2ème Festival d'été de Saint-Max Tournoi B Grille américaine après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Pts |
Bu. |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
STEININGER Denis
|
1 |
|
STEININGER Denis |
1869 F |
SepM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1869 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
ff |
MENCE Eline
|
2 |
ff |
MENCE Eline |
1860 F |
BenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1860 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
LOQUET Adam
|
3 |
|
LOQUET Adam |
1859 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1859 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
AUBRIOT Louis
|
4 |
|
AUBRIOT Louis |
1849 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1849 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
DUMONT Gilles
|
5 |
|
DUMONT Gilles |
1845 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1845 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
TAUPIAC Maxime
|
6 |
|
TAUPIAC Maxime |
1824 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1824 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
SUR CORTIER Colin
|
7 |
|
SUR CORTIER Colin |
1807 F |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1807 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc
|
8 |
|
VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc |
1790 F |
SepM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1790 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
VALLET Hadrien
|
9 |
|
VALLET Hadrien |
1784 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1784 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
ABDOU Mohamed
|
10 |
|
ABDOU Mohamed |
1773 F |
SenM |
COM |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1773 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
EL MAGNOUGI Adam
|
11 |
|
EL MAGNOUGI Adam |
1765 F |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1765 F |
PpoM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
LOBINA Thomas
|
12 |
|
LOBINA Thomas |
1759 F |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1759 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
DAUM Philippe
|
13 |
|
DAUM Philippe |
1743 F |
SepM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1743 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
SIVASHANKAR Samyukta
|
14 |
|
SIVASHANKAR Samyukta |
1737 F |
BenF |
LUX |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1737 F |
BenF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
ALSAIED Zeina
|
15 |
|
ALSAIED Zeina |
1702 F |
MinF |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1702 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
MOYNE Paul Emile
|
16 |
|
MOYNE Paul Emile |
1680 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1680 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
TRZASKOS Dominique
|
17 |
|
TRZASKOS Dominique |
1680 F |
VetM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1680 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
VERGER John
|
18 |
|
VERGER John |
1659 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1659 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
MATHIOTTE Frederic
|
19 |
|
MATHIOTTE Frederic |
1636 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1636 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
MARTIN Dominique
|
20 |
|
MARTIN Dominique |
1635 F |
SepM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1635 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
LEBEDEV Petr
|
21 |
|
LEBEDEV Petr |
1627 F |
BenM |
LUX |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1627 F |
BenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
PIERRON BEJAN Nicephore
|
22 |
|
PIERRON BEJAN Nicephore |
1598 F |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1598 F |
PpoM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
PLARD Thierry
|
23 |
|
PLARD Thierry |
1595 F |
SepM |
LUX |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1595 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
PETRUZZELLIS Laurent
|
24 |
|
PETRUZZELLIS Laurent |
1587 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1587 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
PHAM Han Nam
|
25 |
|
PHAM Han Nam |
1586 F |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1586 F |
PpoM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
TRONQUART Marin
|
26 |
|
TRONQUART Marin |
1581 F |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1581 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
FRIDHI Karim
|
27 |
|
FRIDHI Karim |
1576 F |
CadM |
LUX |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1576 F |
CadM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
ALSAIED Nizar
|
28 |
|
ALSAIED Nizar |
1561 F |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1561 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
DALSTEIN Maxence
|
29 |
|
DALSTEIN Maxence |
1543 F |
CadM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1543 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
JAVED Balal
|
30 |
|
JAVED Balal |
1486 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1486 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
GEHIN Raphael
|
31 |
|
GEHIN Raphael |
1466 F |
VetM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1466 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
HINZELIN Mireille
|
32 |
|
HINZELIN Mireille |
1446 F |
SepF |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1446 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
JAYET Pascal
|
33 |
|
JAYET Pascal |
1436 F |
SepM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1436 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
AKRE DAKOURI Michael
|
34 |
|
AKRE DAKOURI Michael |
1434 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1434 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
PICARD Odin
|
35 |
|
PICARD Odin |
1427 F |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1427 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
PIERRON BEJAN Elisa
|
36 |
|
PIERRON BEJAN Elisa |
1420 F |
PpoF |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1420 F |
PpoF |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
SIVASHANKAR Shrishti
|
37 |
|
SIVASHANKAR Shrishti |
1419 F |
PpoF |
LUX |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1419 F |
PpoF |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
SARDINHA Clemence
|
38 |
|
SARDINHA Clemence |
1401 F |
PupF |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1401 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
DETAMPES Bastien
|
39 |
|
DETAMPES Bastien |
1399 E |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1399 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
LEDOUX KOLLY Aurele
|
40 |
|
LEDOUX KOLLY Aurele |
1199 E |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
EN-NESYRY Ibrahim
|
41 |
|
EN-NESYRY Ibrahim |
1099 E |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
GASCHY Philippe
|
42 |
|
GASCHY Philippe |
1009 E |
VetM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1009 E |
VetM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
MALIVOIR Noemie
|
43 |
|
MALIVOIR Noemie |
1009 E |
PpoF |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
SARDINHA Alice
|
44 |
|
SARDINHA Alice |
1009 E |
PouF |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1009 E |
PouF |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|