe Lemire 2 - Hazebrouck |
6 |
1 |
Ecole Louis Cordonnier - Haubourdin |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole St Paul 2 - Lille |
2 |
6 |
Ecole Notre Dame - Bapaume |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole J-Y Cousteau - Roclincourt |
4 |
2 |
Ecole Danton - Isbergues |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Institut Ste Odile - Lambersart |
6 |
1 |
Ecole Jules Ferry - Isbergues |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole Yves Duteil - Esquerchin |
2 |
4 |
Ecole Paul Bert - Tourcoing |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc 2 Roubaix |
4 |
4 |
Ecole Billiau - Isbergues |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc 1 Roubaix |
8 |
0 |
Ecole Condorcet - Tourcoing |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole St Joseph - Arras |
2 |
6 |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc 2 la Madeleine |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc 3 Roubaix |
5 |
|
Exempt |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
|
Ronde 4
|
Blancs |
Res |
Noirs |
Date |
Lieu |
Ecole Crayhof - Cappelle |
2 |
6 |
Ecole St Paul 1 - Lille |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole Abbe Lemire 2 - Hazebrouck |
2 |
6 |
Ecole Abbe Lemire 1 - Hazebrouck |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc 1 la Madeleine |
7 |
1 |
Institut Ste Odile - Lambersart |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole Notre Dame - Bapaume |
6 |
2 |
Ecole Paul Bert - Tourcoing |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole St Jean - Tourcoing |
5 |
3 |
Ecole J-Y Cousteau - Roclincourt |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole Carnot - Isbergues |
5 |
3 |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc 2 Roubaix |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole Louis Cordonnier - Haubourdin |
7 |
1 |
Ecole St Paul 2 - Lille |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole Danton - Isbergues |
2 |
6 |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc 1 Roubaix |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole Jules Ferry - Isbergues |
7 |
1 |
Ecole Yves Duteil - Esquerchin |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc 2 la Madeleine |
1 |
7 |
Ecole Billiau - Isbergues |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc 3 Roubaix |
5 |
3 |
Ecole St Joseph - Arras |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole Condorcet - Tourcoing |
5 |
|
Exempt |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
|
Ronde 5
|
Blancs |
Res |
Noirs |
Date |
Lieu |
Ecole St Paul 1 - Lille |
5 |
2 |
Ecole Abbe Lemire 1 - Hazebrouck |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole Notre Dame - Bapaume |
1 |
7 |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc 1 la Madeleine |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole St Jean - Tourcoing |
1 |
7 |
Ecole Crayhof - Cappelle |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole J-Y Cousteau - Roclincourt |
4 |
4 |
Ecole Abbe Lemire 2 - Hazebrouck |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Institut Ste Odile - Lambersart |
3 |
5 |
Ecole Louis Cordonnier - Haubourdin |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc 1 Roubaix |
4 |
3 |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc 2 Roubaix |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole Paul Bert - Tourcoing |
6 |
1 |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc 3 Roubaix |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole Condorcet - Tourcoing |
5 |
3 |
Ecole St Joseph - Arras |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole Yves Duteil - Esquerchin |
1 |
7 |
Ecole St Paul 2 - Lille |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc 2 la Madeleine |
5 |
|
Exempt |
mercredi 27/03/24 00:00 |
Institut Jeanne d'Arc Roubaix |