38ème Open International d'Echecs d'Avoine Grille américaine après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
m |
BOGDANOV Egor
|
1 |
m |
BOGDANOV Egor |
2458 F |
SenM |
UKR |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2458 F |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
2 |
g |
IKONNIKOV Vyacheslav
|
2 |
g |
IKONNIKOV Vyacheslav |
2456 F |
SepM |
FID |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2456 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
3 |
m |
DUBOUE Peio
|
3 |
m |
DUBOUE Peio |
2447 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
2447 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
4 |
f |
BILOVIL Bogdan
|
4 |
f |
BILOVIL Bogdan |
2433 F |
CadM |
UKR |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2433 F |
CadM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
5 |
g |
ABERGEL Thal
|
5 |
g |
ABERGEL Thal |
2412 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2412 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
6 |
m |
TIRARD Hugo
|
6 |
m |
TIRARD Hugo |
2392 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
2392 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
7 |
f |
VIEL Simon
|
7 |
f |
VIEL Simon |
2388 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
2388 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
8 |
f |
BON Michael
|
8 |
f |
BON Michael |
2363 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2363 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
9 |
m |
SANKET CHAKRAVARTY
|
9 |
m |
SANKET CHAKRAVARTY |
2352 F |
JunM |
IND |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2352 F |
JunM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10 |
m |
STEPHAN Victor
|
10 |
m |
STEPHAN Victor |
2346 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
2346 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
11 |
g |
HAUB Thorsten Michael
|
11 |
g |
HAUB Thorsten Michael |
2334 F |
SepM |
GER |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2334 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
12 |
m |
VALLES MORENO Ivan
|
12 |
m |
VALLES MORENO Ivan |
2333 F |
SenM |
ESP |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2333 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
13 |
m |
GALLARDO GARCIA Andres
|
13 |
m |
GALLARDO GARCIA Andres |
2326 F |
SepM |
ESP |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2326 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
14 |
m |
COLIN Vincent
|
14 |
m |
COLIN Vincent |
2315 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
2315 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
15 |
f |
DREELINCK Jacob
|
15 |
f |
DREELINCK Jacob |
2310 F |
CadM |
BEL |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2310 F |
CadM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16 |
m |
LEROY Didier
|
16 |
m |
LEROY Didier |
2305 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2305 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
17 |
f |
MARIETTE Lucas
|
17 |
f |
MARIETTE Lucas |
2298 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2298 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
18 |
m |
BERGEZ Luc
|
18 |
m |
BERGEZ Luc |
2294 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2294 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
19 |
f |
PICHON Ewen
|
19 |
f |
PICHON Ewen |
2290 F |
CadM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2290 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
20 |
f |
DESLANDES Pascal
|
20 |
f |
DESLANDES Pascal |
2289 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2289 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
MAS Victor
|
21 |
|
MAS Victor |
2280 F |
JunM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
2280 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
22 |
f |
HARUTYUNYAN Safar
|
22 |
f |
HARUTYUNYAN Safar |
2266 F |
JunM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
2266 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
23 |
m |
PAYEN Arnaud
|
23 |
m |
PAYEN Arnaud |
2264 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
2264 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
BOUVET Florian
|
24 |
|
BOUVET Florian |
2251 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
2251 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
25 |
f |
VIDAL Llewellyn
|
25 |
f |
VIDAL Llewellyn |
2232 F |
SenM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
2232 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
26 |
f |
NOTTOLA Adrien
|
26 |
f |
NOTTOLA Adrien |
2227 F |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2227 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
CHARTIER Thibaud
|
27 |
|
CHARTIER Thibaud |
2224 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
2224 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
28 |
f |
GRIMBERG Gilbert
|
28 |
f |
GRIMBERG Gilbert |
2199 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2199 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
29 |
|
SIFFERT Arman
|
29 |
|
SIFFERT Arman |
2198 F |
CadM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
2198 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
30 |
|
DREELINCK Adriaan
|
30 |
|
DREELINCK Adriaan |
2193 F |
JunM |
BEL |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2193 F |
JunM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
31 |
|
LE BORGNE Pierre
|
31 |
|
LE BORGNE Pierre |
2177 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
2177 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
32 |
|
MIDY Robin
|
32 |
|
MIDY Robin |
2177 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
2177 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
33 |
|
GARRIGUE Julian
|
33 |
|
GARRIGUE Julian |
2162 F |
MinM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2162 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
34 |
|
EUGENE Nathael
|
34 |
|
EUGENE Nathael |
2161 F |
MinM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
2161 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
35 |
|
FRAILE Lucas
|
35 |
|
FRAILE Lucas |
2153 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2153 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
36 |
|
POTTIER Simeon
|
36 |
|
POTTIER Simeon |
2153 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2153 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
37 |
f |
FRICK Christoph
|
37 |
f |
FRICK Christoph |
2152 F |
VetM |
GER |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
2152 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
38 |
|
VALLET Marc
|
38 |
|
VALLET Marc |
2149 F |
SenM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2149 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
39 |
|
KAVCIYAN Yega
|
39 |
|
KAVCIYAN Yega |
2130 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2130 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
40 |
ff |
NEGRE Emilie
|
40 |
ff |
NEGRE Emilie |
2122 F |
BenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2122 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
41 |
f |
SIM Sylvain
|
41 |
f |
SIM Sylvain |
2120 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
2120 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
42 |
|
WEIBEL Theo
|
42 |
|
WEIBEL Theo |
2120 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
2120 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
43 |
|
SELEBRAN Henri
|
43 |
|
SELEBRAN Henri |
2117 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2117 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
44 |
ff |
KALYANI SIRIN
|
44 |
ff |
KALYANI SIRIN |
2107 F |
BenF |
IND |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2107 F |
BenF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
