Tournoi international principal Créon 2024 Grille américaine après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
Bu. |
1 |
g |
INIYAN Pa
|
1 |
g |
INIYAN Pa |
2523 F |
SenM |
IND |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2523 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
m |
GIREL Joseph
|
2 |
m |
GIREL Joseph |
2474 F |
JunM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
2474 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
m |
ROHITH KRISHNA S
|
3 |
m |
ROHITH KRISHNA S |
2468 F |
JunM |
IND |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2468 F |
JunM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
m |
TRAVADON Loic
|
4 |
m |
TRAVADON Loic |
2445 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2445 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
m |
MOHAMMAD NUBAIRSHAH
|
5 |
m |
MOHAMMAD NUBAIRSHAH |
2434 F |
SenM |
IND |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2434 F |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
m |
KAUSTUV Kundu
|
6 |
m |
KAUSTUV Kundu |
2403 F |
SenM |
IND |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2403 F |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
7 |
m |
SILVA David
|
7 |
m |
SILVA David |
2363 F |
SenM |
ANG |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2363 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
8 |
m |
BOURNEL Antoine
|
8 |
m |
BOURNEL Antoine |
2355 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2355 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
9 |
g |
HAUB Thorsten Michael
|
9 |
g |
HAUB Thorsten Michael |
2334 F |
SepM |
GER |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2334 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
10 |
m |
JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso
|
10 |
m |
JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso |
2332 F |
SepM |
ESP |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2332 F |
SepM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
11 |
m |
SHAHIL DEY
|
11 |
m |
SHAHIL DEY |
2332 F |
CadM |
IND |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2332 F |
CadM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
12 |
f |
MOHAMED ANEES M
|
12 |
f |
MOHAMED ANEES M |
2306 F |
SenM |
IND |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2306 F |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
13 |
f |
MARIETTE Lucas
|
13 |
f |
MARIETTE Lucas |
2293 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2293 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
14 |
f |
PICHON Ewen
|
14 |
f |
PICHON Ewen |
2290 F |
CadM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2290 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
GARV RAI
|
15 |
|
GARV RAI |
2277 F |
CadM |
IND |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2277 F |
CadM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
16 |
f |
FISCHLER Oscar
|
16 |
f |
FISCHLER Oscar |
2274 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2274 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
DOMENECH Vianney
|
17 |
|
DOMENECH Vianney |
2251 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2251 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
18 |
mf |
ARPITA Mukherjee
|
18 |
mf |
ARPITA Mukherjee |
2184 F |
SenF |
IND |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2184 F |
SenF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
ABHYUDAY Santhosh
|
19 |
|
ABHYUDAY Santhosh |
2183 F |
MinM |
IND |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2183 F |
MinM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
ARNAUD Aurelien
|
20 |
|
ARNAUD Aurelien |
2183 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2183 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
ANKIT RAY
|
21 |
|
ANKIT RAY |
2182 F |
MinM |
IND |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2182 F |
MinM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
22 |
f |
MD IMRAN
|
22 |
f |
MD IMRAN |
2180 F |
MinM |
IND |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2180 F |
MinM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
23 |
ff |
SHAH Vishwa
|
23 |
ff |
SHAH Vishwa |
2177 F |
SenF |
IND |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2177 F |
SenF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
24 |
f |
BRUNEAU Laurent
|
24 |
f |
BRUNEAU Laurent |
2171 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2171 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
AJAY SANTHOSH PARVAT
|
25 |
|
AJAY SANTHOSH PARVAT |
2163 F |
BenM |
IND |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2163 F |
BenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
KALYANI SIRIN
|
26 |
|
KALYANI SIRIN |
2163 F |
BenF |
IND |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2163 F |
BenF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
GARRIGUE Julian
|
27 |
|
GARRIGUE Julian |
2162 F |
MinM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2162 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
POTTIER Simeon
|
28 |
|
POTTIER Simeon |
2153 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2153 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
DOMINGUEZ EXPOSITO Ibon
|
29 |
|
DOMINGUEZ EXPOSITO Ibon |
2151 F |
CadM |
ESP |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2151 F |
CadM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
ALBARIC Etienne
|
30 |
|
ALBARIC Etienne |
2146 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2146 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
LAFFONTA Matthias
|
31 |
|
LAFFONTA Matthias |
2127 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2127 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
32 |
f |
AURIBAULT Louis
|
32 |
f |
AURIBAULT Louis |
2107 F |
BenM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
2107 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
MORANTE RAFAEL Aritz
|
33 |
|
MORANTE RAFAEL Aritz |
2101 F |
SenM |
ESP |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2101 F |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
BONN Thomas
|
34 |
|
BONN Thomas |
2099 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2099 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
LORANS Sylvain
|
35 |
|
LORANS Sylvain |
2099 F |
SepM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
2099 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
BELGOUZIA Emir
|
36 |
|
BELGOUZIA Emir |
2098 F |
CadM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2098 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Augustin
