DOLE Open -2200 Classement après la ronde 8 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman |
1996 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
6½ |
29½ |
36½ |
2154 |
2 |
|
DINESH RAJAN M |
1967 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
6½ |
29 |
34 |
2136 |
3 |
|
MASSARDO Quentin |
2036 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
6½ |
28½ |
35 |
2177 |
4 |
|
TOMASI Elise |
2041 F |
JunF |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
6 |
32½ |
40½ |
2140 |
5 |
|
SHAM R |
1982 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6 |
31½ |
38½ |
2168 |
6 |
|
SALIMOVA Asal |
1882 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
5½ |
35½ |
43 |
2095 |
7 |
m |
ADRIAN Claude |
2149 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5½ |
33 |
41 |
2104 |
8 |
|
CHAUMET Etienne |
2048 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
5½ |
32½ |
41 |
2086 |
9 |
|
DELAPLACE Mathias |
2048 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
5½ |
30½ |
39 |
2077 |
10 |
m |
MEFTAHI Houssem |
2131 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
29 |
35½ |
2086 |
11 |
|
RAYNE Remy |
2006 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
5½ |
29 |
35 |
2022 |
12 |
|
DELADERRIERE Apollo |
2063 F |
MinM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
5½ |
28½ |
36 |
2076 |
13 |
|
PERRET Timothe |
2032 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5½ |
28½ |
33½ |
2005 |
14 |
|
JOUAN Hugo |
1972 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
5½ |
27 |
32½ |
2057 |
15 |
|
BEDHOUCHE Rayan |
1988 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5½ |
24½ |
31 |
1964 |
16 |
|
MATTENBERGER Dominik |
1943 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
5 |
35 |
43 |
2091 |
17 |
|
BERGER Justin |
1993 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
5 |
34½ |
40½ |
2064 |
18 |
|
CHARVEIN Gabriel |
1991 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
5 |
32½ |
38 |
2012 |
19 |
|
YAGHI Leen |
1920 F |
CadF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
5 |
29½ |
33½ |
2068 |
20 |
|
DENIZET Briac |
2042 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
5 |
27 |
32 |
1963 |
21 |
|
OUMAZIZ Paul |
1916 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
5 |
26½ |
32 |
1948 |
22 |
|
ALFANO Emilie |
1884 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
5 |
25 |
29 |
1924 |
23 |
|
GACHBAR Imrane |
1874 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
5 |
21½ |
26 |
1917 |
24 |
|
SAILESH R |
1936 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
4½ |
31½ |
38½ |
1968 |
25 |
|
L'HERMITTE Benjamin |
1951 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
4½ |
30½ |
36½ |
1964 |
26 |
|
DERIEUX Christian |
1985 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Barreau de Paris Echecs |
4½ |
30½ |
36 |
1933 |
27 |
|
PINTO Axel |
1907 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
4½ |
30 |
36½ |
1969 |
28 |
|
HAMM Fabien |
1986 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
4½ |
30 |
36½ |
1962 |
29 |
|
MANIVEAU Alexandre |
1882 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
MJC Rodez - Echecs |
4½ |
29 |
35½ |
1986 |
30 |
|
GRIMAULT Nathan |
2078 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
4½ |
28½ |
36 |
1958 |
31 |
|
FISCHER Thorange |
1924 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
4½ |
28½ |
34½ |
1966 |
32 |
|
PETTERSSON Alexander |
1833 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4½ |
27 |
32½ |
1903 |
33 |
|
MONTAIGU DUPONT Arthur |
1888 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
4½ |
24½ |
29½ |
1865 |
34 |
|
ZARGAROV Mikayel |
2033 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de… |
4½ |
24 |
30½ |
1845 |
35 |
|
HAMM Gabrielle |
1751 F |
CadF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
4½ |
24 |
30 |
1888 |
36 |
|
GICQUIAUD Karl |
1925 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
4½ |
22 |
28 |
1817 |
37 |
|
KONATE Salma |
1898 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
4 |
31½ |
39½ |
1956 |
38 |
|
NORMAND Victor |
2047 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
4 |
30 |
37 |
1884 |
39 |
|
BORNE Milan |
1599 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
4 |
28½ |
34 |
1788 |
40 |
|
BERTRAND Marin |
1803 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
4 |
28 |
33 |
1862 |
41 |
|
LAGGOUSIS Andreas |
1947 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
27½ |
34 |
1886 |
42 |
|
LI Sichen |
1711 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
4 |
27 |
33½ |
1907 |
43 |