45 |
|
ROUAST Joseph
|
45 |
|
ROUAST Joseph |
2105 F |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2105 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
46 |
|
BUDAK Rewi
|
46 |
|
BUDAK Rewi |
2100 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2100 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
47 |
|
JULIEN Jules-Alois
|
47 |
|
JULIEN Jules-Alois |
2100 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
2100 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
48 |
|
BONN Thomas
|
48 |
|
BONN Thomas |
2099 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2099 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
49 |
|
AIT CHAOUCHE Samy
|
49 |
|
AIT CHAOUCHE Samy |
2095 F |
SenM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
2095 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
50 |
|
PAI LIU Paul
|
50 |
|
PAI LIU Paul |
2093 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2093 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
51 |
|
KRAVITZCH Emmanuel
|
51 |
|
KRAVITZCH Emmanuel |
2088 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2088 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
52 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Augustin
|
52 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Augustin |
2079 F |
BenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2079 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
53 |
m |
NASSR Ahmed
|
53 |
m |
NASSR Ahmed |
2072 F |
SenM |
ALG |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2072 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
54 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas
|
54 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas |
2071 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2071 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
55 |
|
MENDEIROS Jerome
|
55 |
|
MENDEIROS Jerome |
2070 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2070 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
56 |
|
KUFFERATH Camille
|
56 |
|
KUFFERATH Camille |
2069 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2069 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
57 |
|
SMITH Matthieu
|
57 |
|
SMITH Matthieu |
2054 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2054 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
58 |
|
MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard
|
58 |
|
MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard |
2050 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2050 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
59 |
|
MAZET Julien
|
59 |
|
MAZET Julien |
2040 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2040 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
60 |
|
LEBRET Jean-Michel
|
60 |
|
LEBRET Jean-Michel |
2021 F |
VetM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2021 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
61 |
|
DARRIGRAND Mathieu
|
61 |
|
DARRIGRAND Mathieu |
2015 F |
CadM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2015 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
62 |
|
PON LE BRUN Gregoire
|
62 |
|
PON LE BRUN Gregoire |
2009 F |
BenM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
2009 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
63 |
|
THOUARD Axel
|
63 |
|
THOUARD Axel |
2009 F |
JunM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
2009 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
64 |
|
BUDAK Rezan
|
64 |
|
BUDAK Rezan |
2004 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2004 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
65 |
|
GRULIER Ernest
|
65 |
|
GRULIER Ernest |
2004 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2004 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
66 |
|
CARRILLO Jeremy
|
66 |
|
CARRILLO Jeremy |
2002 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2002 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
67 |
|
GRATTON Alexandre
|
67 |
|
GRATTON Alexandre |
2000 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
2000 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
68 |
|
LE FRANC Yves
|
68 |
|
LE FRANC Yves |
1996 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1996 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
69 |
|
GRATTON Manolo
|
69 |
|
GRATTON Manolo |
1995 F |
JunM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1995 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
70 |
|
DELABBEY Florian
|
70 |
|
DELABBEY Florian |
1994 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1994 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
71 |
|
TAPIE Jean
|
71 |
|
TAPIE Jean |
1994 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1994 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
72 |
mf |
ROUMEGOUS Marina
|
72 |
mf |
ROUMEGOUS Marina |
1993 F |
SepF |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1993 F |
SepF |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
73 |
|
POULAIN Emilien
|
73 |
|
POULAIN Emilien |
1982 F |
MinM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1982 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
74 |
|
SOBRY Sebastien
|
74 |
|
SOBRY Sebastien |
1982 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1982 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
75 |
|
LEEMANS Roland
|
75 |
|
LEEMANS Roland |
1981 F |
SepM |
BEL |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1981 F |
SepM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
76 |
|
RALLE Pierre
|
76 |
|
RALLE Pierre |
1981 F |
SepM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1981 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
77 |
|
RAGNEAU Freddy
|
77 |
|
RAGNEAU Freddy |
1976 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1976 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
78 |
m |
PERIC Slavisa
|
78 |
m |
PERIC Slavisa |
1974 F |
VetM |
SRB |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1974 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
79 |
|
VION Jean-Francois
|
79 |
|
VION Jean-Francois |
1974 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1974 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
80 |
|
CERCLIER Leo
|
80 |
|
CERCLIER Leo |
1972 F |
BenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1972 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
81 |
|
LAMARRE Armand
|
81 |
|
LAMARRE Armand |
1972 F |
MinM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1972 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
82 |
|
GUECHCHATI Ilyess
|
82 |
|
GUECHCHATI Ilyess |
1971 F |
MinM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1971 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
83 |
|
BATTEUX Mickael
|
83 |
|
BATTEUX Mickael |
1969 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1969 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
84 |
|
LAMOTHE Hugo
|
84 |
|
LAMOTHE Hugo |
1968 F |
CadM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1968 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
85 |
|
BAURY Noe
|
85 |
|
BAURY Noe |
1967 F |
BenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1967 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
86 |
|
MAXENCE Paul
|
86 |
|
MAXENCE Paul |
1963 F |
MinM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1963 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
87 |
ff |
BALIUNIENE Margarita
|
87 |
ff |
BALIUNIENE Margarita |
1960 F |
SepF |
LTU |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1960 F |
SepF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
88 |
|
DUBE Dimitri
|
88 |
|
DUBE Dimitri |
1959 F |
SepM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1959 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
