30ème Festival de Chambéry - Principal Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ACIKGOZ Tuncay |
1931 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
2 |
|
ALFANO Emilie |
1884 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
3 |
m |
AVINASH RAMESH |
2304 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
4 |
|
BARBERIS Valentin |
1996 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
5 |
|
BIGILLON Mats |
1850 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
6 |
|
BORNE Felix |
2160 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
7 |
|
BREGNAC Tristan |
2109 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
8 |
f |
BREUIL Tristan |
2273 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
9 |
f |
BREUIL Virgile |
2231 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
10 |
|
BRIQUET Tom |
1915 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
11 |
|
BUDIN Florent |
1833 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
12 |
|
CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine |
2081 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
13 |
|
COLL Julien |
1883 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
14 |
|
CORDES Jule |
1900 F |
CadF |
|
|
|
15 |
|
DERIEUX Christian |
1985 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Barreau de Paris Echecs |
16 |
|
DEVEQUE Guillaume |
2012 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
17 |
|
DUBOIS Marie |
1942 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
MONT BLANC ECHECS |
18 |
|
FOURNIER Loic |
2075 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
19 |
|
FRAILE Lucas |
2153 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
20 |
|
GAUTIER Selvan |
2208 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Faucigny |
21 |
f |
GELAS Christophe |
2329 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
22 |
|
GORINTIN Charles |
1886 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
23 |
|
GOUANELLE Franck |
2034 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
24 |
|
GREGO Pierre |
1804 F |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
25 |
|
GREZELS Florian |
2292 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
26 |
|
GUILLAUME Jean-Tristan |
1834 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
27 |
|
GUILLERM Mischa |
1956 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
28 |
|
HERAULT Theotime |
2143 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
29 |
|
JACOBSEN Hans Endrup |
1986 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
30 |
m |
JOIE Sebastien |
2375 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
31 |
f |
KRISHNAN Ritvik |
2246 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
32 |
|
LAKOMSKY Didier |
1916 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
33 |
|
LEVER Erwan |
2181 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
34 |
|
LINDER Oliver |
1901 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
35 |
|
LISSILLOUR Baptiste |
2149 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
36 |
ff |
MALASSAGNE Isabelle |
2124 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
37 |
|
MALEKI Nicolas |
1967 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Barreau de Paris Echecs |
38 |
|
MALOBERTI David |
1983 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
39 |
|
MORAIS Thomas |
2133 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
40 |
|
NISHANT ABHIJEET JAW |
1954 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
41 |
|
ORFILA Kristofer |
2038 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
42 |
|
PARAMAGURU Vaishak |
1945 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
43 |
m |
PHILIPPE Guillaume |
2346 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
44 |
|
PITAVAL Lubin |
1950 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
45 |
|
PYTHON Noe |
1997 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
46 |
|
ROSSI Jeremie |
1862 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
47 |
|
ROUZIER Germain |
1861 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
48 |
|
RUDIANO Nicolas |
2061 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Carré Magique |
49 |
|
SABATIER Mathis |
2133 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
50 |
|
SALIOU Sarah |
1856 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
51 |
|
SPANO Remy |
1845 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
52 |
|
THILL-SOLENTE Gabriel |
2043 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
53 |
|
TOUAT Kais |
1869 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
54 |
|
TOUAT Naofel |
1927 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
55 |
|
VOUILLAMOZ Damien |
1835 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
MONT BLANC ECHECS |
56 |
f |
YOUSSOUPOV Moissei |
2157 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour de Juvisy |
57 |
|
ZLATE-ION Matei |
1902 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
|