|
37 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Augustin |
2079 F |
BenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2079 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
38 |
mf |
LLANEZA VEGA Patricia
|
38 |
mf |
LLANEZA VEGA Patricia |
2074 F |
SenF |
ESP |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2074 F |
SenF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
39 |
f |
GERARD Nicolas
|
39 |
f |
GERARD Nicolas |
2074 F |
SepM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
2074 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
LEBON Sebastien
|
40 |
|
LEBON Sebastien |
2074 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2074 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas
|
41 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas |
2071 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2071 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
BURGALAT Eliot
|
42 |
|
BURGALAT Eliot |
2036 F |
JunM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2036 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
ECHE Sylvain
|
43 |
|
ECHE Sylvain |
2033 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2033 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
VIGNEAU-ZORRAQUINO Cioran
|
44 |
|
VIGNEAU-ZORRAQUINO Cioran |
2032 F |
JunM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2032 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
DARRIGRAND Mathieu
|
45 |
|
DARRIGRAND Mathieu |
2015 F |
CadM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2015 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
GARRIDO Mihai
|
46 |
|
GARRIDO Mihai |
2014 F |
JunM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2014 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
MEZOUAGHI Miloud
|
47 |
|
MEZOUAGHI Miloud |
2009 F |
SepM |
FRA |
REU |
0 |
|
|
|
2009 F |
SepM |
|
REU |
0 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
SEGURA DEL FRAGO Imanol
|
48 |
|
SEGURA DEL FRAGO Imanol |
2009 F |
SenM |
ESP |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2009 F |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
GEORGES Thomas
|
49 |
|
GEORGES Thomas |
2003 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
2003 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
DIEZ Agathe
|
50 |
|
DIEZ Agathe |
1996 F |
CadF |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1996 F |
CadF |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
GIROUX Fabrice
|
51 |
|
GIROUX Fabrice |
1995 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1995 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
ROUBERT Emile
|
52 |
|
ROUBERT Emile |
1985 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1985 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
VANDERVORST Jean-Marc
|
53 |
|
VANDERVORST Jean-Marc |
1984 F |
SepM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
1984 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
BRICARD Herve
|
54 |
|
BRICARD Herve |
1974 F |
SepM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
1974 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
DINESH RAJAN M
|
55 |
|
DINESH RAJAN M |
1958 F |
JunM |
IND |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1958 F |
JunM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
56 |
f |
AYUSHH RAVIKUMAR
|
56 |
f |
AYUSHH RAVIKUMAR |
1951 F |
JunM |
IND |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1951 F |
JunM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
CAZEAUX Didier
|
57 |
|
CAZEAUX Didier |
1951 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1951 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
LAPEYRE Pierre
|
58 |
|
LAPEYRE Pierre |
1944 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1944 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
SAILESH R
|
59 |
|
SAILESH R |
1934 F |
JunM |
IND |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1934 F |
JunM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
PRIMEL Dominique
|
60 |
|
PRIMEL Dominique |
1933 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1933 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
ISHVI AGGARWAL
|
61 |
|
ISHVI AGGARWAL |
1928 F |
JunF |
IND |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1928 F |
JunF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles
|
62 |
|
SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles |
1924 F |
SepM |
FRA |
MAR |
0 |
|
|
|
1924 F |
SepM |
|
MAR |
0 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
MINDE Baptiste
|
63 |
|
MINDE Baptiste |
1920 F |
MinM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1920 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
64 |
ff |
KHEERTHI GANTA
|
64 |
ff |
KHEERTHI GANTA |
1917 F |
CadF |
IND |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1917 F |
CadF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
GENKESWARAN Genivan
|
65 |
|
GENKESWARAN Genivan |
1917 F |
MinM |
MAS |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1917 F |
MinM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
OUMAZIZ Paul
|
66 |
|
OUMAZIZ Paul |
1916 F |
SenM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
1916 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
BERARD Serge
|
67 |
|
BERARD Serge |
1912 F |
VetM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1912 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
BOCOS DELGADO Jon
|
68 |
|
BOCOS DELGADO Jon |
1910 F |
BenM |
ESP |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1910 F |
BenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
DARRIGRAND Thomas
|
69 |
|
DARRIGRAND Thomas |
1906 F |
CadM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1906 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
SIVA KUMAR Nirish Kumar
|
70 |
|
SIVA KUMAR Nirish Kumar |
1902 F |
MinM |
MAS |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1902 F |
MinM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
POMARES MUNOZ Ruben
|
71 |
|
POMARES MUNOZ Ruben |
1895 F |
SenM |
ESP |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1895 F |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
MENESES ARENAS Mikel
|
72 |
|
MENESES ARENAS Mikel |
1883 F |
SenM |
ESP |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1883 F |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
CIARLETTA Iris
|
73 |
|
CIARLETTA Iris |
1882 F |
MinF |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1882 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
LELEU Fabrice
|
74 |
|
LELEU Fabrice |