89 |
|
COLLINET Nicolas
|
89 |
|
COLLINET Nicolas |
1958 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1958 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
90 |
|
WANG Eliot
|
90 |
|
WANG Eliot |
1958 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1958 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
91 |
|
RABHI Chamss-Eddine
|
91 |
|
RABHI Chamss-Eddine |
1955 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1955 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
92 |
|
BENILAN Edouard
|
92 |
|
BENILAN Edouard |
1952 F |
MinM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1952 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
93 |
|
GARRIDO Valentin
|
93 |
|
GARRIDO Valentin |
1952 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1952 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
94 |
|
DELMAS Raphael
|
94 |
|
DELMAS Raphael |
1951 F |
CadM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1951 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
95 |
|
VEKEMANS Sylvain
|
95 |
|
VEKEMANS Sylvain |
1950 F |
SenM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1950 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
96 |
|
GORDON James
|
96 |
|
GORDON James |
1949 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1949 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
97 |
|
DELALANDE Thierry
|
97 |
|
DELALANDE Thierry |
1944 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1944 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
98 |
|
NICOLAS Pierre
|
98 |
|
NICOLAS Pierre |
1944 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1944 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
99 |
|
POGHOSYAN Alen
|
99 |
|
POGHOSYAN Alen |
1944 F |
MinM |
ARM |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1944 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
100 |
|
GADOIS Arnaud
|
100 |
|
GADOIS Arnaud |
1943 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1943 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
101 |
|
DESSENNE Francois
|
101 |
|
DESSENNE Francois |
1942 F |
SepM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1942 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
102 |
|
DARNIERE Simon
|
102 |
|
DARNIERE Simon |
1935 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1935 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
103 |
|
HEURTEBIZE Christophe
|
103 |
|
HEURTEBIZE Christophe |
1933 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1933 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
104 |
|
PRIMEL Dominique
|
104 |
|
PRIMEL Dominique |
1933 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1933 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
105 |
|
KOZLOWSKI Thierry
|
105 |
|
KOZLOWSKI Thierry |
1930 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1930 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
106 |
|
ALGABA Solene
|
106 |
|
ALGABA Solene |
1929 F |
SenF |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1929 F |
SenF |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
107 |
|
ASHANINA Olga
|
107 |
|
ASHANINA Olga |
1929 F |
SenF |
FID |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1929 F |
SenF |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
108 |
|
LE FORESTIER Enzo
|
108 |
|
LE FORESTIER Enzo |
1926 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1926 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
109 |
|
CHAUVIN Denis
|
109 |
|
CHAUVIN Denis |
1924 F |
VetM |
SUI |
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
1924 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
0 |
|
|
110 |
|
VALETTE Christian
|
110 |
|
VALETTE Christian |
1924 F |
VetM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1924 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
111 |
|
SIRAGA Timothee
|
111 |
|
SIRAGA Timothee |
1922 F |
CadM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1922 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
112 |
|
COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin
|
112 |
|
COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin |
1914 F |
JunM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1914 F |
JunM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
113 |
|
MOTHERON Romain
|
113 |
|
MOTHERON Romain |
1914 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1914 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
114 |
|
OUADI Ali
|
114 |
|
OUADI Ali |
1914 F |
SepM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1914 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
115 |
|
YCHE Michel
|
115 |
|
YCHE Michel |
1914 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1914 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
116 |
|
DRUGMAND Benoit
|
116 |
|
DRUGMAND Benoit |
1911 F |
PupM |
BEL |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1911 F |
PupM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
117 |
|
DARRIGRAND Thomas
|
117 |
|
DARRIGRAND Thomas |
1906 F |
CadM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1906 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
118 |
|
EL KAROUI Noe
|
118 |
|
EL KAROUI Noe |
1906 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1906 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
119 |
|
CHARRIER Shayan
|
119 |
|
CHARRIER Shayan |
1904 F |
PupM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
1904 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
120 |
|
ROCHE Virgile
|
120 |
|
ROCHE Virgile |
1903 F |
BenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1903 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
121 |
|
FAVAUGE Elias
|
121 |
|
FAVAUGE Elias |
1902 F |
BenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1902 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
122 |
|
VEKEMANS Denis
|
122 |
|
VEKEMANS Denis |
1897 F |
SepM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1897 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
123 |
|
MAUFFREY Hugues
|
123 |
|
MAUFFREY Hugues |
1895 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1895 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
124 |
|
UHRIMOV Maxime
|
124 |
|
UHRIMOV Maxime |
1894 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1894 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
125 |
|
GLEMEE Malo
|
125 |
|
GLEMEE Malo |
1891 F |
JunM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1891 F |
JunM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
126 |
|
MERLAND-SIMON Leo
|
126 |
|
MERLAND-SIMON Leo |
1891 F |
CadM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1891 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
127 |
|
GATTUSO Christophe
|
127 |
|
GATTUSO Christophe |
1888 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1888 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
128 |
|
DE MAUTOR Antoine
|
128 |
|
DE MAUTOR Antoine |
1887 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1887 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
129 |
|
DUCOS Antoine
|
129 |
|
DUCOS Antoine |
1880 F |
JunM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1880 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
130 |
|
CATOIRE Pierre
|
130 |
|
CATOIRE Pierre |
1877 F |
SenM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1877 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
131 |
|
VENDEUIL-RICHARD Maelan
|
131 |
|
VENDEUIL-RICHARD Maelan |
1875 F |
MinM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1875 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
132 |
|
SHURGAIA Vincent
|
132 |
|
SHURGAIA Vincent |
