61080 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
AUBRY Yannis |
2239 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
4½ |
14½ |
2289 |
2 |
|
BES Stephane |
1957 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
4 |
13½ |
2127 |
3 |
|
MOHOREA Vasile |
1911 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
4 |
11½ |
2049 |
4 |
|
FORESTIER Flavien |
1930 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
3½ |
14½ |
2039 |
5 |
|
CHABAUD Mathis |
1982 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
3½ |
11 |
1974 |
6 |
|
CAHEN Alexis |
2071 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
3½ |
10 |
1904 |
7 |
|
OBRINGER Jean-Marc |
2046 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
3½ |
10 |
1861 |
8 |
|
MAMMADHUSEYN Djeyhun |
2005 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
3 |
14 |
1925 |
9 |
|
FAVARO Alessandro |
1976 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
3 |
12½ |
1878 |
10 |
|
YIN Milo |
1660 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
3 |
12½ |
1789 |
11 |
|
GUEDIGUIAN Loris |
1630 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Azur Chess Club |
3 |
11½ |
1623 |
12 |
|
RIBREAU Anna |
1310 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
3 |
8 |
1552 |
13 |
|
CHARPENTIER Steve |
1830 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Antibois |
2½ |
12½ |
1793 |
14 |
|
BODEREAU Marc |
1612 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
2½ |
11½ |
1617 |
15 |
|
CACI Nicolas |
1812 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
2½ |
9½ |
1597 |
16 |
|
WANG Yi Xuan |
1389 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
2½ |
9 |
1598 |
17 |
|
KECHKEKIAN Chae |
1777 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
2 |
13 |
1704 |
18 |
|
MARTIN Eric |
1481 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Charolais Brionnais Echec et Mat |
2 |
12½ |
1557 |
19 |
|
DEBLANGY Anthony |
1437 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
2 |
12 |
1613 |
20 |
|
LOPES Sergio Miguel Rodrig |
1546 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Antibois |
2 |
11½ |
1746 |
21 |
|
DUCHATEL Cyrielle |
1411 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
2 |
10 |
1493 |
22 |
|
LANGLOIS BAZUREAULT Pierre |
1404 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
2 |
9½ |
1539 |
23 |
|
BENEFICE Jacques |
1680 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Antibois |
2 |
9½ |
1468 |
24 |
|
GRAF Cillian |
1342 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Mougins Chess Club |
2 |
8½ |
1468 |
25 |
|
DRAILLARD Michel |
1434 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
1½ |
10 |
1250 |
26 |
|
RICCA Lorenzo |
1395 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
1½ |
8½ |
1196 |
27 |
|
LE Yoann Son |
1530 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
1½ |
7 |
1375 |
28 |
|
SMERALDI Adam |
1452 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
1 |
11½ |
1339 |
29 |
|
ALBEROLA Raphael |
1611 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Antibois |
1 |
11 |
1619 |
30 |
|
BARBAGALLO Filippo |
1457 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
1 |
10½ |
1259 |
|