20ème Festival International de Dieppe B Grille américaine après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
SAINSON Michael
|
1 |
|
SAINSON Michael |
1664 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1664 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
RACHID Natalia
|
2 |
|
RACHID Natalia |
1644 F |
BenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1644 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
HUET Ruben
|
3 |
|
HUET Ruben |
1636 F |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1636 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
CARMES Boris
|
4 |
|
CARMES Boris |
1627 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1627 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
ROOSE Hoara
|
5 |
|
ROOSE Hoara |
1609 F |
CadF |
BEL |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1609 F |
CadF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
DESERT Thibault
|
6 |
|
DESERT Thibault |
1604 F |
JunM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1604 F |
JunM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
DESERT Thomas
|
7 |
|
DESERT Thomas |
1593 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1593 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
BEAUFRETON Thierry
|
8 |
|
BEAUFRETON Thierry |
1592 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1592 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
VIMONT Aubin
|
9 |
|
VIMONT Aubin |
1592 F |
BenM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1592 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
DRYZHUK Marat
|
10 |
|
DRYZHUK Marat |
1581 F |
PupM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1581 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
VASICEK Laurent
|
11 |
|
VASICEK Laurent |
1579 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1579 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
THEBAUD Edouard
|
12 |
|
THEBAUD Edouard |
1570 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1570 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
BASQUIN Didier
|
13 |
|
BASQUIN Didier |
1567 F |
VetM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1567 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
DROULOUT Marie
|
14 |
|
DROULOUT Marie |
1562 F |
BenF |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1562 F |
BenF |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
GOACOLOU Alain
|
15 |
|
GOACOLOU Alain |
1560 F |
VetM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1560 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
LECOANET-GIROUX Aurelien
|
16 |
|
LECOANET-GIROUX Aurelien |
1558 F |
CadM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1558 F |
CadM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
BARAY Iouri
|
17 |
|
BARAY Iouri |
1555 F |
JunM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1555 F |
JunM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
LEMOINE Luka
|
18 |
|
LEMOINE Luka |
1553 F |
PouM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
1553 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
ARNAL Marc
|
19 |
|
ARNAL Marc |
1549 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1549 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
PEETERS Paul
|
20 |
|
PEETERS Paul |
1528 F |
PupM |
BEL |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1528 F |
PupM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
JOUANDET Nicolas
|
21 |
|
JOUANDET Nicolas |
1524 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1524 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
ALIDIS Vlad
|
22 |
|
ALIDIS Vlad |
1519 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1519 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
DE NAVE Margaux
|
23 |
|
DE NAVE Margaux |
1515 F |
PupF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1515 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
OUDINET Baptiste
|
24 |
|
OUDINET Baptiste |
1515 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1515 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
KHICHANE Selena
|
25 |
|
KHICHANE Selena |
1513 F |
PouF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1513 F |
PouF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
LAMY Geoffroy
|
26 |
|
LAMY Geoffroy |
1512 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
1512 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
PIGUILLEM Sebastien
|
27 |
|
PIGUILLEM Sebastien |
1512 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1512 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
BRYANT Amelie
|
28 |
|
BRYANT Amelie |
1509 F |
PupF |
ENG |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1509 F |
PupF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
COURY Quentin
|
29 |
|
COURY Quentin |
1504 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1504 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
MOZGAWA Karine
|
30 |
|
MOZGAWA Karine |
1494 F |
PouF |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1494 F |
PouF |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
OLIVEIRA Martin
|
31 |
|
OLIVEIRA Martin |
1494 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1494 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
SAUNIER Aristide
|
32 |
|
SAUNIER Aristide |
1485 F |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1485 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
MOZGAWA Maxime
|
33 |
|
MOZGAWA Maxime |
1484 F |
PouM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1484 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
MZE MOGNE Abdourahamani
|
34 |
|
MZE MOGNE Abdourahamani |
1484 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1484 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
BOUKHALFA Nelia
|
35 |
|
BOUKHALFA Nelia |
1483 F |
PupF |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1483 F |
PupF |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
DEGOIS Philippe
|
36 |
|
DEGOIS Philippe |
1483 F |
VetM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1483 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
BAILLEUL Hugo
|
37 |
|
BAILLEUL Hugo |
1481 F |
BenM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1481 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
CHARPENTIER Bruno
|
38 |
|
CHARPENTIER Bruno |
1478 F |
VetM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1478 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
BAUDET Joel
|
39 |
|
BAUDET Joel |
1477 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1477 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
DUFOUR Timothee
|
40 |
|
DUFOUR Timothee |
1477 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1477 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
MICHEL Louis Carl
|
41 |
|
MICHEL Louis Carl |
1476 F |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1476 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
LOPPIN Tya
|
42 |
|
LOPPIN Tya |
1472 F |
PupF |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1472 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
DESERT Jacques
|
43 |
|
DESERT Jacques |
1471 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1471 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
KUOCH Pascal
|
44 |
|
KUOCH Pascal |
1471 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1471 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
KHACHATRYAN Maxime
|
45 |
|
KHACHATRYAN Maxime |
1459 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1459 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
BLANC Tomasz
|
46 |
|
BLANC Tomasz |
1456 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1456 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
CANIEL Tom
|
47 |
|
CANIEL Tom |
1450 F |
PupM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1450 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
HENRI Jacqueline
|
48 |
|
HENRI Jacqueline |
1448 F |