1874 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1874 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
133 |
|
MERKEL Ethan
|
133 |
|
MERKEL Ethan |
1872 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1872 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
134 |
|
D'INTRONO Noe
|
134 |
|
D'INTRONO Noe |
1866 F |
JunM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1866 F |
JunM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
135 |
|
THOREL Gregoire
|
135 |
|
THOREL Gregoire |
1866 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1866 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
136 |
|
DEVAUX Nicolas
|
136 |
|
DEVAUX Nicolas |
1864 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1864 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
137 |
|
LECOCQ Gabriel
|
137 |
|
LECOCQ Gabriel |
1864 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1864 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
138 |
|
SAUNIER Augustin
|
138 |
|
SAUNIER Augustin |
1857 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1857 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
139 |
|
CARNAC Vincent
|
139 |
|
CARNAC Vincent |
1854 F |
CadM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1854 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
140 |
|
NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian
|
140 |
|
NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian |
1851 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1851 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
141 |
|
ROBVEILLE Laurent
|
141 |
|
ROBVEILLE Laurent |
1849 F |
SepM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1849 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
142 |
|
GOMARD Alexandre
|
142 |
|
GOMARD Alexandre |
1848 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1848 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
143 |
|
AUGEREAU Cyrille
|
143 |
|
AUGEREAU Cyrille |
1846 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1846 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
144 |
|
MOLHO Antoine
|
144 |
|
MOLHO Antoine |
1844 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1844 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
145 |
|
EVEN ENQUIN Aristide
|
145 |
|
EVEN ENQUIN Aristide |
1843 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1843 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
146 |
|
BUSSON Thomas
|
146 |
|
BUSSON Thomas |
1841 F |
CadM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1841 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
147 |
|
VERROUST Valentin
|
147 |
|
VERROUST Valentin |
1839 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1839 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
148 |
|
ALGABA Pedro
|
148 |
|
ALGABA Pedro |
1837 F |
VetM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1837 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
149 |
|
GOURIO Benjamin
|
149 |
|
GOURIO Benjamin |
1836 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1836 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
150 |
|
LOMBART Philippe
|
150 |
|
LOMBART Philippe |
1836 F |
VetM |
BEL |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1836 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
151 |
|
PICHOURON Eric
|
151 |
|
PICHOURON Eric |
1835 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1835 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
152 |
|
DEDEYCKER Hippolyte
|
152 |
|
DEDEYCKER Hippolyte |
1832 F |
SenM |
BEL |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1832 F |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
153 |
|
HAMON Albert
|
153 |
|
HAMON Albert |
1830 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1830 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
154 |
|
LEGRAND Patrick
|
154 |
|
LEGRAND Patrick |
1830 F |
SepM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1830 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
155 |
|
SMITH Paul
|
155 |
|
SMITH Paul |
1828 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1828 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
156 |
|
NOUVEL Jehan
|
156 |
|
NOUVEL Jehan |
1827 F |
BenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1827 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
157 |
|
LESCIEUX Matthieu
|
157 |
|
LESCIEUX Matthieu |
1826 F |
SepM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1826 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
158 |
|
GAFTARNIK Olivier
|
158 |
|
GAFTARNIK Olivier |
1825 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1825 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
159 |
|
LARDY Gregoire
|
159 |
|
LARDY Gregoire |
1822 F |
CadM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1822 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
160 |
|
DAVY Bruno
|
160 |
|
DAVY Bruno |
1816 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1816 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
161 |
|
MONTBROUSSOUS Adrien
|
161 |
|
MONTBROUSSOUS Adrien |
1814 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1814 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
162 |
|
SERISIER Vincent
|
162 |
|
SERISIER Vincent |
1808 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1808 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
163 |
|
ERRADI Nassim
|
163 |
|
ERRADI Nassim |
1807 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1807 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
164 |
|
LATHUILE Antoine
|
164 |
|
LATHUILE Antoine |
1804 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1804 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
165 |
|
VOICULESCU-HOLVAD Stefan
|
165 |
|
VOICULESCU-HOLVAD Stefan |
1801 F |
SenM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1801 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
166 |
|
ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur
|
166 |
|
ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur |
1801 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1801 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
167 |
|
GOYER Lionel
|
167 |
|
GOYER Lionel |
1800 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1800 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
168 |
|
MASSON Alexandre
|
168 |
|
MASSON Alexandre |
1798 F |
BenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1798 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
169 |
|
FOUCHER Gregory
|
169 |
|
FOUCHER Gregory |
1797 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1797 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
170 |
|
DESURMONT Sylvain
|
170 |
|
DESURMONT Sylvain |
1796 F |
SepM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1796 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
171 |
|
SAVANNE Felix
|
171 |
|
SAVANNE Felix |
1796 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1796 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
172 |
|
BASCHENIS Felix
|
172 |
|
BASCHENIS Felix |
1794 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1794 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
173 |
|
GORDON Louis
|
173 |
|
GORDON Louis |
1793 F |
JunM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1793 F |
JunM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
174 |
|
PERRIN Vincent
|
174 |
|
PERRIN Vincent |
1793 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1793 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
175 |
|
COUTOLLEAU Romain
|
175 |
|
COUTOLLEAU Romain |
1790 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1790 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
176 |
|
BALLANDRAS Marc
|
176 |
|
BALLANDRAS Marc |
1786 F |
VetM |
FRA |
