21è Open de Menton Tournoi B Classement après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
WAQUET Frederic |
1911 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
DESPORTES Gerard |
1896 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
LEMIERE Frederic |
1885 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
RUCH Bernard |
1876 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
KONYAKHIN-BORRELLY Gregory Jacques |
1870 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
LAWRENCE Albert J |
1861 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
HADAMARD Olivier |
1838 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cagnes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
PETIT Didier |
1831 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
0 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
KLAUS Philippe |
1818 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
0 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
RASMUSSEN Hans Glavind |
1781 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
KRASIEWICZ Dawid |
1777 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
CHARPENTIER Denis |
1763 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Echecs Passion 64 |
0 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
LOBINA Thomas |
1759 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
RICHARD Joel |
1757 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Mentonnais |
0 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
DUBREUIL Remy |
1752 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
0 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
SAUNIER Serge |
1749 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
0 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
ABDAOUI Adnen |
1728 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
MINUZZO Romain |
1728 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Neuilly Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
LEES Jean-Pierre |
1711 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
0 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
GALLET Gilles |
1700 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
0 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
RENAUD Jacques |
1687 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
0 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
THOREUX-JOSSO Aaron |
1676 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
0 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
BENEDETTI Charly |
1660 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Mentonnais |
0 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
SHAKESSI Hossein |
1657 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Arcachon Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
DELACOURT Frederic |
1655 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
0 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
OUPINDRIN Sonia |
1650 F |
CadF |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
PONS Eric |
1650 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lozanne Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
COLIN Serge |
1628 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange Villeurbanne |
0 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
RATTO Felix |
1621 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
0 |
|
|
|
|