2ème Festival d'été de Saint-Max Tournoi B Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABDOU Mohamed |
1773 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
2 |
|
AKRE DAKOURI Michael |
1434 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
|
ALSAIED Nizar |
1561 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
|
ALSAIED Zeina |
1702 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
|
AUBRIOT Louis |
1849 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
6 |
|
DALSTEIN Maxence |
1543 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald |
7 |
|
DAUM Philippe |
1743 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
8 |
|
DETAMPES Bastien |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echec et Max ! |
9 |
|
DUMONT Gilles |
1845 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
10 |
|
EL MAGNOUGI Adam |
1765 F |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
11 |
|
EN-NESYRY Ibrahim |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Echec et Max ! |
12 |
|
FRIDHI Karim |
1576 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
13 |
|
GASCHY Philippe |
1009 E |
VetM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
14 |
|
GEHIN Raphael |
1466 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Spinalien |
15 |
|
HINZELIN Mireille |
1446 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
16 |
|
JAVED Balal |
1486 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Echec et Max ! |
17 |
|
JAYET Pascal |
1436 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
18 |
|
LEBEDEV Petr |
1627 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
19 |
|
LEDOUX KOLLY Aurele |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
20 |
|
LOBINA Thomas |
1759 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
21 |
|
LOQUET Adam |
1859 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bar-Le-Duc C.S.L.B. |
22 |
|
MALIVOIR Noemie |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Echec et Max ! |
23 |
|
MARTIN Dominique |
1635 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echec et Max ! |
24 |
|
MATHIOTTE Frederic |
1636 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz |
25 |
ff |
MENCE Eline |
1860 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
26 |
|
MOYNE Paul Emile |
1680 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
27 |
|
PETRUZZELLIS Laurent |
1587 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
28 |
|
PHAM Han Nam |
1586 F |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
29 |
|
PICARD Odin |
1427 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
30 |
|
PIERRON BEJAN Elisa |
1420 F |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
31 |
|
PIERRON BEJAN Nicephore |
1598 F |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
32 |
|
PLARD Thierry |
1595 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
33 |
|
SARDINHA Alice |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
EST |
Echec et Max ! |
34 |
|
SARDINHA Clemence |
1401 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Echec et Max ! |
35 |
|
SIVASHANKAR Samyukta |
1737 F |
BenF |
|
|
|
36 |
|
SIVASHANKAR Shrishti |
1419 F |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
37 |
|
STEININGER Denis |
1869 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
38 |
|
SUR CORTIER Colin |
1807 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
39 |
|
TAUPIAC Maxime |
1824 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
40 |
|
TRONQUART Marin |
1581 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Echec et Max ! |
41 |
|
TRZASKOS Dominique |
1680 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Pont-A-Mousson |
42 |
|
VALLET Hadrien |
1784 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
43 |
|
VERGER John |
1659 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
44 |
|
VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc |
1790 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
|