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
1786 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
0 |
|
|
177 |
|
LE ROC'H Daniel
|
177 |
|
LE ROC'H Daniel |
1786 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1786 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
178 |
|
GOMARD Jonathan
|
178 |
|
GOMARD Jonathan |
1784 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1784 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
179 |
|
NGUYEN Paul
|
179 |
|
NGUYEN Paul |
1783 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1783 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
180 |
|
NINANE Erwan
|
180 |
|
NINANE Erwan |
1782 F |
SenM |
BEL |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1782 F |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
181 |
|
CHRETIEN STANUS Liam
|
181 |
|
CHRETIEN STANUS Liam |
1774 F |
PupM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1774 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
182 |
|
JOUANDET-DAHLEN Alfons
|
182 |
|
JOUANDET-DAHLEN Alfons |
1774 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1774 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
183 |
|
SCHOUMERT Robert
|
183 |
|
SCHOUMERT Robert |
1770 F |
VetM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1770 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
184 |
|
TANGUY Amaury
|
184 |
|
TANGUY Amaury |
1770 F |
MinM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1770 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
185 |
|
DUMONT Vincent
|
185 |
|
DUMONT Vincent |
1766 F |
SepM |
BEL |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1766 F |
SepM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
186 |
|
RIGAUD Alexandre
|
186 |
|
RIGAUD Alexandre |
1763 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1763 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
187 |
|
ADAM Flavia
|
187 |
|
ADAM Flavia |
1761 F |
SenF |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1761 F |
SenF |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
188 |
|
FRETEL Didier
|
188 |
|
FRETEL Didier |
1758 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1758 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
189 |
|
VIDAL Etienne
|
189 |
|
VIDAL Etienne |
1758 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1758 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
190 |
|
SPIES Jules
|
190 |
|
SPIES Jules |
1756 F |
CadM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1756 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
191 |
|
FOUQUES Hugo
|
191 |
|
FOUQUES Hugo |
1754 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1754 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
192 |
|
PIRON Jean-Marie
|
192 |
|
PIRON Jean-Marie |
1752 F |
SepM |
BEL |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1752 F |
SepM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
193 |
|
LATAPIE Frederic
|
193 |
|
LATAPIE Frederic |
1750 F |
SepM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1750 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
194 |
|
JASSEM Philippe
|
194 |
|
JASSEM Philippe |
1749 F |
VetM |
BEL |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1749 F |
VetM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
195 |
|
LE MEUR Jean-Pierre
|
195 |
|
LE MEUR Jean-Pierre |
1748 F |
VetM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1748 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
196 |
|
GARRIGUE Mahel
|
196 |
|
GARRIGUE Mahel |
1744 F |
MinM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1744 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
197 |
|
DABADIE Benoit
|
197 |
|
DABADIE Benoit |
1743 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1743 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
198 |
|
PEAU Jean-Francois
|
198 |
|
PEAU Jean-Francois |
1743 F |
SepM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1743 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
199 |
|
CHOCHOY Patrick
|
199 |
|
CHOCHOY Patrick |
1739 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1739 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
200 |
|
VERHULST Jens
|
200 |
|
VERHULST Jens |
1739 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1739 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
201 |
|
MEKDACHI Mathieu
|
201 |
|
MEKDACHI Mathieu |
1738 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1738 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
202 |
|
LECOCQ Remi
|
202 |
|
LECOCQ Remi |
1728 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1728 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
203 |
|
WOLFANGEL Claude
|
203 |
|
WOLFANGEL Claude |
1723 F |
VetM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1723 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
204 |
|
LENEN Pierre
|
204 |
|
LENEN Pierre |
1722 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1722 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
205 |
|
RABHI Basil
|
205 |
|
RABHI Basil |
1720 F |
MinM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1720 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
206 |
|
BINETRUY Typhanie
|
206 |
|
BINETRUY Typhanie |
1719 F |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1719 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
207 |
|
CANTAGREL Thomas
|
207 |
|
CANTAGREL Thomas |
1719 F |
PupM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1719 F |
PupM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
208 |
|
VEKEMANS Paul
|
208 |
|
VEKEMANS Paul |
1719 F |
VetM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1719 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
209 |
|
LALONDE Tiphaine
|
209 |
|
LALONDE Tiphaine |
1718 F |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1718 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
210 |
|
FERRANDI Bernard
|
210 |
|
FERRANDI Bernard |
1712 F |
VetM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1712 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
211 |
|
CORNETTE Francois
|
211 |
|
CORNETTE Francois |
1711 F |
VetM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1711 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
212 |
|
STEYT Antoine
|
212 |
|
STEYT Antoine |
1705 F |
SenM |
BEL |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1705 F |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
213 |
|
GUERIN Sasha
|
213 |
|
GUERIN Sasha |
1704 F |
MinM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1704 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
214 |
|
PICHON Sebastien
|
214 |
|
PICHON Sebastien |
1703 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1703 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
215 |
|
RIOLAND Ollivier
|
215 |
|
RIOLAND Ollivier |
1703 F |
SepM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1703 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
216 |
|
MEROUD Naily
|
216 |
|
MEROUD Naily |
1700 F |
SepM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1700 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
217 |
|
BRUNAULT Luc
|
217 |
|
BRUNAULT Luc |
1699 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1699 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
218 |
|
LE GAL Nicolas
|
218 |
|
LE GAL Nicolas |
1699 F |
BenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1699 F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
219 |
|
BRECHENMACHER Rafael
|
219 |
|
BRECHENMACHER Rafael |
1697 F |
CadM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1697 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
220 |
|
VEIDL Brigitte
|
220 |
|
VEIDL Brigitte |
1694 F |
SepF |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1694 F |
