Ronde 1
|
Ecole Talentiel - Vaureal |
2 |
- |
6 |
Ecole du Centre - Orsay |
Ecole Paul Bert - Bois-Colombes |
6 |
- |
2 |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc - Colombes |
Ecole Rene Descartes - Fontenay-Le-Fleury |
1 |
- |
7 |
Ecole Georges Lapierre - Argenteuil |
Ecole Simone Soumier - St Maurice Mont-Couronne |
7 |
- |
1 |
Ecole Dupanloup - Boulogne-Billancourt |
Ecole Marcel Pagnol - Coignieres |
1 |
- |
7 |
Ecole Zenobe Gramme - Bois-Colombes |
Ecole Anatole France - le Plessis-Robinson |
8 |
- |
0 |
Ecole Gabriel Bouvet - Coignieres |
Ronde 2
|
Ecole du Centre - Orsay |
6 |
- |
2 |
Ecole Simone Soumier - St Maurice Mont-Couronne |
Ecole Zenobe Gramme - Bois-Colombes |
0 |
- |
8 |
Ecole Paul Bert - Bois-Colombes |
Ecole Georges Lapierre - Argenteuil |
5 |
- |
3 |
Ecole Anatole France - le Plessis-Robinson |
Ecole Dupanloup - Boulogne-Billancourt |
4 |
- |
4 |
Ecole Talentiel - Vaureal |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc - Colombes |
7 |
- |
1 |
Ecole Marcel Pagnol - Coignieres |
Ecole Gabriel Bouvet - Coignieres |
1 |
- |
6 |
Ecole Rene Descartes - Fontenay-Le-Fleury |
Ronde 3
|
Ecole Paul Bert - Bois-Colombes |
2 |
- |
6 |
Ecole du Centre - Orsay |
Ecole Simone Soumier - St Maurice Mont-Couronne |
4 |
- |
4 |
Ecole Georges Lapierre - Argenteuil |
Ecole Rene Descartes - Fontenay-Le-Fleury |
4 |
- |
4 |
Ecole Zenobe Gramme - Bois-Colombes |
Ecole Anatole France - le Plessis-Robinson |
6 |
- |
2 |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc - Colombes |
Ecole Talentiel - Vaureal |
5 |
- |
3 |
Ecole Marcel Pagnol - Coignieres |
Ecole Gabriel Bouvet - Coignieres |
1 |
- |
7 |
Ecole Dupanloup - Boulogne-Billancourt |
Ronde 4
|
Ecole du Centre - Orsay |
6 |
- |
2 |
Ecole Georges Lapierre - Argenteuil |
Ecole Anatole France - le Plessis-Robinson |
2 |
- |
6 |
Ecole Paul Bert - Bois-Colombes |
Ecole Zenobe Gramme - Bois-Colombes |
1 |
- |
6 |
Ecole Simone Soumier - St Maurice Mont-Couronne |
Ecole Dupanloup - Boulogne-Billancourt |
4 |
- |
4 |
Ecole Rene Descartes - Fontenay-Le-Fleury |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc - Colombes |
5 |
- |
3 |
Ecole Talentiel - Vaureal |
Ecole Marcel Pagnol - Coignieres |
4 |
- |
2 |
Ecole Gabriel Bouvet - Coignieres |
Ronde 5
|
Ecole du Centre - Orsay |
7 |
- |
1 |
Ecole Anatole France - le Plessis-Robinson |
Ecole Paul Bert - Bois-Colombes |
5 |
- |
3 |
Ecole Simone Soumier - St Maurice Mont-Couronne |
Ecole Georges Lapierre - Argenteuil |
7 |
- |
1 |
Ecole Dupanloup - Boulogne-Billancourt |
Ecole Rene Descartes - Fontenay-Le-Fleury |
4 |
- |
4 |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc - Colombes |
Ecole Talentiel - Vaureal |
2 |
- |
6 |
Ecole Zenobe Gramme - Bois-Colombes |
Ecole Marcel Pagnol - Coignieres |
F |
- |
F |
Ecole Gabriel Bouvet - Coignieres |