Tournoi international Raoul Lorioux Créon 2024 Grille américaine après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
Bu. |
1 |
|
SEMBEL RUDELLE Gael
|
1 |
|
SEMBEL RUDELLE Gael |
1784 F |
BenM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
1784 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
COANT Jean-Francois
|
2 |
|
COANT Jean-Francois |
1769 F |
VetM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1769 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
DETANOY Fabrice
|
3 |
|
DETANOY Fabrice |
1750 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1750 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
DABADIE Benoit
|
4 |
|
DABADIE Benoit |
1743 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1743 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
WAGSCHAL Jean-Philippe
|
5 |
|
WAGSCHAL Jean-Philippe |
1743 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1743 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
PIAT Jean-Pascal
|
6 |
|
PIAT Jean-Pascal |
1742 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
1742 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym
|
7 |
|
CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym |
1735 F |
BenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1735 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
LALONDE Tiphaine
|
8 |
|
LALONDE Tiphaine |
1718 F |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1718 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
LOVEJOY-BLACK Sebastien
|
9 |
|
LOVEJOY-BLACK Sebastien |
1715 F |
JunM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1715 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
FERNANDEZ Jose
|
10 |
|
FERNANDEZ Jose |
1704 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1704 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
MEROUD Naily
|
11 |
|
MEROUD Naily |
1700 F |
SepM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1700 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
NGUYEN-VANY Jean
|
12 |
|
NGUYEN-VANY Jean |
1697 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1697 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
NEY-ALEXANDRE Ylan
|
13 |
|
NEY-ALEXANDRE Ylan |
1669 F |
BenM |
FRA |
MAR |
0 |
|
|
|
1669 F |
BenM |
|
MAR |
0 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
PERZ Jean-Pierre
|
14 |
|
PERZ Jean-Pierre |
1669 F |
VetM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1669 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
DELABBEY Olivier
|
15 |
|
DELABBEY Olivier |
1664 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1664 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
PILTE Michel
|
16 |
|
PILTE Michel |
1663 F |
VetM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1663 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
MULLER Philippe
|
17 |
|
MULLER Philippe |
1656 F |
VetM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1656 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
ROCHE Philippe
|
18 |
|
ROCHE Philippe |
1653 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1653 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
MURAS Gilles
|
19 |
|
MURAS Gilles |
1650 N |
SepM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1650 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
DEVANSH RAI
|
20 |
|
DEVANSH RAI |
1641 F |
BenM |
IND |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1641 F |
BenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
DUBERTRAND Bernard
|
21 |
|
DUBERTRAND Bernard |
1640 F |
VetM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1640 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
KLEIN Jean-Yves
|
22 |
|
KLEIN Jean-Yves |
1639 F |
MinM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1639 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
DARRIGRAND Emmanuel
|
23 |
|
DARRIGRAND Emmanuel |
1635 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1635 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
GEORGES Sebastien
|
24 |
|
GEORGES Sebastien |
1630 F |
SepM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1630 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
LAFON Denis
|
25 |
|
LAFON Denis |
1630 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1630 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
PLARD Thierry
|
26 |
|
PLARD Thierry |
1620 F |
SepM |
LUX |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1620 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
CHABBERT Gauthier
|
27 |
|
CHABBERT Gauthier |
1619 F |
PupM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1619 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
EREBIH YACOUB
|
28 |
|
EREBIH YACOUB |
1619 F |
SenM |
MTN |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1619 F |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
LAROUSSI Khalil
|
29 |
|
LAROUSSI Khalil |
1616 F |
PupM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1616 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Antoine
|
30 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Antoine |
1615 F |
PouM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1615 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
BORDAS Laurent
|
31 |
|
BORDAS Laurent |
1611 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1611 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
BANETTE Arman
|
32 |
|
BANETTE Arman |
1610 F |
MinM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1610 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
RICARD-CODEVERTE Emma
|
33 |
|
RICARD-CODEVERTE Emma |
1606 F |
BenF |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1606 F |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
RAMDANI Nayati
|
34 |
|
RAMDANI Nayati |
1599 F |
MinM |
FRA |
MAR |
0 |
|
|
|
1599 F |
MinM |
|
MAR |
0 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
SAEZ Luther
|
35 |
|
SAEZ Luther |
1593 F |
BenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1593 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
RADJI Ethan
|
36 |
|
RADJI Ethan |
1592 F |
PupM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1592 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
BAROT Emmanuel
|
37 |
|
BAROT Emmanuel |
1591 F |
SenM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
1591 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
BABIN Jean
|
38 |
|
BABIN Jean |
1589 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1589 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
JEAN Robert
|
39 |
|
JEAN Robert |
1587 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1587 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
GUENIN Pierre
|
40 |
|
GUENIN Pierre |
1586 F |
VetM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1586 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
MARIETTE Fabrice
|
41 |
|
MARIETTE Fabrice |
1586 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1586 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
CLAUZEL Andre
|
42 |
|
CLAUZEL Andre |
1578 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1578 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
LETELLIER Timothee
|
43 |
|
LETELLIER Timothee |
1570 F |
PupM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1570 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
ANTONOV Avgust
|
44 |
|
ANTONOV Avgust |
1564 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1564 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
VACHER-RENAUD Pierre
|
45 |
|
VACHER-RENAUD Pierre |
1564 F |
CadM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1564 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
KLEIN Djimmy
|
46 |
|
KLEIN Djimmy |
1562 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1562 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
LECOANET-GIROUX Aurelien
|
47 |
|
LECOANET-GIROUX Aurelien |
1558 F |
CadM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1558 F |
CadM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
DAVIAUD Matthieu
|
48 |
|
DAVIAUD Matthieu |
