2eme Open International de Perros-Guirec - Open B Classement après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
GLEDEL Bernard |
1822 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier des Templiers |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
MORGAN Christian |
1786 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
COENT Yann |
1778 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
DUVALLON Christophe |
1778 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
LE CORRE Stephane |
1765 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
FRETEL Didier |
1758 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
0 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
OMNES Tiago |
1756 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
BOULANGER-GUILLARD Pierre |
1753 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Cercle d'Echecs Cyrano |
0 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
DELARUELLE Christian |
1749 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
TRUONG Hubert |
1748 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
0 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
CLERC Mathilde |
1747 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
GUYON Valentin |
1740 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
0 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
LEGER Batiste |
1728 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
0 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
COMBAUDON Cyprien |
1723 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Tregor Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
LE DEVEHAT Francois |
1717 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echedou Paimpol |
0 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
RODIER Alexis |
1714 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
0 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
GUIHUR Yannis |
1710 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier club de Pontivy |
0 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
CARRIOU Antoine |
1703 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
0 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
CAILLOT Arnaud |
1701 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
DIENER Jean-Denis |
1701 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
0 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
GIROD Sarah |
1686 F |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
0 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna |
1683 F |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
0 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
BAUJARD Romain |
1681 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Emeraude Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
TRICOT Eric |
1676 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
0 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
AUBRY Pascal |
1673 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
0 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
SALOMEZ Maxime |
1671 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
0 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
LE LOARER Herve |
1670 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
0 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
BRULHARD Cedric |
1668 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
U.S.T. Equeurdreville |
0 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
GLOKER Patrice |
1666 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
0 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
DUHAU-MARMON Sylvain |
1661 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
0 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
LE GUILLOU Francois |
1657 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
0 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
FRANCK Etienne |
1640 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
0 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
EVEN Matei |
1639 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Tregor Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
LE ROUX Nicolas |
1637 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
GAUTIER Pascal |
1636 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Tregor Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
KERVADEC Jean |
1635 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
VAN EECKHOUT Guy |
1633 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
0 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
OUADI Sammy |
1627 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
0 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
BOULANGER-GUILLARD Olivier |
1625 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Cercle d'Echecs Cyrano |
0 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
MORANT MARTINEZ Diego |
1625 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Tregor Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
ACHARD Lisa |
1624 F |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
CHETAIL Jean-Louis |
1619 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Le Grand Roque de Saint Divy |
0 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
ASSEMAN Stephane |
1615 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
CHILDS Barry B |
1611 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Le Petit Pion |
0 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
LE ROUX Loann Michel |
1606 F |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
0 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
PINEAU Patrick |
1606 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
0 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
GOMEZ Alban |
1592 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
0 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
LE HOUSSINE Guenaelle |
1590 F |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
BAUDOIN Pierre |
1589 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Kamogawa Chess Club |
0 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
FIORINA Jean-Christophe |
1586 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… |
0 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
LETY Michel |
1582 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
0 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
BOTHOREL Patrick |
1576 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
0 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
BENARD Franck |
1574 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
0 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
ROGER Aolis |
1563 F |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
0 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
LOTTIN Lise |
1559 F |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Tregor Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
ALBESSARD Romain |
1547 F |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
0 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
BEAUFRETON Thierry |
1543 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
0 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
GRANDCLERE Quentin |
1515 F |
CadM |
|
NOR |
Aiglechecs |
0 |
|
|
|
|