Nr FFE | Nom | Club | Ligue | Date | |
A00018 | ABRAVANEL Chely | Echiquier de Franconville | IDF | 15/07/2024 | |
P65421 | ALATA Aurelien | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | IDF | 19/08/2024 | |
A00547 | BARON Daniel | La Tour de Mantes | IDF | 27/08/2024 | |
X69488 | BEEDASSEE Varma | USF Echecs | IDF | 30/08/2024 | |
W58275 | BEEDASSEE Zadig | USF Echecs | IDF | 30/08/2024 | |
M04451 | BOLON Karelle | Barreau de Paris Echecs | IDF | 20/08/2024 | |
W52469 | BOUAZIZ Ayden | CMA Echecs | IDF | 22/08/2024 | |
W52479 | BOUAZIZ Aymen | CMA Echecs | IDF | 22/08/2024 | |
W79632 | BOUAZIZ Ayna | CMA Echecs | IDF | 22/08/2024 | |
W52475 | BOUAZIZ Inaya | CMA Echecs | IDF | 22/08/2024 | |
W79633 | BOUAZIZ Isleym | CMA Echecs | IDF | 22/08/2024 | |
A58031 | BOUGAIN Victor | Fontainebleau-Avon | IDF | 31/07/2024 | |
J56818 | CARBONERO Jean Marc | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines | IDF | 29/08/2024 | |
W59462 | CARETTE Raphael | Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais | IDF | 15/07/2024 | |
A52356 | CHERFILS Richard | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs | IDF | 19/08/2024 | |
T59858 | CORRAL NEHAMA Leo | Clichy-Echecs-92 | IDF | 16/08/2024 | |
A63753 | DAUTHEVILLE Simon | Tour Blanche Echecs | IDF | 28/08/2024 | |
U12487 | DORVAL Olivier | Culture Echecs | IDF | 12/08/2024 | |
A70875 | DUMAS Charles | Cergy Pontoise Echecs | IDF | 30/08/2024 | |
T53939 | DUONG Lucas | Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray | IDF | 27/08/2024 | |
L55454 | FRAILE Lucas | J.E.E.N. | IDF | 23/08/2024 | |
V61322 | GAUDAIRE-THORE Roman | Echecs 16 | IDF | 15/07/2024 | |
N20191 | GELIS Dorian | Palamede Echecs | IDF | 16/07/2024 | |
Y01565 | GHARAMIAN Tigran | Clichy-Echecs-92 | IDF | 16/07/2024 | |
T68665 | KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs | IDF | 01/08/2024 | |
X14889 | KOSTENIUK Alexandra | Clichy-Echecs-92 | IDF | 19/07/2024 | |
K01550 | KOULITCHENKO Alexandre | Lutèce Echecs | IDF | 30/08/2024 | |
R03000 | L'HUILLIER Thibaud | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | IDF | 15/07/2024 | |
S51259 | LOYER Kaito | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier | IDF | 15/08/2024 | |
C69819 | MALASSAGNE Isabelle | Cergy Pontoise Echecs | IDF | 29/08/2024 | |
X69642 | MARTZOLFF Toan | Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur | IDF | 21/07/2024 | |
K59728 | MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs | IDF | 15/07/2024 | |
X58306 | MNASRI Riadh | C.E. Colombes | IDF | 16/08/2024 | |
X57545 | MNASRI Sany | C.E. Colombes | IDF | 16/08/2024 | |
X57544 | MNASRI Seji | C.E. Colombes | IDF | 16/08/2024 | |
M69887 | MOUTON Galina | Malakoff et Mat | IDF | 15/07/2024 | |
W83666 | NGO Albert Minh Khang | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier | IDF | 13/08/2024 | |
X50449 | NGO Alex Minh Khoi | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier | IDF | 13/08/2024 | |
W74323 | OURCHID Jessim | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil | IDF | 19/08/2024 | |
L54493 | SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin | Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil | IDF | 25/08/2024 | |
J58365 | SALVADOR Lucie | La Tour de Juvisy | IDF | 27/08/2024 | |
V58653 | SCOLAN WICHROFF Gabrielle | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier | IDF | 17/08/2024 | |
V70045 | SEFFAR Amir | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier | IDF | 18/08/2024 | |
U54116 | TONG Charles | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | IDF | 18/08/2024 | |
U54117 | TONG Louis | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | IDF | 18/08/2024 | |
M57410 | TOSONI Jean-Pierre | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | IDF | 17/07/2024 | |
V05002 | TREGUBOV Pavel V. | Clichy-Echecs-92 | IDF | 30/08/2024 | |
G61271 | VLACHOS Anatole | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs | IDF | 09/08/2024 | |
X51552 | WATSON Tiger | Palamede Echecs | IDF | 08/08/2024 |