Tournoi international principal Créon 2024 Classement après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
Bu. |
1 |
m |
GIREL Joseph |
2473 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
m |
ROHITH KRISHNA S |
2468 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
m |
TRAVADON Loic |
2458 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
m |
MOHAMMAD NUBAIRSHAH |
2434 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
m |
KAUSTUV Kundu |
2403 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
m |
SILVA David |
2363 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
0 |
|
|
|
7 |
m |
GUILLEUX Fabien |
2356 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
0 |
|
|
|
8 |
m |
BOURNEL Antoine |
2355 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
0 |
|
|
|
9 |
g |
HAUB Thorsten Michael |
2334 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
10 |
m |
JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso |
2332 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
11 |
f |
MOHAMED ANEES M |
2306 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
12 |
f |
MARIETTE Lucas |
2298 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
13 |
f |
PICHON Ewen |
2290 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
ANUSTOOP BISWAS |
2276 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
15 |
f |
FISCHLER Oscar |
2274 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
16 |
f |
DOYEN Remi |
2270 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
0 |
|
|
|
17 |
f |
SAADA Julien |
2251 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
DOMENECH Vianney |
2251 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
0 |
|
|
|
19 |
mf |
ARPITA Mukherjee |
2184 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
ARNAUD Aurelien |
2183 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
0 |
|
|
|
21 |
f |
BRUNEAU Laurent |
2179 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
0 |
|
|
|
22 |
f |
MD IMRAN |
2170 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
ABHYUDAY Santhosh |
2169 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
GARRIGUE Julian |
2162 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Foulayronnes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
POTTIER Simeon |
2153 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
0 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
DOMINGUEZ EXPOSITO Ibon |
2151 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
JOURDREN Kevin |
2130 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
0 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
LAFFONTA Matthias |
2127 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
0 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
ESTADIEU Romeo |
2121 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
0 |
|
|
|
30 |
f |
AURIBAULT Louis |
2107 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
31 |
ff |
KALYANI SIRIN |
2107 F |
BenF |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
MORANTE RAFAEL Aritz |
2101 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
LORANS Sylvain |
2100 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
0 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
BONN Thomas |
2099 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
BELGOUZIA Emir |
2098 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
0 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Augustin |
2079 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
0 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
GRIMAULT Nathan |
2078 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
0 |
|
|
|
38 |
mf |
LLANEZA VEGA Patricia |
2074 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
39 |
f |
GERARD Nicolas |
2074 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cebazat Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
LEBON Sebastien |
2074 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
0 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas |
2071 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
0 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
ECHE Sylvain |
2071 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
BURGALAT Eliot |
2036 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
0 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
VIGNEAU-ZORRAQUINO Cioran |
2032 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Médocain |
0 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
DARRIGRAND Mathieu |
2015 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
0 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
GARRIDO Mihai |
2014 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
0 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
MEZOUAGHI Miloud |
2010 F |
SepM |
|
REU |
Echiquier du Lagon - Ass Ecole du Lagon |
0 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
SEGURA DEL FRAGO Imanol |
2009 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
GEORGES Thomas |
2003 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
0 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
DIEZ Agathe |
1996 F |
CadF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
0 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
GIROUX Fabrice |
1995 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
0 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
DELABBEY Florian |
1994 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
GENKESWARAN Genivan |
1994 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
ROUBERT Emile |
1985 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
0 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
VANDERVORST Jean-Marc |
1984 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Condom |
0 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
SHAM R |
1982 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
LATASTE Yann |
1976 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
0 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
BRICARD Herve |
1974 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
0 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
CONTIE Lilio |
1973 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
0 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
GUECHCHATI Ilyess |
1971 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
BATTEUX Mickael |
1969 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Fillé sur Sarthe |
0 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
DINESH RAJAN M |
1968 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
SIVA KUMAR Nirish Kumar |
1954 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
CAZEAUX Didier |
1951 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
OULD TALEB Said |
1951 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
0 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
LAPEYRE Pierre |
1944 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
0 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
SAILESH R |
1936 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
PRIMEL Dominique |
1933 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
0 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
VIEUX Ilies |
1929 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
0 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
REVERT Felix |
1928 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Caïssa Bordeaux |
