Wasselonne 2024 - Open B Grille américaine après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
LORRAIN Michel
|
1 |
|
LORRAIN Michel |
1862 F |
VetM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1862 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
SCHEBACHER Lionel
|
2 |
|
SCHEBACHER Lionel |
1791 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1791 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
HUIN Eric
|
3 |
|
HUIN Eric |
1779 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1779 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
VENDIER Lucas
|
4 |
|
VENDIER Lucas |
1774 F |
CadM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1774 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
LAUBIS Roland
|
5 |
|
LAUBIS Roland |
1770 F |
VetM |
GER |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1770 F |
VetM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
LACHENAL Philippe
|
6 |
|
LACHENAL Philippe |
1751 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1751 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
SAELEN Titouan
|
7 |
|
SAELEN Titouan |
1750 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1750 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
ASSAKALI Hani
|
8 |
|
ASSAKALI Hani |
1745 F |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1745 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
MOULIN Marie
|
9 |
|
MOULIN Marie |
1741 F |
SenF |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1741 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
BERGMANN Delphine
|
10 |
|
BERGMANN Delphine |
1739 F |
SepF |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1739 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
BURGER Herve
|
11 |
|
BURGER Herve |
1736 F |
SepM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1736 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
PFAADT Klaus
|
12 |
|
PFAADT Klaus |
1734 F |
SepM |
GER |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1734 F |
SepM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
HAUER Benno
|
13 |
|
HAUER Benno |
1733 F |
CadM |
GER |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1733 F |
CadM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
STIRNER Christof
|
14 |
|
STIRNER Christof |
1727 F |
SenM |
GER |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1727 F |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
BROCHARD Patrice
|
15 |
|
BROCHARD Patrice |
1722 F |
SepM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1722 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
WOLF Bruno
|
16 |
|
WOLF Bruno |
1721 F |
VetM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1721 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
SCHWEITZER Loan
|
17 |
|
SCHWEITZER Loan |
1713 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1713 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
SENGTHAVISAY Bounmy
|
18 |
|
SENGTHAVISAY Bounmy |
1713 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1713 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
NAGUCHEV Vadim
|
19 |
|
NAGUCHEV Vadim |
1707 F |
SenM |
GER |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1707 F |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
DUFRAISSE Alexandre
|
20 |
|
DUFRAISSE Alexandre |
1699 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1699 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
ZENNER Gilles
|
21 |
|
ZENNER Gilles |
1697 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1697 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
SCHOENENBERGER Eliott
|
22 |
|
SCHOENENBERGER Eliott |
1695 F |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1695 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
HOCKENJOS Marius
|
23 |
|
HOCKENJOS Marius |
1690 F |
CadM |
GER |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1690 F |
CadM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
AESCHBACHER Gregoire
|
24 |
|
AESCHBACHER Gregoire |
1688 F |
PouM |
SUI |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1688 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
BILLMANN Alexandre
|
25 |
|
BILLMANN Alexandre |
1686 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1686 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
SOGNY Richard
|
26 |
|
SOGNY Richard |
1681 F |
SepM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1681 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
WOLFF Isaac
|
27 |
|
WOLFF Isaac |
1674 F |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1674 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
ASSAKALI Ahmed
|
28 |
|
ASSAKALI Ahmed |
1670 F |
CadM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1670 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
BRUNSTEIN Joachim
|
29 |
|
BRUNSTEIN Joachim |
1670 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1670 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
VARIN-DAPPER Theo
|
30 |
|
VARIN-DAPPER Theo |
1670 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1670 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
SIEGEL Lara
|
31 |
|
SIEGEL Lara |
1669 F |
SenF |
GER |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1669 F |
SenF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
SPAT Jerome
|
32 |
|
SPAT Jerome |
1660 F |
SepM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1660 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
DAUMALE Tom
|
33 |
|
DAUMALE Tom |
1658 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1658 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
PERRUQUON Laetitia
|
34 |
|
PERRUQUON Laetitia |
1651 F |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1651 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
MASSON Gerard
|
35 |
|
MASSON Gerard |
1649 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1649 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
ANSEEUW Emma
|
36 |
|
ANSEEUW Emma |
1648 F |
PupF |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1648 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
BAIHAGHI Arash
|
37 |
|
BAIHAGHI Arash |
1637 F |
PupM |
GER |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1637 F |
PupM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
BAIHAGHI Aryana
|
38 |
|
BAIHAGHI Aryana |
1633 F |
BenF |
GER |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1633 F |
BenF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
TAICLET Thomas
|
39 |
|
TAICLET Thomas |
1626 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1626 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
LOSSEROY Pierre
|
40 |
|
LOSSEROY Pierre |
1625 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1625 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
SPAT Aurelien
|
41 |
|
SPAT Aurelien |
1621 F |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1621 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
HAAS Leandro
|
42 |
|
HAAS Leandro |
1616 F |
PupM |
GER |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1616 F |
PupM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
LERSY Patrick
|
43 |
|
LERSY Patrick |
1609 F |
VetM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1609 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
LAINEY Sylvain
|
44 |
|
LAINEY Sylvain |
1600 N |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1600 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
BILLEY David
|
45 |
|
BILLEY David |
1598 F |
SepM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1598 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|