Tournoi C Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Me. |
Perf |
1 |
|
PORTE Titouan |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier des Templiers |
5½ |
21 |
11 |
1783 |
2 |
|
DECOUZON Cyril |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Emeraude Echecs |
5½ |
20 |
11 |
1714 |
3 |
|
GENEVRAIS Simon |
1525 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
La Tour Mayennaise |
5 |
23 |
12 |
1670 |
4 |
|
FANOUILLERE Antoine |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Emeraude Echecs |
5 |
21½ |
11 |
1660 |
5 |
|
CLUGNY DE LA VERRYER Antoine |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
19 |
10½ |
2173 |
6 |
|
BERNARD Nael |
1513 F |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
4½ |
22 |
11 |
1562 |
7 |
|
VALGRES Bernard |
1478 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier des Templiers |
4½ |
19½ |
10 |
1579 |
8 |
|
ZANIN Sylvie |
1399 E |
SepF |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Stephanais |
4 |
23 |
12½ |
1536 |
9 |
|
CHAUBET Stephane |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
4 |
20 |
11 |
1543 |
10 |
|
HUBERT Yoann |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Emeraude Echecs |
4 |
17 |
9½ |
1520 |
11 |
|
SASSI Ludovic |
1447 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
3½ |
23½ |
12½ |
1472 |
12 |
|
LUCAS Pierrick |
1493 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Pleurtuit Echecs |
3½ |
22½ |
11½ |
1527 |
13 |
|
RONDELEUX Francois |
1536 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du XIII |
3½ |
22 |
11½ |
1467 |
14 |
|
PEUREUX Benoit |
1578 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Emeraude Echecs |
3½ |
19 |
8 |
1460 |
15 |
|
BILLAN Bernard |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
3½ |
18½ |
10½ |
1496 |
16 |
|
DELAGE Helene |
1428 F |
VetF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
3½ |
16½ |
8 |
1460 |
17 |
|
BUCHON Didier |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Emeraude Echecs |
3 |
21 |
11½ |
1424 |
18 |
|
LEFEUVRE Francoise |
1482 F |
VetF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
3 |
17 |
9 |
1372 |
19 |
|
LAPOSTE Emmanuelle |
1519 F |
SepF |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
3 |
15½ |
7½ |
1383 |
20 |
|
MIOMANDRE-MOUNISSENS Eloise |
1492 F |
JunF |
|
PDL |
La Tour Mayennaise |
2½ |
20½ |
10 |
1358 |
21 |
|
FRAPPIN Ameline |
1199 E |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Emeraude Echecs |
2½ |
20 |
10½ |
1366 |
22 |
|
PAUGAM Marie-Laure |
1199 E |
VetF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
2½ |
15½ |
8 |
1250 |
23 |
|
BARRERAS Alan |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Emeraude Echecs |
2 |
22 |
11½ |
1362 |
24 |
|
DUPUY Rayen |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Emeraude Echecs |
2 |
17 |
7½ |
1268 |
25 |
|
GRISON Charlie |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
2 |
16½ |
9½ |
1178 |
26 |
|
FARGEOT Claude |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
1½ |
14½ |
8 |
1127 |
|