0 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
CHAUVIN Denis |
1924 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Le Pion Tissalien Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles |
1924 F |
SepM |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
0 |
|
|
|
73 |
ff |
KHEERTHI GANTA |
1918 F |
CadF |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
OUMAZIZ Paul |
1916 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
0 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
MOYA Clovis |
1913 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
0 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
BERARD Serge |
1912 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
0 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
BOCOS DELGADO Jon |
1910 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
MARILLER Romain |
1909 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Generation Miracle - CE de la Courneuve… |
0 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
DARRIGRAND Thomas |
1906 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
0 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
GATTEGNO Laurent |
1899 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
0 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
POMARES MUNOZ Ruben |
1895 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
MENESES ARENAS Mikel |
1883 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
LELEU Fabrice |
1882 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
0 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
SALIMOVA Asal |
1882 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
CIARLETTA Iris |
1881 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
0 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
BULME Milan |
1876 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs Pau Berlioz |
0 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
OGER Romain |
1875 F |
JunM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Lexovien |
0 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
MINDE Baptiste |
1873 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
0 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
LARAND Manuel |
1872 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
0 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
ALCINDOR Samuel |
1868 F |
SenM |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
0 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
ROQUES Pascal |
1867 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
0 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
QUENEE Louis |
1857 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour de Juvisy |
0 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
ALCANTARA Levanah |
1856 F |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs Pessac |
0 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile |
1854 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
0 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
SCHAFER Guillermo |
1853 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
MULA Daniel |
1850 F |
SepM |
|
REU |
Echiquier du Lagon - Ass Ecole du Lagon |
0 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
SOUEVAMANIEN Jean-Lou |
1850 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Sud Gironde Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
MINDE Timothe |
1845 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
0 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
CYPRIENNE FONSAT Ethan |
1840 F |
PupM |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
0 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
GOUY Philippe |
1831 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
0 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
LATASTE Titouan |
1822 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
0 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
NEATHERWAY A Philip |
1822 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
VERNOUILLET Lazare |
1820 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
0 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
FAMEL Diane |
1810 F |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
SEMBEL RUDELLE Gael |
1802 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
MACE Emmanuel |
1798 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours d'Angoulême |
0 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
HEMBERGER Liam |
1796 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
0 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
RENAUDIN Axelle |
1795 F |
JunF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
0 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
LIGHT Philip |
1791 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
ALCANTARA Eliyakim |
1786 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs Pessac |
0 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
NIVET Gildas |
1783 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
0 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
TROUVE Ethan |
1783 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
0 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
RENAUDIN Thibault |
1773 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
0 |
|
|
|
114 |
|
LETELLIER Louis-Gabriel |
1768 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
DOAN Hoang Minh |
1765 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
CAIRO Serge |
1750 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Mentonnais |
0 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
CUVILLE Louis |
1749 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Cheval Bayard |
0 |
|
|
|
118 |
|
GAULT Adrien |
1749 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
0 |
|
|
|
119 |
|
BRUNEAU Lilian |
1747 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
0 |
|
|
|
120 |
|
GARRIGUE Mahel |
1744 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Foulayronnes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
121 |
|
GOUY PITON Sylvain |
1734 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
0 |
|
|
|
122 |
|
HEMBERGER Eric |
1732 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
0 |
|
|
|
123 |
|
JAMIN Timothee |
1732 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Ecole de la Marche des Petits Pions - E… |
0 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
FOURNIER Nicolas |
1728 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
0 |
|
|
|
125 |
|
TIRATEAU Tom |
1721 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
0 |
|
|
|
126 |
|
GASNIER Jean |
1719 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
0 |
|
|
|
127 |
|
FISCHLER Ines |
1715 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
128 |
|
LOVEJOY-BLACK Sebastien |
1715 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
0 |
|
|
|
129 |
|
BARRAU Leanna |
1713 F |
JunF |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
0 |
|
|
|
130 |
|
LABADIE Frederic |
1707 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
0 |
|
|
|
131 |
|
FRICKER Arthur |
1694 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
132 |
|
CHIAROTTO Maxime |
1689 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
0 |
|
|
|
133 |
|
HAMMERLE Jose |
1681 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.T.S.C.A.F. Paris Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
|