3e BC Rapide Chess Master Inscrits au 12/08 Grille américaine après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
BELLAHCENE Bilel
|
1 |
g |
BELLAHCENE Bilel |
2530 F |
SenM |
ALG |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2530 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
m |
DROIN Augustin
|
2 |
m |
DROIN Augustin |
2472 F |
CadM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
2472 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
g |
DGEBUADZE Alexandre
|
3 |
g |
DGEBUADZE Alexandre |
2465 F |
SepM |
BEL |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2465 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
m |
SILVA David
|
4 |
m |
SILVA David |
2389 F |
SenM |
ANG |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2389 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
m |
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas
|
5 |
m |
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas |
2362 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2362 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
m |
VALLES MORENO Ivan
|
6 |
m |
VALLES MORENO Ivan |
2321 F |
SenM |
ESP |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2321 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
7 |
f |
LAZO Andrei
|
7 |
f |
LAZO Andrei |
2273 F |
SenM |
MDA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2273 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
SAGLIER Paul
|
8 |
|
SAGLIER Paul |
2252 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2252 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
9 |
f |
SAMOUN Florent
|
9 |
f |
SAMOUN Florent |
2242 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2242 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
KOULITCHENKO Alexandre
|
10 |
|
KOULITCHENKO Alexandre |
2200 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2200 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
11 |
ff |
MALASSAGNE Isabelle
|
11 |
ff |
MALASSAGNE Isabelle |
2192 F |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2192 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
12 |
g |
BELKHODJA Slim
|
12 |
g |
BELKHODJA Slim |
2190 F |
SepM |
TUN |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2190 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
13 |
f |
LUX Hugo De Melo
|
13 |
f |
LUX Hugo De Melo |
2188 F |
SenM |
BRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
2188 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
BOUMRAR Ayrad
|
14 |
|
BOUMRAR Ayrad |
2183 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2183 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
PAK Alexander
|
15 |
|
PAK Alexander |
2168 F |
SenM |
FID |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
2168 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
16 |
f |
BREMOND Eric
|
16 |
f |
BREMOND Eric |
2127 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2127 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
ROUAST Joseph
|
17 |
|
ROUAST Joseph |
2122 F |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2122 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
18 |
f |
VALUET Bertrand
|
18 |
f |
VALUET Bertrand |
2120 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
2120 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
ROQUE Gaetan
|
19 |
|
ROQUE Gaetan |
2109 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2109 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
LANDOLSI Iyad
|
20 |
|
LANDOLSI Iyad |
2087 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2087 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
21 |
f |
ABRAVANEL Chely
|
21 |
f |
ABRAVANEL Chely |
2057 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2057 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
NIEMI Gregory
|
22 |
|
NIEMI Gregory |
2050 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2050 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
EMMENECKER Philippe
|
23 |
|
EMMENECKER Philippe |
1995 F |
SepM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1995 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
ABIVEN Pierre-Louis
|
24 |
|
ABIVEN Pierre-Louis |
1990 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1990 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
SOTELO Renzo
|
25 |
|
SOTELO Renzo |
1986 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1986 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
DOISNEAU Laurent
|
26 |
|
DOISNEAU Laurent |
1972 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1972 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
PLANE Boris
|
27 |
|
PLANE Boris |
1947 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1947 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
ZENNAF Karim
|
28 |
|
ZENNAF Karim |
1936 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1936 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
DEGREMONT Patrick
|
29 |
|
DEGREMONT Patrick |
1930 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1930 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
RICOU Guillaume
|
30 |
|
RICOU Guillaume |
1930 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1930 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
BERRO Mahdi
|
31 |
|
BERRO Mahdi |
1920 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1920 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
MATAIGNE Jean-Michel
|
32 |
|
MATAIGNE Jean-Michel |
1912 F |
SepM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1912 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
VITAUD Jonas
|
33 |
|
VITAUD Jonas |
1880 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1880 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
DUDOGNON Marc
|
34 |
|
DUDOGNON Marc |
1862 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1862 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
OUPINDRIN Timothy
|
35 |
|
OUPINDRIN Timothy |
1859 F |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1859 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
NGUYEN Nguyen-Khoi
|
36 |
|
NGUYEN Nguyen-Khoi |
1846 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1846 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
THOMAS Olivier
|
37 |
|
THOMAS Olivier |
1840 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1840 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
DIA Hussein
|
38 |
|
DIA Hussein |
1839 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1839 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
TU Mathias
|
39 |
|
TU Mathias |
1836 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1836 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
MOUSA Medhat
|
40 |
|
MOUSA Medhat |
1830 F |
SenM |
EGY |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1830 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
ASMAI Ali
|
41 |
|
ASMAI Ali |
1821 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1821 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger
|
42 |
|
LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger |
