Tournoi des Petits - Kids Open Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALBESSARD Romain |
1495 F |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
2 |
|
ANDRE Ilan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Lexovien |
3 |
|
ANDREIEV Andrii |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
|
|
4 |
|
AUVRAY Jules |
1425 F |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
5 |
|
BALAS DE FIGUEIREDO Pierre |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
6 |
|
BARTEAU Lenaelle |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
7 |
|
BATTAS Victor |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echecs-Passion Yffiniac |
8 |
|
BAUGET ZHENG Enzo |
1528 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
9 |
|
BERTIN Jules |
1417 F |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
10 |
|
BERTIN Tom |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
11 |
|
BEZO Julien |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
12 |
|
BOLLORE Mathis |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Bleu |
13 |
|
BOUCHERIE Valentin |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
14 |
|
BOUET Sacha |
1494 F |
PpoM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
15 |
|
BOULE PERCHEY Marius |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
16 |
|
BOUVERESSE Aurelien |
1463 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Lexovien |
17 |
|
BRAVO PAUSADER Antonio |
1482 F |
PupM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
18 |
|
BRAVO PAUSADER Emma |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
19 |
|
BRAVO PAUSADER Ines |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
20 |
|
BRIERE Theophanie |
1601 F |
PouF |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
21 |
|
BRIGOT Gabriel |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
22 |
|
BUJEAU Arthur |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
23 |
|
CACERES-CHERON Adrien |
1541 F |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Les Cavaliers d'Hérouville |
24 |
|
CAUCHEMEZ Joshua |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
25 |
|
CAUVIGNY Eleanna |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
26 |
|
CHAUDON Nino |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
27 |
|
CICERELLO Julien |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
28 |
|
COZIC Charlotte |
1325 F |
PupF |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
29 |
|
COZIC Laure |
1399 E |
PouF |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
30 |
|
CRENEGUY Victor |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
31 |
|
DAMBRINE Gaspard |
1454 F |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
32 |
|
DAVIES Louise |
1505 F |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Emeraude Echecs |
33 |
|
DECORBIN Nolan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
34 |
|
DECOSTER Gustave |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Lexovien |
35 |
|
DELALLEAU Nathan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
36 |
|
DELANOE Gaspard |
1521 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Lexovien |
37 |
|
DEMANGHON Corentin |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
38 |
|
DESMONTS Jean-Baptiste |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Lexovien |
39 |
|
DUBINSKAS Gintaras |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
|
|
40 |
|
DUMONCEL Max |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
41 |
|
FARINETTO Alexandre |
1514 F |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
42 |
|
FARINETTO Raphael |
1382 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
43 |
|
FAUNY Hugo |
1411 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
44 |
|
GADOIS Melina |
1399 E |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
45 |
|
GALLEZE Jad |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
46 |
|
GARDOS Benedek |
1313 F |
PouM |
|
|
|
47 |
|
GARDOS Eszter |
1435 F |
PpoF |
|
|
|
48 |
|
GHAWZALIAN Arsene |
1448 F |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
49 |
|
GOURHANNIC Raphael |
1199 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
50 |
|
GUECHCHATI Shady |
1392 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
51 |
|
GUIGNARD Antoine |
1429 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
52 |
|
GUILLEMET Servane |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
53 |
|
GUILLEMETTE Sibylle |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
54 |
|
HERFRAY NORMANT Elya |
1489 F |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
55 |
|
HEUSSAFF Youen |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
56 |
|
HOECKMAN Alexandre |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
57 |
|
JEANNIN Gabriel |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
58 |
|
JOLIVET Leon |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
59 |
|
KRAUCENKA Justas |
1515 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
60 |
|
LACAN Paul |
1554 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
61 |
|
LAE Celia |
1438 F |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
62 |
|
LAE Eloise |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
63 |
|
LANGLOIS Leon |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
64 |
|
LECOMTE-KIM Samuel |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
65 |
|
LEGAY GADEMER Martin |
1435 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
66 |
|
LEMERAY Richard |
1468 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
67 |
|
LEVY Raphael |
1566 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
68 |
|
LISSOWSKI Anna |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
69 |
|
LITAN Egshiglen |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
70 |
|
LITAN Tuguldur |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
71 |
|
LITAN Undrakh |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
72 |
|
LIUTIKAS Elijas |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
|
|
73 |
|
MALLET GREMAUX Mathis |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
74 |
|
MAMETZ Elisa |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
75 |
|
MANUEL Sophie |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
76 |
|
MARIE Oriane |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
77 |
|
MARTIN Maxime |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
78 |
|
MAZEIKA Benas |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
|
|
79 |
|
MECHINAUD Ewen |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
USF Echecs |
80 |
|
MEKDACHI Ambre |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
|
|
81 |
|
MEKDACHI Antoine |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
|
|
82 |
|
MENAGER Jules |
1679 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
83 |
|
MOREAU Mathys |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
84 |
|
PETKEVICIUS Kristijonas |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
|
|
85 |
|
PHILIPPE Abigaelle |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
86 |
|
PIERRET Arthur |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
87 |
|
PILARD Nawfal |
1446 F |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
88 |
|
PINCON Lili |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
89 |
|
PONS Baptiste |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
90 |
|
PONS Joachim |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
91 |
|
RIVES Augustin |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
92 |
|
ROUDAUT-HASCOET Lino |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
93 |
|
RUBINO Lorenzo |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
94 |
|
RUELLAND Eden |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Lexovien |
95 |
|
RUSECKAS Kristupas |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
|
|
96 |
|
SAUVAGE Achille |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
97 |
|
SEDIO MONGANG POUPON Sylvathis |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
98 |
|
SMIRNOV Maria |
1434 F |
PupF |
|
NOR |
Les Cavaliers d'Hérouville |
99 |
|
STEIKUNAITE Amelija |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
|
|
100 |
|
STEIKUNAS Tauras |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
|
|
101 |
|
STEVENS Marius |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
USF Echecs |
102 |
|
TEXIER Alix |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
103 |
|
TEZENAS Baudouin |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
104 |
|
TEZENAS Theodore |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
105 |
|
THEBAULT Hugo |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Avant-Garde-Caennaise |
106 |
|
TOPDEMIR Ilyas |
1440 F |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
107 |
|
TOURNABIEN Yann |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Lexovien |
108 |
|
TSOGBILEG Hosbileg |
1660 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville |
109 |
|
VUILHORGNE Landry |
1399 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
110 |
|
ZHENG Zhaokang |
1399 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
111 |
|
ZILINSKAS Benediktas |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
|
|
112 |
|
ZUTAUTAS Andrius |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
|
|
113 |
|
ZUTAUTAS Mantas |
1458 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
|