SepF |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
221 |
|
PROTEAU Paul
|
221 |
|
PROTEAU Paul |
1689 F |
JunM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
1689 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
222 |
|
VELIA Leo
|
222 |
|
VELIA Leo |
1688 F |
MinM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1688 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
223 |
|
TIREAU Jean-Marie
|
223 |
|
TIREAU Jean-Marie |
1687 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1687 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
224 |
|
MAUFFREY Fabienne
|
224 |
|
MAUFFREY Fabienne |
1684 F |
SepF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1684 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
225 |
|
FARGEAU Francis
|
225 |
|
FARGEAU Francis |
1682 F |
SepM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1682 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
226 |
|
BAUJARD Romain
|
226 |
|
BAUJARD Romain |
1681 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1681 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
227 |
|
CYRILLE Dominique
|
227 |
|
CYRILLE Dominique |
1678 F |
SepF |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1678 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
228 |
|
GRODECOEUR Colin
|
228 |
|
GRODECOEUR Colin |
1677 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1677 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
229 |
|
HEUTY Martin
|
229 |
|
HEUTY Martin |
1673 F |
PouM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1673 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
230 |
|
MONTOIR Gilles
|
230 |
|
MONTOIR Gilles |
1668 F |
VetM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1668 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
231 |
|
ROGIER Nicolas
|
231 |
|
ROGIER Nicolas |
1668 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1668 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
232 |
|
GUILLEMETTE Ulysse
|
232 |
|
GUILLEMETTE Ulysse |
1666 F |
BenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1666 F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
233 |
|
PONTHIEUX Franck
|
233 |
|
PONTHIEUX Franck |
1657 F |
SepM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1657 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
234 |
|
GLEMET Charles
|
234 |
|
GLEMET Charles |
1655 F |
JunM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1655 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
235 |
|
BAROUKH Pau
|
235 |
|
BAROUKH Pau |
1653 F |
PouM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
1653 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
236 |
|
BRASSEUR Paul
|
236 |
|
BRASSEUR Paul |
1653 F |
SenM |
BEL |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1653 F |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
237 |
|
NGUYEN NHAT Minh Thu
|
237 |
|
NGUYEN NHAT Minh Thu |
1644 F |
BenF |
CZE |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1644 F |
BenF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
238 |
|
PORCHERON Enzo
|
238 |
|
PORCHERON Enzo |
1644 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1644 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
239 |
|
SEJALON Leon
|
239 |
|
SEJALON Leon |
1641 F |
PupM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1641 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
240 |
|
CHARRUYER Baptiste
|
240 |
|
CHARRUYER Baptiste |
1638 F |
SenM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
1638 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
241 |
|
GARRIGUES Achille
|
241 |
|
GARRIGUES Achille |
1638 F |
PupM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1638 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
242 |
|
GUILLEVIC-HAAS Colomban
|
242 |
|
GUILLEVIC-HAAS Colomban |
1634 F |
CadM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1634 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
243 |
|
HATREL Arnaud
|
243 |
|
HATREL Arnaud |
1632 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1632 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
244 |
|
OUADI Sammy
|
244 |
|
OUADI Sammy |
1627 F |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1627 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
245 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Luis
|
245 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Luis |
1626 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1626 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
246 |
|
SOURDAIS Nicolas
|
246 |
|
SOURDAIS Nicolas |
1626 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1626 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
247 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Antoine
|
247 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Antoine |
1618 F |
PouM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1618 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
248 |
|
SAVEROT Didier
|
248 |
|
SAVEROT Didier |
1617 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1617 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
249 |
|
AUVRAY Clement
|
249 |
|
AUVRAY Clement |
1616 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1616 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
250 |
|
TURPIN Jean-Baptiste
|
250 |
|
TURPIN Jean-Baptiste |
1615 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1615 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
251 |
|
CAPEL Dominique
|
251 |
|
CAPEL Dominique |
1614 F |
SepM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1614 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
252 |
|
JEGOUREL Hai Dang
|
252 |
|
JEGOUREL Hai Dang |
1614 F |
PouM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1614 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
253 |
|
MORVAN Ancelin
|
253 |
|
MORVAN Ancelin |
1611 F |
PouM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1611 F |
PouM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
254 |
|
HOUX Yannis
|
254 |
|
HOUX Yannis |
1607 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1607 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
255 |
|
DUCHESNE Morgan
|
255 |
|
DUCHESNE Morgan |
1606 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1606 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
256 |
|
GIL Miguel
|
256 |
|
GIL Miguel |
1606 F |
VetM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1606 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
257 |
|
JOUANDET-DAHLEN Loup
|
257 |
|
JOUANDET-DAHLEN Loup |
1606 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1606 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
258 |
|
WOLFSTIRN Michel
|
258 |
|
WOLFSTIRN Michel |
1605 F |
SepM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1605 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
259 |
|
KERHARO Gilles
|
259 |
|
KERHARO Gilles |
1604 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1604 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
260 |
|
MAQUOI Sophie
|
260 |
|
MAQUOI Sophie |
1601 F |
SepF |
BEL |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1601 F |
SepF |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
261 |
|
MARSAIS Johan
|
261 |
|
MARSAIS Johan |
1596 F |
JunM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1596 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
262 |
|
LEAU William
|
262 |
|
LEAU William |
1587 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1587 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
263 |
|
CAFFONNETTE Joachim
|
263 |
|
CAFFONNETTE Joachim |
1581 F |
SenM |
BEL |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1581 F |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