1819 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1819 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
SEMENESCU Marius
|
43 |
|
SEMENESCU Marius |
1816 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1816 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
NOTE Frederic
|
44 |
|
NOTE Frederic |
1814 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1814 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
ANTIPAS Arnaud
|
45 |
|
ANTIPAS Arnaud |
1800 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1800 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
ORS Bora
|
46 |
|
ORS Bora |
1790 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1790 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
RODRIGUES Georges
|
47 |
|
RODRIGUES Georges |
1789 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1789 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan
|
48 |
|
ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan |
1770 F |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1770 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
LORENZO Alfredo
|
49 |
|
LORENZO Alfredo |
1758 F |
SepM |
ESP |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1758 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
NILANKA KUMARA Thushan
|
50 |
|
NILANKA KUMARA Thushan |
1756 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1756 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
DEVAUX Nicolas
|
51 |
|
DEVAUX Nicolas |
1750 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1750 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
DA SILVA Paul
|
52 |
|
DA SILVA Paul |
1746 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1746 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
FAN Sizhuo
|
53 |
|
FAN Sizhuo |
1744 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1744 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
DOMINGUEZ Alain
|
54 |
|
DOMINGUEZ Alain |
1739 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1739 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
ZHENG Linyi
|
55 |
|
ZHENG Linyi |
1732 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1732 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
FRAYSSE Leandre
|
56 |
|
FRAYSSE Leandre |
1724 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1724 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
LIBOUREL Leo
|
57 |
|
LIBOUREL Leo |
1705 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1705 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
GABAUT Roman
|
58 |
|
GABAUT Roman |
1696 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1696 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
TYMCHENKO Maria
|
59 |
|
TYMCHENKO Maria |
1687 F |
BenF |
UKR |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1687 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
BADYA Vasily
|
60 |
|
BADYA Vasily |
1684 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1684 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
MARGARYAN Laura
|
61 |
|
MARGARYAN Laura |
1677 F |
SepF |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1677 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
PERCRULE Maxime
|
62 |
|
PERCRULE Maxime |
1677 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1677 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
SANYAS Louis
|
63 |
|
SANYAS Louis |
1672 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1672 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
STRABACH Damien
|
64 |
|
STRABACH Damien |
1668 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1668 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
VIOT LE HENAFF Francois-Xavier
|
65 |
|
VIOT LE HENAFF Francois-Xavier |
1668 F |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1668 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
BOUMRAR Emma
|
66 |
|
BOUMRAR Emma |
1652 F |
BenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1652 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
KITOUN Ryan
|
67 |
|
KITOUN Ryan |
1648 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1648 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
DAUVOIS Theo
|
68 |
|
DAUVOIS Theo |
1645 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1645 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
LARZILLIERE Eric
|
69 |
|
LARZILLIERE Eric |
1645 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1645 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
CASTANIER Paul
|
70 |
|
CASTANIER Paul |
1642 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1642 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
TELLIER Valentin
|
71 |
|
TELLIER Valentin |
1642 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1642 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
JACOPIN Hugo
|
72 |
|
JACOPIN Hugo |
1631 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1631 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard
|
73 |
|
RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard |
1630 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1630 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
DAVOUST Ruben
|
74 |
|
DAVOUST Ruben |
1627 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1627 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
YAMRALI Ileyar
|
75 |
|
YAMRALI Ileyar |
1624 F |
SenM |
IRI |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1624 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
HAMOUCHE Kahina
|
76 |
|
HAMOUCHE Kahina |
1622 F |
SenF |
ALG |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1622 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
BIHEL Aurelien
|
77 |
|
BIHEL Aurelien |
1621 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1621 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien
|
78 |
|
VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien |
1617 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1617 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
DENTI Luca
|
79 |
|
DENTI Luca |
1614 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1614 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
DERGAOUI Amir
|
80 |
|
DERGAOUI Amir |
1614 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1614 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
WERNAIN Gabriel
|
81 |
|
WERNAIN Gabriel |
1603 F |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1603 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
DIOUANI Niels
|
82 |
|
DIOUANI Niels |
1596 F |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1596 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
JACOPIN Pol
|
83 |
|
JACOPIN Pol |
1593 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1593 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
TAICLET Thomas
|
84 |
|
TAICLET Thomas |
1591 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1591 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
MOKRIC Dragan
|
85 |
|
MOKRIC Dragan |
1585 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1585 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
HOURDIN Maxim
|
86 |
|
