Nr FFE | Nom | Club | Ligue | Date | |
A00018 | ABRAVANEL Chely | Echiquier de Franconville | IDF | 15/07/2024 | |
R15070 | ALEXIEVA Silvia | L'Echiquier Châlonnais | EST | 15/07/2024 | |
W50469 | ARLOT Bastien | Marseille-Echecs | PAC | 17/07/2024 | |
R01001 | BACON Bruno | Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/Tregrom | BRE | 18/07/2024 | |
L66224 | BARRAU Leanna | C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers | OCC | 22/07/2024 | |
W52157 | BASSOMPIERRE Patrick | Aviron Bayonnais Echecs | NAQ | 16/07/2024 | |
S65438 | BERNARDI Alexandre | Corsica Chess Club | CRS | 18/07/2024 | |
G67675 | BERTHOU Jules | Cannes Echecs | PAC | 24/07/2024 | |
P09590 | BORDELET Louis | Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche | NOR | 17/07/2024 | |
G67201 | CAHEN Alexis | Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs | HDF | 15/07/2024 | |
W59462 | CARETTE Raphael | Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais | IDF | 15/07/2024 | |
U59905 | CARVALHO Arthur | Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex | ARA | 22/07/2024 | |
U59906 | CARVALHO Noe | Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex | ARA | 22/07/2024 | |
W61113 | CARVALLO Ines | Club d'Echecs d'Avoine | CVL | 24/07/2024 | |
R09868 | DEJARDIN Gregoire | L'Echiquier Pradeen | OCC | 17/07/2024 | |
P11601 | DISQUIN Jean | Echiquier Centre Vaucluse | PAC | 16/07/2024 | |
D51756 | DUBUISSON Samuel | Club d'Echecs d'Isbergues - La Tour Infernale | HDF | 21/07/2024 | |
A03790 | FARGERE Jacky | Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs | BFC | 20/07/2024 | |
A04112 | FREEL Fabrice | Echiquier Quimperlois | BRE | 23/07/2024 | |
K06958 | FURGONI Jean-Luc | Lyon Echecs Avenir | ARA | 16/07/2024 | |
L55554 | GANDREUIL Brice | Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe | HDF | 26/07/2024 | |
V61322 | GAUDAIRE-THORE Roman | Echecs 16 | IDF | 15/07/2024 | |
N20191 | GELIS Dorian | Palamede Echecs | IDF | 16/07/2024 | |
Y01565 | GHARAMIAN Tigran | Clichy-Echecs-92 | IDF | 16/07/2024 | |
A58157 | GUILLEMART Serge | Corsica Chess Club | CRS | 17/07/2024 | |
J05204 | GUREVICH Mikhail | Poitiers-Migne Echecs | NAQ | 15/07/2024 | |
C68119 | HALILI Selami | CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve | ARA | 25/07/2024 | |
N50169 | HEILER Lucas | Echec et Mat Forbach | EST | 15/07/2024 | |
J03625 | HENRY Eric | Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) | NOR | 15/07/2024 | |
N67718 | HORN Nicolas | Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex | ARA | 15/07/2024 | |
N52089 | KLINOVA Masha | Poitiers-Migne Echecs | NAQ | 15/07/2024 | |
X14889 | KOSTENIUK Alexandra | Clichy-Echecs-92 | IDF | 19/07/2024 | |
H04489 | LE ROUX Jean-Pierre | Bischwiller | EST | 19/07/2024 | |
M51072 | LESTROHAN Pierre | L'Attaque d'Euphron - Pibrac Echecs | OCC | 15/07/2024 | |
P10046 | LEVESQUE Thomas | Rouen Echecs | NOR | 15/07/2024 | |
R03000 | L'HUILLIER Thibaud | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | IDF | 15/07/2024 | |
K01729 | LIBISZEWSKI Fabien | Lyon Olympique Echecs | ARA | 21/07/2024 | |
X69642 | MARTZOLFF Toan | Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur | IDF | 21/07/2024 | |
S50561 | MELKUMYAN David | Massis Club d'Echecs | ARA | 16/07/2024 | |
K59728 | MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs | IDF | 15/07/2024 | |
M69887 | MOUTON Galina | Malakoff et Mat | IDF | 15/07/2024 | |
R04201 | PERRIN Vincent | Fillé sur Sarthe | PDL | 21/07/2024 | |
K72144 | PHILIPPE Guillaume | Marseille-Echecs | PAC | 15/07/2024 | |
W54300 | PLAINEAU Eugenie | Echiquier Bordelais | NAQ | 15/07/2024 | |
M54549 | POUSSET Arnault | AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine | NAQ | 21/07/2024 | |
L66334 | POUSSET Raphael | AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine | NAQ | 21/07/2024 | |
P66196 | RAJAP Ahamed Asif | Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer | EST | 21/07/2024 | |
L53627 | RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio | U.S. Orléans.Echecs | CVL | 15/07/2024 | |
P00170 | ROLLAND Christian | Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys | HDF | 15/07/2024 | |
N69434 | ROUSSEAU Renald | Echiquier club de Pontivy | BRE | 19/07/2024 | |
R52331 | SENECHAL Alain | Echiquier du Grand Roye | HDF | 15/07/2024 | |
U54016 | SZENTES Richard | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | EST | 22/07/2024 | |
T68718 | TEST Test10 | Echecs Club Montpellier | OCC | 09/07/2024 | |
A10413 | THOMAS Olivier | Caen Alekhine | NOR | 17/07/2024 | |
M57410 | TOSONI Jean-Pierre | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | IDF | 17/07/2024 | |
L52294 | VALLOIS Filip | Grasse Echecs | PAC | 15/07/2024 | |
N15511 | VIDALENC Dimitri | C.E.I. Toulouse | OCC | 19/07/2024 | |
N69269 | ZHOU Luyu | Thionville Echecs | EST | 16/07/2024 |