30ème Festival de Chambéry - Petits Zelos Classement après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
Cu. |
1 |
|
COSNIER Francis |
1595 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Le Bois Tarentaise Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
MAUPAS Michel |
1576 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
MONT BLANC ECHECS |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
PAWAR Paarth |
1552 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
VEYRAT CHARVILLON Leo |
1548 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
BONNET DE JACQUEMET Romain |
1498 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange Décines |
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
RAICHON Noah |
1478 F |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
0 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
THOLLY Christel |
1460 F |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
0 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
KHICHANE Selena |
1452 F |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
0 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
HENRI Jacqueline |
1448 F |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
CASSAM-CHENAI Lea |
1435 F |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
0 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
MOURIER Alex |
1431 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
0 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
VICHARD Gerard |
1425 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
0 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
LORENZINI Odile |
1420 F |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
0 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
ROSSET Ruben |
1416 F |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
0 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
KALISKI Elisabeth |
1415 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
ZAKREVSKYI Alex |
1411 F |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
0 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
ABSALON Soan |
1399 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Belley |
0 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
RAINETEAU Elisabeth |
1399 E |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Faucigny |
0 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
BERNARDEAU Maryvonne |
1199 E |
VetF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
0 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
LAPILLE Hugo |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
0 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
BASSET Nolan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Gresivaudan |
0 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
RANDI Mohammed |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
0 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
DAUBINET Alexandre |
1010 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
0 |
|
|
|
|