|
DELADERRIERE Helio |
1851 F |
PupM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
4 |
27 |
32 |
1878 |
44 |
|
CARPENTIER Jean-Christophe |
1927 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
4 |
26½ |
32 |
1840 |
45 |
|
KOSTENIUK Kristina |
1817 F |
CadF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
4 |
26½ |
31½ |
1889 |
46 |
|
MONTAIGU DUPONT Gabriel |
1798 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
4 |
24 |
30 |
1899 |
47 |
|
MILLIERE Louis |
1818 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
4 |
23½ |
27 |
1769 |
48 |
|
CORIAT Caroline |
1852 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
4 |
23 |
28½ |
1879 |
49 |
|
HOANG VILLEMAGNE Mathieu |
1750 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
3½ |
31 |
37½ |
1991 |
50 |
|
BENEZRA Esther |
1795 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
3½ |
28½ |
33 |
1809 |
51 |
|
BIBAH Wassil |
1815 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
3½ |
28 |
34 |
1824 |
52 |
|
SEMPE Pierre |
1792 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
3½ |
28 |
33½ |
1829 |
53 |
|
PEAN Leonard |
1906 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
3½ |
27½ |
33½ |
1867 |
54 |
|
BONNAFOUS Michel |
1916 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
3½ |
27½ |
31½ |
1801 |
55 |
|
COLANDREA Sauveur |
1766 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
3½ |
26½ |
33 |
1816 |
56 |
|
ARMAO Olivier |
1754 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
3½ |
26 |
32½ |
1843 |
57 |
|
SLIWICKA Weronika |
1789 F |
MinF |
|
|
|
3½ |
24½ |
30 |
1837 |
58 |
|
BOUDJELLAL Yaqin |
1815 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
3½ |
23½ |
26½ |
1784 |
59 |
|
RIMBERT Bradley |
1715 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
3½ |
23 |
27½ |
1733 |
60 |
|
POLAERT Clarence |
1741 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
3 |
27½ |
33½ |
1850 |
61 |
|
GUEGAN Michel |
1775 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
3 |
27½ |
32 |
1763 |
62 |
|
DELEBARRE Maxence |
1816 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Metz Benko Echecs et Développement |
3 |
26½ |
30 |
1738 |
63 |
|
BARBARESCO Achille |
1722 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
3 |
26 |
31 |
1777 |
64 |
|
BRISSONNEAU Laurent |
1763 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
3 |
23½ |
29 |
1757 |
65 |
|
LE ROUX Nathanael |
1585 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
3 |
23½ |
26½ |
1727 |
66 |
|
RIGAT Severin |
1651 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
3 |
22½ |
28½ |
1751 |
67 |
|
MADRANGES Jean |
1814 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Puy Ste Réparade |
3 |
22½ |
28½ |
1719 |
68 |
|
LETEMPLE Frederic |
1932 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux |
3 |
22½ |
27½ |
1657 |
69 |
|
CARISSAN Matteo |
1894 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
3 |
22½ |
25½ |
1672 |
70 |
|
ETIENNE Benjamin |
1801 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
3 |
22 |
26½ |
1655 |
71 |
|
MONEMVASSITIS Athina |
1716 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
3 |
21½ |
25½ |
1744 |
72 |
|
DELESTRE Zoe |
1670 F |
CadF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
3 |
21½ |
24½ |
1741 |
73 |
|
ADJEMIAN Tigran |
1748 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
2½ |
25½ |
32 |
1720 |
74 |
|
GREGO Pierre |
1804 F |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
2½ |
25½ |
28½ |
1704 |
75 |
|
VAKAKIS Panteleimon |
1774 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
2½ |
25½ |
28½ |
1704 |
76 |
|
MARCELLIER Lucie |
1868 F |
JunF |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
2½ |
22 |
27 |
1636 |
77 |
|
SEMBEL RUDELLE Gael |
1802 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
2½ |
21½ |
24½ |
1667 |
78 |
|
MARCHAND Laure |
1725 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
2½ |
18 |
22½ |
1618 |
79 |
|
PICARD Antoine |
1768 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
2 |
26½ |
30 |
1634 |
80 |
|
GERMAIN Denis |
1813 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
2 |
23 |
27 |
1598 |
81 |
|
BAFFIER Jean-Louis |
1726 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
2 |
23 |
25 |
1604 |
82 |
|
BOUMRAR Emma |
1650 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
1½ |
19 |
22½ |
1368 |
83 |
|
DERIEN Robert |
1654 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Puy Ste Réparade |
1½ |
17½ |
20 |
1381 |
84 |
|
BODIN-HULLIN Thomas |
1897 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
0 |
17½ |
20 |
1068 |
|