264 |
|
COQUARD Constance
|
264 |
|
COQUARD Constance |
1578 F |
BenF |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1578 F |
BenF |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
265 |
|
BUDAK Mehmet
|
265 |
|
BUDAK Mehmet |
1577 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1577 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
266 |
|
INES Tinaig
|
266 |
|
INES Tinaig |
1574 F |
CadF |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1574 F |
CadF |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
267 |
|
DERUYTER Maeva
|
267 |
|
DERUYTER Maeva |
1573 F |
JunF |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1573 F |
JunF |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
268 |
|
GARNIER Elora
|
268 |
|
GARNIER Elora |
1572 F |
JunF |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1572 F |
JunF |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
269 |
|
HENRY Vadim
|
269 |
|
HENRY Vadim |
1570 F |
PouM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1570 F |
PouM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
270 |
|
BRIAND Edouard
|
270 |
|
BRIAND Edouard |
1569 F |
BenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1569 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
271 |
|
HUTOIS Christophe
|
271 |
|
HUTOIS Christophe |
1568 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1568 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
272 |
|
CHERO Oscar
|
272 |
|
CHERO Oscar |
1567 F |
BenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1567 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
273 |
|
HRBKOVA Johana
|
273 |
|
HRBKOVA Johana |
1567 F |
MinF |
CZE |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1567 F |
MinF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
274 |
|
GAUDIN Roger
|
274 |
|
GAUDIN Roger |
1560 F |
VetM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1560 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
275 |
|
JIBEAUX Sacha
|
275 |
|
JIBEAUX Sacha |
1551 F |
PouM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1551 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
276 |
|
KATIC Celestin
|
276 |
|
KATIC Celestin |
1550 F |
MinM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1550 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
277 |
|
BEAUFRETON Thierry
|
277 |
|
BEAUFRETON Thierry |
1543 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1543 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
278 |
|
POGHOSYAN Ameli
|
278 |
|
POGHOSYAN Ameli |
1543 F |
PupF |
ARM |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1543 F |
PupF |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
279 |
|
BRUNET Pierre-Loup
|
279 |
|
BRUNET Pierre-Loup |
1536 F |
BenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1536 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
280 |
|
JOUANDET Nicolas
|
280 |
|
JOUANDET Nicolas |
1536 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1536 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
281 |
|
MENIER Eric
|
281 |
|
MENIER Eric |
1535 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1535 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
282 |
|
TROGER Emma
|
282 |
|
TROGER Emma |
1535 F |
CadF |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1535 F |
CadF |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
283 |
|
LEMOINE Norbert
|
283 |
|
LEMOINE Norbert |
1531 F |
VetM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1531 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
284 |
|
JOSSE Emmanuelle
|
284 |
|
JOSSE Emmanuelle |
1527 F |
SepF |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1527 F |
SepF |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
285 |
|
LOPEZ-RODRIGUEZ Aurora
|
285 |
|
LOPEZ-RODRIGUEZ Aurora |
1523 F |
SepF |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1523 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
286 |
|
DINANT Noah
|
286 |
|
DINANT Noah |
1522 F |
MinM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1522 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
287 |
|
DESCAMPS Serge
|
287 |
|
DESCAMPS Serge |
1518 F |
VetM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1518 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
288 |
|
CERCLIER Axel
|
288 |
|
CERCLIER Axel |
1508 F |
PupM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1508 F |
PupM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
289 |
|
GLON TOMBI AMBASSA Hermione
|
289 |
|
GLON TOMBI AMBASSA Hermione |
1507 F |
PouF |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
1507 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
290 |
|
CHAINAY Gerard
|
290 |
|
CHAINAY Gerard |
1506 F |
VetM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1506 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
291 |
|
SOUWEINE Edwige
|
291 |
|
SOUWEINE Edwige |
1504 F |
SenF |
BEL |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1504 F |
SenF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
292 |
|
DAVY PIGNOL Matthias
|
292 |
|
DAVY PIGNOL Matthias |
1500 F |
BenM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
1500 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
293 |
|
FARNAN Alfred
|
293 |
|
FARNAN Alfred |
1498 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1498 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
294 |
|
TRIBOUILLOIS Florian
|
294 |
|
TRIBOUILLOIS Florian |
1493 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1493 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
295 |
|
SIMONAIRE Christelle
|
295 |
|
SIMONAIRE Christelle |
1490 F |
SenF |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1490 F |
SenF |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
296 |
|
TIRARD Liza
|
296 |
|
TIRARD Liza |
1490 F |
BenF |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1490 F |
BenF |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
297 |
|
TIRARD Arthur
|
297 |
|
TIRARD Arthur |
1489 F |
PupM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1489 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
298 |
|
AIT CHAOUCHE Caissa
|
298 |
|
AIT CHAOUCHE Caissa |
1488 F |
MinF |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
1488 F |
MinF |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
299 |
|
SAVEROT Leo
|
299 |
|
SAVEROT Leo |
1485 F |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1485 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
300 |
|
KREJCIRIKOVA Hana
|
300 |
|
KREJCIRIKOVA Hana |
1477 E |
PupF |
CZE |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1477 E |
PupF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
301 |
|
WOLFANGEL Jocelyne
|
301 |
|
WOLFANGEL Jocelyne |
1477 F |
VetF |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1477 F |
VetF |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
302 |
|
HAICHOUR Ludwig
|
302 |
|
HAICHOUR Ludwig |
1469 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1469 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
303 |
|
PAVARD-SATO Manato
|
303 |
|
PAVARD-SATO Manato |
1469 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1469 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
304 |
|
BRETON Theo
|
304 |
|
BRETON Theo |
1467 F |
BenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1467 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
305 |
|
DELAFONTAINE Yannis
|
305 |
|
DELAFONTAINE Yannis |
1467 F |
MinM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1467 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
306 |
|
LALOS Antoine
|
306 |
|
LALOS Antoine |
1464 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1464 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