HOURDIN Maxim |
1580 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1580 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
LIU Oscar
|
87 |
|
LIU Oscar |
1573 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1573 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
MNASRI Seji
|
88 |
|
MNASRI Seji |
1573 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1573 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
LE LOHER Alexandre
|
89 |
|
LE LOHER Alexandre |
1569 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1569 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
NOLOT Martin
|
90 |
|
NOLOT Martin |
1547 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1547 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
DAVOUST Virgile
|
91 |
|
DAVOUST Virgile |
1542 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1542 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
LAN YAN SHUN Fabrice
|
92 |
|
LAN YAN SHUN Fabrice |
1542 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1542 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
NALLET Victor
|
93 |
|
NALLET Victor |
1537 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1537 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
LARZILLIERE Yoan
|
94 |
|
LARZILLIERE Yoan |
1530 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1530 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
MOURAD Dany
|
95 |
|
MOURAD Dany |
1530 E |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1530 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
KADAOUI Ahmed
|
96 |
|
KADAOUI Ahmed |
1520 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1520 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
LIU Louis
|
97 |
|
LIU Louis |
1520 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1520 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
DESBOIS Maxime
|
98 |
|
DESBOIS Maxime |
1519 F |
JunM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1519 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
CREUILLY Alexandre
|
99 |
|
CREUILLY Alexandre |
1507 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1507 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
TIZI Samy
|
100 |
|
TIZI Samy |
1505 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1505 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
MICHON Arnaud
|
101 |
|
MICHON Arnaud |
1480 E |
SenM |
NOR |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1480 E |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
DELGADO Ibert
|
102 |
|
DELGADO Ibert |
1466 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1466 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
GEFFROY Come
|
103 |
|
GEFFROY Come |
1464 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1464 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
ROUX Frederic
|
104 |
|
ROUX Frederic |
1460 N |
SenM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1460 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
FAYOLLE Gaspard
|
105 |
|
FAYOLLE Gaspard |
1457 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1457 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
FLECHER Benjamin
|
106 |
|
FLECHER Benjamin |
1435 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1435 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
LEVY-LENDZINSKA Gustave
|
107 |
|
LEVY-LENDZINSKA Gustave |
1426 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1426 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
SANDOLO Renzo
|
108 |
|
SANDOLO Renzo |
1423 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1423 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
ZHAKUPOV Iskander
|
109 |
|
ZHAKUPOV Iskander |
1423 F |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1423 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
BOURDEAU Alexis
|
110 |
|
BOURDEAU Alexis |
1414 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1414 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
MNASRI Sany
|
111 |
|
MNASRI Sany |
1414 F |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1414 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
MICHEL-WEIL Thomas
|
112 |
|
MICHEL-WEIL Thomas |
1413 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1413 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
BIMONT Stephanie
|
113 |
|
BIMONT Stephanie |
1411 F |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1411 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
114 |
|
TIZI Sofiane
|
114 |
|
TIZI Sofiane |
1403 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1403 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
PHILIPPS Noah
|
115 |
|
PHILIPPS Noah |
1399 E |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1399 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
STIEGLER Theodore
|
116 |
|
STIEGLER Theodore |
1399 E |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1399 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
TAPESER Felix
|
117 |
|
TAPESER Felix |
1399 E |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1399 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
118 |
|
PORTEOUS Thomas
|
118 |
|
PORTEOUS Thomas |
1350 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1350 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
119 |
|
MNASRI Riadh
|
119 |
|
MNASRI Riadh |
1280 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1280 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
120 |
|
DIOUANI Elise
|
120 |
|
DIOUANI Elise |
1250 N |
PpoF |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1250 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
121 |
|
BELAHBIB Mariem
|
121 |
|
BELAHBIB Mariem |
1199 E |
MinF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
MinF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
122 |
|
BERG Louis
|
122 |
|
BERG Louis |
1199 E |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
123 |
|
BILLAULT Philippe
|
123 |
|
BILLAULT Philippe |
1199 E |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
LAVAL Wolfgang
|
124 |
|
LAVAL Wolfgang |
1199 E |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
125 |
|
MASSON Adrien
|
125 |
|
MASSON Adrien |
1199 E |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
126 |
|
PORTEOUS Jonathan
|
126 |
|
PORTEOUS Jonathan |
1199 E |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
127 |
|
ROUDIER Thomas
|
127 |
|
ROUDIER Thomas |
1199 E |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
128 |
|
GARDON Joseph
|
128 |
|
GARDON Joseph |
1180 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1180 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
129 |
|
BOEHM Cathie
|
129 |
|
BOEHM Cathie |
1170 N |
SepF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1170 N |
SepF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
130 |
|
ZHENG Zhaokang
|
130 |
|
ZHENG Zhaokang |
1060 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1060 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
131 |
|
CASTANIER Antoine
|
131 |
|
CASTANIER Antoine |
999 E |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|