1882 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1882 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
REVERT Felix
|
75 |
|
REVERT Felix |
1878 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1878 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
OGER Romain
|
76 |
|
OGER Romain |
1875 F |
JunM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1875 F |
JunM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
LARAND Manuel
|
77 |
|
LARAND Manuel |
1872 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1872 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
ALCINDOR Samuel
|
78 |
|
ALCINDOR Samuel |
1868 F |
SenM |
FRA |
MAR |
0 |
|
|
|
1868 F |
SenM |
|
MAR |
0 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
ROQUES Pascal
|
79 |
|
ROQUES Pascal |
1867 F |
SepM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
1867 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
QUENEE Louis
|
80 |
|
QUENEE Louis |
1857 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1857 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
SOUEVAMANIEN Jean-Lou
|
81 |
|
SOUEVAMANIEN Jean-Lou |
1850 N |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1850 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
CYPRIENNE FONSAT Ethan
|
82 |
|
CYPRIENNE FONSAT Ethan |
1840 F |
PupM |
FRA |
MAR |
0 |
|
|
|
1840 F |
PupM |
|
MAR |
0 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
GOUY Philippe
|
83 |
|
GOUY Philippe |
1831 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1831 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
NEATHERWAY A Philip
|
84 |
|
NEATHERWAY A Philip |
1831 F |
VetM |
ENG |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1831 F |
VetM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
VERNOUILLET Lazare
|
85 |
|
VERNOUILLET Lazare |
1819 F |
MinM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1819 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
ALCANTARA Levanah
|
86 |
|
ALCANTARA Levanah |
1816 F |
PupF |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1816 F |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
FAMEL Diane
|
87 |
|
FAMEL Diane |
1810 F |
MinF |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1810 F |
MinF |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
PIERREL Jerome
|
88 |
|
PIERREL Jerome |
1803 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1803 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
ALCANTARA Eliyakim
|
89 |
|
ALCANTARA Eliyakim |
1799 F |
PupM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1799 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
HEMBERGER Liam
|
90 |
|
HEMBERGER Liam |
1796 F |
PupM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1796 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
RENAUDIN Axelle
|
91 |
|
RENAUDIN Axelle |
1795 F |
JunF |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1795 F |
JunF |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
LIGHT Philip
|
92 |
|
LIGHT Philip |
1791 F |
VetM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1791 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
MINDE Timothe
|
93 |
|
MINDE Timothe |
1783 F |
BenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1783 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
TROUVE Ethan
|
94 |
|
TROUVE Ethan |
1783 F |
PupM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1783 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
RENAUDIN Thibault
|
95 |
|
RENAUDIN Thibault |
1773 F |
MinM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1773 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
SARANT Clementin
|
96 |
|
SARANT Clementin |
1770 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1770 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
LETELLIER Louis-Gabriel
|
97 |
|
LETELLIER Louis-Gabriel |
1768 F |
BenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1768 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
DOAN Hoang Minh
|
98 |
|
DOAN Hoang Minh |
1758 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1758 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
GAULT Adrien
|
99 |
|
GAULT Adrien |
1749 F |
JunM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1749 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
GARRIGUE Mahel
|
100 |
|
GARRIGUE Mahel |
1744 F |
MinM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1744 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
CAIRO Serge
|
101 |
|
CAIRO Serge |
1736 F |
VetM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
1736 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
GOUY PITON Sylvain
|
102 |
|
GOUY PITON Sylvain |
1734 F |
MinM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1734 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
HEMBERGER Eric
|
103 |
|
HEMBERGER Eric |
1732 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1732 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
JAMIN Timothee
|
104 |
|
JAMIN Timothee |
1732 F |
JunM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1732 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
BRUNEAU Lilian
|
105 |
|
BRUNEAU Lilian |
1729 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1729 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
FOURNIER Nicolas
|
106 |
|
FOURNIER Nicolas |
1728 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1728 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
TIRATEAU Tom
|
107 |
|
TIRATEAU Tom |
1720 F |
BenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1720 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
GASNIER Jean
|
108 |
|
GASNIER Jean |
1719 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1719 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
SIMON Lionel
|
109 |
|
SIMON Lionel |
1716 F |
SepM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1716 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
FISCHLER Ines
|
110 |
|
FISCHLER Ines |
1715 F |
BenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1715 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
LABADIE Frederic
|
111 |
|
LABADIE Frederic |
1707 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1707 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
CHIAROTTO Maxime
|
112 |
|
CHIAROTTO Maxime |
1689 F |
BenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1689 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
DARRORT Nahia
|
113 |
|
DARRORT Nahia |
1650 F |
MinF |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1650 F |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|