307 |
|
BOURSIER Enzo
|
307 |
|
BOURSIER Enzo |
1462 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1462 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
308 |
|
BONN Olivier
|
308 |
|
BONN Olivier |
1461 F |
VetM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1461 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
309 |
|
CHARTIER Gerard
|
309 |
|
CHARTIER Gerard |
1460 F |
VetM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1460 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
310 |
|
BOURSIER Dominique
|
310 |
|
BOURSIER Dominique |
1456 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1456 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
311 |
|
SAUNIER Aristide
|
311 |
|
SAUNIER Aristide |
1451 F |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1451 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
312 |
|
ABERGEL Elone
|
312 |
|
ABERGEL Elone |
1446 F |
BenM |
FRA |
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
1446 F |
BenM |
|
BFC |
0 |
|
|
313 |
|
CALVEZ Noemie
|
313 |
|
CALVEZ Noemie |
1443 F |
BenF |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1443 F |
BenF |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
314 |
|
DELALANDE Nathan
|
314 |
|
DELALANDE Nathan |
1441 F |
BenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1441 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
315 |
|
LOPEZ Nathan
|
315 |
|
LOPEZ Nathan |
1441 F |
CadM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1441 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
316 |
|
PETIT Ninon
|
316 |
|
PETIT Ninon |
1440 F |
PupF |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1440 F |
PupF |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
317 |
|
BEN HAMOUDA Catherine
|
317 |
|
BEN HAMOUDA Catherine |
1436 F |
SepF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1436 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
318 |
|
CHEMINADE Anais
|
318 |
|
CHEMINADE Anais |
1436 F |
BenF |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1436 F |
BenF |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
319 |
|
DUCREUX Regis
|
319 |
|
DUCREUX Regis |
1431 F |
SepM |
FRA |
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
1431 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
0 |
|
|
320 |
|
SEIXAS CUPERTINO Thiago
|
320 |
|
SEIXAS CUPERTINO Thiago |
1425 F |
PupM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1425 F |
PupM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
321 |
|
CHASSANY Oihan
|
321 |
|
CHASSANY Oihan |
1423 F |
PupM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
1423 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
322 |
|
MIRLEAU Jerome
|
322 |
|
MIRLEAU Jerome |
1421 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1421 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
323 |
|
ADAM Lucie
|
323 |
|
ADAM Lucie |
1417 F |
PouF |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1417 F |
PouF |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
324 |
|
BARBIER Matthieu
|
324 |
|
BARBIER Matthieu |
1416 F |
BenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1416 F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
325 |
|
PINAUD Louna
|
325 |
|
PINAUD Louna |
1414 F |
BenF |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1414 F |
BenF |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
326 |
|
INES Jose
|
326 |
|
INES Jose |
1412 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1412 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
327 |
|
EL MANSOURI Mira
|
327 |
|
EL MANSOURI Mira |
1404 F |
BenF |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1404 F |
BenF |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
328 |
|
REMMERIE Charlotte
|
328 |
|
REMMERIE Charlotte |
1404 F |
BenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1404 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
329 |
|
BOUCHETARD Jean
|
329 |
|
BOUCHETARD Jean |
1399 E |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1399 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
330 |
|
CHRETIEN STANUS Camille
|
330 |
|
CHRETIEN STANUS Camille |
1399 E |
SenF |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1399 E |
SenF |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
331 |
|
GUECHCHATI Shady
|
331 |
|
GUECHCHATI Shady |
1399 E |
PupM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1399 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
332 |
|
PAVARD-SATO Yugo
|
332 |
|
PAVARD-SATO Yugo |
1399 E |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1399 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
333 |
|
SOURALOVA Alena
|
333 |
|
SOURALOVA Alena |
1399 E |
BenF |
CZE |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1399 E |
BenF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
334 |
|
CALVEZ Jean Pierre
|
334 |
|
CALVEZ Jean Pierre |
1199 E |
SepM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
SepM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
335 |
|
CHASSANY Iraultz
|
335 |
|
CHASSANY Iraultz |
1199 E |
SenM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
336 |
|
GOMARD Alexiane
|
336 |
|
GOMARD Alexiane |
1199 E |
SenF |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
SenF |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
337 |
|
HEGRON Isaac
|
337 |
|
HEGRON Isaac |
1199 E |
BenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
BenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
338 |
|
HENAUT Guillaume
|
338 |
|
HENAUT Guillaume |
1199 E |
MinM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
MinM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
339 |
|
KALISH Lara
|
339 |
|
KALISH Lara |
1199 E |
CadF |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
CadF |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
340 |
|
KOLHER Adrien
|
340 |
|
KOLHER Adrien |
1199 E |
SenM |
BEL |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
341 |
|
LERICHE Nelly
|
341 |
|
LERICHE Nelly |
1199 E |
VetF |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
VetF |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
342 |
|
RADICEVIC Aleksandra
|
342 |
|
RADICEVIC Aleksandra |
1199 E |
SepF |
SRB |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
SepF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
343 |
|
LEROUX Christine
|
343 |
|
LEROUX Christine |
1110 N |
VetF |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1110 N |
VetF |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
344 |
|
LAUBIGEAU Zachary
|
344 |
|
LAUBIGEAU Zachary |
1099 E |
PupM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1099 E |
PupM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
345 |
|
TICHA Barbora
|
345 |
|
TICHA Barbora |
1099 E |
PupF |
CZE |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1099 E |
PupF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
346 |
|
AIT CHAOUCHE Lyla
|
346 |
|
AIT CHAOUCHE Lyla |
1009 E |
PouF |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
1009 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
347 |
|
MACHACOVA Lea
|
347 |
|
MACHACOVA Lea |
1009 E |
PouF |
CZE |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1009 E |
PouF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
348 |
|
MALA Natalia
|
348 |
|
MALA Natalia |
1009 E |
PpoF |
CZE |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
349 |
|
MENIER Soren
|
349 |
|
MENIER Soren |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1009 E |
PouM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
350 |
|
VALIYEVA Elmira
|
350 |
|
VALIYEVA Elmira |
1009 E |
PouM |
CZE |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1009 E |
PouM |
|
|
0 |
|
|