VetF |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1448 F |
VetF |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
LABOULAIS Enora
|
49 |
|
LABOULAIS Enora |
1446 F |
MinF |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1446 F |
MinF |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
FERAHI Hayet
|
50 |
|
FERAHI Hayet |
1445 F |
SenF |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1445 F |
SenF |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
DECRAENE Eden
|
51 |
|
DECRAENE Eden |
1442 F |
PouF |
BEL |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1442 F |
PouF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
CORVELER Emile
|
52 |
|
CORVELER Emile |
1440 F |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1440 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
EDEN Agnes
|
53 |
|
EDEN Agnes |
1435 F |
SepF |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1435 F |
SepF |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
GALLO ALIX Titouan
|
54 |
|
GALLO ALIX Titouan |
1433 F |
MinM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1433 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
RACHID Raphael
|
55 |
|
RACHID Raphael |
1432 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1432 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
PUSSIAU Ferreol
|
56 |
|
PUSSIAU Ferreol |
1423 F |
PpoM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1423 F |
PpoM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
DUTILLOY Claude
|
57 |
|
DUTILLOY Claude |
1417 F |
VetM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1417 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
BRAJA Christine
|
58 |
|
BRAJA Christine |
1416 F |
VetF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1416 F |
VetF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
HOSTALIER Agnes
|
59 |
|
HOSTALIER Agnes |
1415 F |
VetF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1415 F |
VetF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
QUARESMA DOS SANTOS Clea
|
60 |
|
QUARESMA DOS SANTOS Clea |
1415 F |
VetF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1415 F |
VetF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
AUVRAY Veronique
|
61 |
|
AUVRAY Veronique |
1414 F |
SepF |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1414 F |
SepF |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
RENE MONGUILLON Augustine
|
62 |
|
RENE MONGUILLON Augustine |
1414 F |
PouF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1414 F |
PouF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
POURCEL Nathanael
|
63 |
|
POURCEL Nathanael |
1408 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1408 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
LABATTUT Aaron
|
64 |
|
LABATTUT Aaron |
1404 F |
PupM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1404 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
HUBERT Claude
|
65 |
|
HUBERT Claude |
1403 F |
VetM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1403 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
AUVRAY Jules
|
66 |
|
AUVRAY Jules |
1399 E |
PouM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1399 E |
PouM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
BAT Oyundari
|
67 |
|
BAT Oyundari |
1399 E |
PouF |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1399 E |
PouF |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
HAMBARD Alex
|
68 |
|
HAMBARD Alex |
1399 E |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1399 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
PINCON Pierrot
|
69 |
|
PINCON Pierrot |
1399 E |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1399 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
PIOT MAHYER Vassily
|
70 |
|
PIOT MAHYER Vassily |
1399 E |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1399 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
TEKPOR Ruben
|
71 |
|
TEKPOR Ruben |
1399 E |
PupM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1399 E |
PupM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
MUSABAYEV Alexander
|
72 |
|
MUSABAYEV Alexander |
1387 F |
MinM |
BEL |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1387 F |
MinM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
POIROT Thomas
|
73 |
|
POIROT Thomas |
1371 F |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1371 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
ARNOLD Jean-Paul
|
74 |
|
ARNOLD Jean-Paul |
1199 E |
VetM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
VetM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
BOURDON Francis
|
75 |
|
BOURDON Francis |
1199 E |
SepM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
SepM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
FLEISCHHAUER Claudia
|
76 |
|
FLEISCHHAUER Claudia |
1199 E |
SepF |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
KHACHATRYAN Lily
|
77 |
|
KHACHATRYAN Lily |
1199 E |
BenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
BenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
MONGUILLON Angelique
|
78 |
|
MONGUILLON Angelique |
1199 E |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
SenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
OLIVEIRA David
|
79 |
|
OLIVEIRA David |
1199 E |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
PERROTIN Thomas
|
80 |
|
PERROTIN Thomas |
1199 E |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
ROS Stephanie
|
81 |
|
ROS Stephanie |
1199 E |
SenF |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
VALLEE Annie
|
82 |
|
VALLEE Annie |
1199 E |
VetF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
VetF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
VAUCLIN Jacques
|
83 |
|
VAUCLIN Jacques |
1199 E |
VetM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
VetM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
FELTANE Yehya Ali
|
84 |
|
FELTANE Yehya Ali |
1099 E |
PupM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1099 E |
PupM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
ALLARD Leo
|
85 |
|
ALLARD Leo |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1009 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
BLOSSEVILLE Jules
|
86 |
|
BLOSSEVILLE Jules |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1009 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
CREPIN Oceane
|
87 |
|
CREPIN Oceane |
1009 E |
PpoF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
DEBUIRE Yvain
|
88 |
|
DEBUIRE Yvain |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
DORNBUSCH Anna
|
89 |
|
DORNBUSCH Anna |
1009 E |
PpoF |
MNC |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
FELTANE Nour
|
90 |
|
FELTANE Nour |
1009 E |
PouF |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1009 E |
PouF |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
GAILLARD Oscar
|
91 |
|
GAILLARD Oscar |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
GANBAT Indra
|
92 |
|
GANBAT Indra |
1009 E |
PpoF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
HENIN Camille
|
93 |
|
HENIN Camille |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1009 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
LE FLOCH Justine
|
94 |
|
LE FLOCH Justine |
1009 E |
PpoF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
PERROTIN Thibault
|
95 |
|
PERROTIN Thibault |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
PINCON Lili
|
96 |
|
PINCON Lili |
1009 E |
PouF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1009 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
PONT Sacha
|
97 |
|
PONT Sacha |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1009 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
SEBAG Shaina
|
98 |
|
SEBAG Shaina |
1009 E |
PpoF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
TEKPOR Simeon
|
99 |
|
TEKPOR Simeon |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|