NrFFE |
Nom et Prénom |
Af. |
Info |
Elo |
Rapide |
Blitz |
Cat |
M. |
Club |
A53359 |
PURENNE Eric |
B |
|
1410 N |
1630 F |
1641 E |
SepM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Languidic |
R57210 |
CAYLET Adeline |
B |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
Club d'Echecs de Languidic |
T56819 |
SIMON Jules |
A |
|
1199 E |
1100 N |
1020 E |
BenM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Languidic |
T66336 |
VERY-VEIGA Quentin |
B |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Languidic |
U55312 |
VALROFF Jean-Pierre |
B |
|
1199 E |
1413 F |
1413 E |
SenM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Languidic |
V62896 |
BIZE JAN Elodie |
B |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
Club d'Echecs de Languidic |
V62899 |
LE DANTEC Timeo |
A |
|
1199 E |
1180 N |
1180 E |
BenM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Languidic |
W59968 |
SIMON Timothee |
A |
|
1199 E |
1425 F |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Languidic |
W59971 |
LAURENT Xavier |
B |
|
1199 E |
1437 F |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Languidic |
W59973 |
MALRY Pascal |
B |
|
1199 E |
1414 F |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Languidic |
W59978 |
TOLLEC Yves |
B |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Languidic |
X62114 |
LEFEVERE Andre |
B |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Languidic |
X62115 |
SIMON Emmanuel |
B |
|
1199 E |
1442 F |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Languidic |
X62116 |
FLEGEO Helios |
B |
|
1199 E |
1000 N |
1070 E |
BenM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Languidic |
X62118 |
BOIS Leo-Paul |
B |
|
1199 E |
999 E |
999 E |
BenM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Languidic |
X62123 |
THERIN Sullivan |
B |
|
1199 E |
999 E |
999 E |
BenM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Languidic |
X80874 |
CAILLY Sylvain |
B |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Languidic |
W59962 |
LE NY Noa |
B |
|
1099 E |
999 E |
999 E |
PupM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Languidic |
X62120 |
MALTAVERNE DU GUINY Sacha |
B |
|
1099 E |
1160 N |
999 E |
PupM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Languidic |
X62121 |
MORENO Tiago |
B |
|
1099 E |
999 E |
999 E |
PupM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Languidic |
X62122 |
THERIN Gaylord |
B |
|
1099 E |
999 E |
999 E |
PupM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Languidic |
X62117 |
BOIS Andrea |
B |
|
1099 E |
999 E |
999 E |
PupM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Languidic |
V62900 |
LE DANTEC Titouan |
A |
|
1099 E |
1420 N |
1420 E |
PupM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Languidic |
W59930 |
CHEMLA Jules |
A |
|
1099 E |
970 N |
970 E |
PupM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Languidic |
W59949 |
GOULVEN Romy |
A |
|
1009 E |
960 N |
980 E |
PpoF |
|
Club d'Echecs de Languidic |
W80094 |
LAINE Lyam |
A |
|
1009 E |
990 N |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Languidic |
X62119 |
HATTE Louis |
B |
|
1009 E |
930 N |
799 E |
PouM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Languidic |