1549 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1549 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
BLEAU Benoit
|
49 |
|
BLEAU Benoit |
1547 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1547 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
DAUTHEVILLE Eric
|
50 |
|
DAUTHEVILLE Eric |
1538 F |
VetM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1538 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
NIVET Patrick
|
51 |
|
NIVET Patrick |
1533 F |
VetM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1533 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
KONOPKA John
|
52 |
|
KONOPKA John |
1527 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1527 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
BROSSUT Sephora
|
53 |
|
BROSSUT Sephora |
1524 F |
SenF |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
1524 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
LOPEZ-RODRIGUEZ Aurora
|
54 |
|
LOPEZ-RODRIGUEZ Aurora |
1522 F |
SepF |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1522 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
PAMPIGLIONE Georges
|
55 |
|
PAMPIGLIONE Georges |
1522 F |
VetM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1522 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
PEZZAGLIA Alain
|
56 |
|
PEZZAGLIA Alain |
1518 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1518 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
DALLEAS Olivier
|
57 |
|
DALLEAS Olivier |
1516 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1516 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
GAUDE Maieul
|
58 |
|
GAUDE Maieul |
1515 F |
MinM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1515 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
RANSINAN Arthur
|
59 |
|
RANSINAN Arthur |
1513 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1513 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
VAN DEN ZANDE Theo
|
60 |
|
VAN DEN ZANDE Theo |
1511 F |
CadM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1511 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
TEXIER Patrick
|
61 |
|
TEXIER Patrick |
1505 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1505 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
LAUDEN Pierre
|
62 |
|
LAUDEN Pierre |
1501 F |
VetM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1501 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
GIRARDET Antonin
|
63 |
|
GIRARDET Antonin |
1500 F |
MinM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1500 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
FAGET Jean-Guy
|
64 |
|
FAGET Jean-Guy |
1499 E |
VetM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1499 E |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
DE BARROS Maxence
|
65 |
|
DE BARROS Maxence |
1492 F |
JunM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1492 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
OGER Patrick
|
66 |
|
OGER Patrick |
1490 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1490 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
GEORGES Arthur
|
67 |
|
GEORGES Arthur |
1476 F |
MinM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1476 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
SEGUINEL Liam
|
68 |
|
SEGUINEL Liam |
1476 F |
BenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1476 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
GARANDEAU Clement
|
69 |
|
GARANDEAU Clement |
1468 F |
BenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1468 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
BONN Olivier
|
70 |
|
BONN Olivier |
1461 F |
VetM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1461 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
PEIGNIEN Laurent
|
71 |
|
PEIGNIEN Laurent |
1461 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1461 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
GANDOIS Lionel
|
72 |
|
GANDOIS Lionel |
1459 F |
PpoM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1459 F |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
JOURDAIN Eric
|
73 |
|
JOURDAIN Eric |
1459 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1459 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
LABOURDIQUE Jean-Michel
|
74 |
|
LABOURDIQUE Jean-Michel |
1458 F |
VetM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1458 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
HAUQUIN Patrick
|
75 |
|
HAUQUIN Patrick |
1454 F |
VetM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1454 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
VAUDON Marlene
|
76 |
|
VAUDON Marlene |
1453 F |
SenF |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1453 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
DOMINGUEZ EXPOSITO Sara
|
77 |
|
DOMINGUEZ EXPOSITO Sara |
1447 F |
BenF |
ESP |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1447 F |
BenF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
KLEIN Fabrice
|
78 |
|
KLEIN Fabrice |
1447 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1447 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
FISCHLER Jimena
|
79 |
|
FISCHLER Jimena |
1445 F |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1445 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
VANDERVORST Yan
|
80 |
|
VANDERVORST Yan |
1432 F |
BenM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
1432 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
MINDE Joan
|
81 |
|
MINDE Joan |
1428 F |
SenF |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1428 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
BASCOU-ROGIER Mani
|
82 |
|
BASCOU-ROGIER Mani |
1421 F |
PupM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1421 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
GERBAUX Regis
|
83 |
|
GERBAUX Regis |
1421 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1421 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
BELAIR Eliote
|
84 |
|
BELAIR Eliote |
1399 E |
PupM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1399 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
LAROUSSI Nael
|
85 |
|
LAROUSSI Nael |
1399 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1399 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
MEYER Andre Paul
|
86 |
|
MEYER Andre Paul |
1399 E |
VetM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1399 E |
VetM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
SEMBEL RUDELLE Nina
|
87 |
|
SEMBEL RUDELLE Nina |
1399 E |
PupF |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
1399 E |
PupF |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
PATY Erwann
|
88 |
|
PATY Erwann |
1299 E |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1299 E |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
THIERRY-NOVEL Ulysse
|
89 |
|
THIERRY-NOVEL Ulysse |
1299 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1299 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
BERARD Martine
|
90 |
|
BERARD Martine |
1199 E |
VetF |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
VetF |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
DE BARROS Mathieu
|
91 |
|
DE BARROS Mathieu |
1199 E |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Irene
|
92 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Irene |
1199 E |
SenF |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Raya
|
93 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Raya |
1199 E |
SenF |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
VIGNES Charles
|
94 |
|
VIGNES Charles |
1199 E |
CadM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
BLANCHIER Elliot
|
95 |
|
BLANCHIER Elliot |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
DE BARROS DELAUNAY Victor
|
96 |
|
DE BARROS DELAUNAY Victor |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1009 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
ECHE BERGEOT Zoe
|
97 |
|
ECHE BERGEOT Zoe |
1009 E |
PouF |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1009 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
HUBY Liam
|
98 |
|
HUBY Liam |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|