Nr FFE |
Nom |
Club |
Ligue |
Date |
A00018 |
ABRAVANEL Chely |
Echiquier de Franconville |
IDF |
15/07/2024 |
|
R15070 |
ALEXIEVA Silvia |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
EST |
15/07/2024 |
|
W50469 |
ARLOT Bastien |
Marseille-Echecs |
PAC |
17/07/2024 |
|
R01001 |
BACON Bruno |
Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/Tregrom |
BRE |
18/07/2024 |
|
L66224 |
BARRAU Leanna |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
OCC |
22/07/2024 |
|
W52157 |
BASSOMPIERRE Patrick |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
NAQ |
16/07/2024 |
|
T51743 |
BERNARD Ines |
Echiquier Vitréen |
BRE |
01/08/2024 |
|
S65438 |
BERNARDI Alexandre |
Corsica Chess Club |
CRS |
18/07/2024 |
|
G67675 |
BERTHOU Jules |
Cannes Echecs |
PAC |
24/07/2024 |
|
P09590 |
BORDELET Louis |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche |
NOR |
17/07/2024 |
|
A01315 |
BOUCHER Eric |
Echiquier Quimperlois |
BRE |
02/08/2024 |
|
A58031 |
BOUGAIN Victor |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
IDF |
31/07/2024 |
|
V77752 |
BRENTEGANI Romeo |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
BFC |
29/07/2024 |
|
G67201 |
CAHEN Alexis |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
HDF |
15/07/2024 |
|
W59462 |
CARETTE Raphael |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
IDF |
15/07/2024 |
|
U59905 |
CARVALHO Arthur |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
ARA |
22/07/2024 |
|
U59906 |
CARVALHO Noe |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
ARA |
22/07/2024 |
|
W61113 |
CARVALLO Ines |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
CVL |
24/07/2024 |
|
N65212 |
DAVTIAN Armen |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
ARA |
04/08/2024 |
|
R09868 |
DEJARDIN Gregoire |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
OCC |
17/07/2024 |
|
P11601 |
DISQUIN Jean |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
PAC |
16/07/2024 |
|
D51756 |
DUBUISSON Samuel |
Club d'Echecs d'Isbergues - La Tour Infernale |
HDF |
21/07/2024 |
|
P06083 |
DUMONT Gilles |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
PDL |
31/07/2024 |
|
N58994 |
FAMEL Diane |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
PDL |
28/07/2024 |
|
A03790 |
FARGERE Jacky |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
BFC |
20/07/2024 |
|
L06969 |
FORESTIER Flavien |
Grasse Echecs |
PAC |
05/08/2024 |
|
A04112 |
FREEL Fabrice |
Echiquier Quimperlois |
BRE |
23/07/2024 |
|
K06958 |
FURGONI Jean-Luc |
Lyon Echecs Avenir |
ARA |
16/07/2024 |
|
L55554 |
GANDREUIL Brice |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
HDF |
26/07/2024 |
|
V61322 |
GAUDAIRE-THORE Roman |
Echecs 16 |
IDF |
15/07/2024 |
|
N20191 |
GELIS Dorian |
Palamede Echecs |
IDF |
16/07/2024 |
|
Y01565 |
GHARAMIAN Tigran |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
IDF |
16/07/2024 |
|
A58157 |
GUILLEMART Serge |
Corsica Chess Club |
CRS |
17/07/2024 |
|
J05204 |
GUREVICH Mikhail |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
NAQ |
15/07/2024 |
|
C68119 |
HALILI Selami |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
ARA |
25/07/2024 |
|
N50169 |
HEILER Lucas |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
EST |
15/07/2024 |
|
J03625 |
HENRY Eric |
Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) |
NOR |
15/07/2024 |
|
N67718 |
HORN Nicolas |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
ARA |
15/07/2024 |
|
H68361 |
JOUAN Hugo |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
BRE |
05/08/2024 |
|
A63419 |
JRADE Willis |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
ARA |
05/08/2024 |
|
N52089 |
KLINOVA Masha |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
NAQ |
15/07/2024 |
|
T68665 |
KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
IDF |
01/08/2024 |
|
X14889 |
KOSTENIUK Alexandra |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
IDF |
19/07/2024 |
|
Z23487 |
LE DUIGOU Goulven |
Echiquier Quimperlois |
BRE |
01/08/2024 |
|
H04489 |
LE ROUX Jean-Pierre |
Bischwiller |
EST |
19/07/2024 |
|
M51072 |
LESTROHAN Pierre |
L'Attaque d'Euphron - Pibrac Echecs |
OCC |
15/07/2024 |
|
P10046 |
LEVESQUE Thomas |
Rouen Echecs |
NOR |
15/07/2024 |
|
R03000 |
L'HUILLIER Thibaud |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
IDF |
15/07/2024 |
|
K01729 |
LIBISZEWSKI Fabien |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
ARA |
21/07/2024 |
|
A06807 |
LORANS Sylvain |
Echiquier Nîmois |
OCC |
03/08/2024 |
|
X69642 |
MARTZOLFF Toan |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
IDF |
21/07/2024 |
|
S50561 |
MELKUMYAN David |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
ARA |
16/07/2024 |
|
K59728 |
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
IDF |
15/07/2024 |
|
M69887 |
MOUTON Galina |
Malakoff et Mat |
IDF |
15/07/2024 |
|
R04201 |
PERRIN Vincent |
Fillé sur Sarthe |
PDL |
21/07/2024 |
|
K72144 |
PHILIPPE Guillaume |
Marseille-Echecs |
PAC |
15/07/2024 |
|
W54300 |
PLAINEAU Eugenie |
Echiquier Bordelais |
NAQ |
15/07/2024 |
|
M54549 |
POUSSET Arnault |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
NAQ |
21/07/2024 |
|
L66334 |
POUSSET Raphael |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
NAQ |
21/07/2024 |
|
H72803 |
PROFILI Emilio |
Lyon Echecs Avenir |
ARA |
28/07/2024 |
|
P66196 |
RAJAP Ahamed Asif |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
EST |
21/07/2024 |
|
L53627 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
CVL |
15/07/2024 |
|
P00170 |
ROLLAND Christian |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
HDF |
15/07/2024 |
|
N69434 |
ROUSSEAU Renald |
Echiquier club de Pontivy |
BRE |
19/07/2024 |
|
W58824 |
SCHERER David |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
EST |
01/08/2024 |
|
W58826 |
SCHERER Thomas |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
EST |
01/08/2024 |
|
R52331 |
SENECHAL Alain |
Echiquier du Grand Roye |
HDF |
15/07/2024 |
|
V55085 |
SZENTES Dorian |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
EST |
01/08/2024 |
|
U52153 |
SZENTES Eden |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
EST |
01/08/2024 |
|
U54016 |
SZENTES Richard |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
EST |
22/07/2024 |
|
T68718 |
TEST Test10 |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
OCC |
09/07/2024 |
|
A10413 |
THOMAS Olivier |
Caen Alekhine |
NOR |
17/07/2024 |
|
M57410 |
TOSONI Jean-Pierre |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
IDF |
17/07/2024 |
|
N50047 |
TRINQUART Gilbert |
Echiquier Quimperlois |
BRE |
06/08/2024 |
|
L52294 |
VALLOIS Filip |
Grasse Echecs |
PAC |
15/07/2024 |
|
K59176 |
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
ARA |
31/07/2024 |
|
N15511 |
VIDALENC Dimitri |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
OCC |
19/07/2024 |
|
N69269 |
ZHOU Luyu |
Thionville Echecs |
EST |
16/07/2024 |
|