XXXème Open International d'été de Nice - Open A Classement après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
m |
BARSEGHYAN Harutyun |
2436 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
0 |
|
|
2 |
m |
DEBRAY Christopher |
2304 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
SHUBIN Daniel |
2187 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
GUIEN Philippe |
2004 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
BES Stephane |
1999 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
YIN Milo |
1985 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
0 |
|
|
7 |
|
WAUTERS Alain |
1965 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
FORESTIER Flavien |
1959 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
REZZONICO Paolo |
1955 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
CACI Nicolas |
1920 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
PINOT Christophe |
1861 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
0 |
|
|
12 |
mf |
DUBOIS Martine |
1858 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
MAIFFRET Patrick |
1841 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
LEROY Frederic |
1820 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
CAMMERA Jean-Pierre |
1819 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
DE MARTINO Daniele |
1803 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
ADAMES ROJAS Ariella |
1796 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
PODOVALOV Stanislav |
1770 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
AVIS Christophe |
1754 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
GERBER Urs |
1750 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
PUDDU ABRIGO Raphael |
1730 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
0 |
|
|
22 |
|
POBEDONOSTZEFF Franck |
1711 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cagnes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
23 |
|
LANGLOIS BAZUREAULT Pierre |
1705 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
BATAILLE Paul |
1699 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
DE RYCKE Alexandre |
1666 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Academy |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
VIEPRIK Yegor |
1639 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
RATTO Felix |
1621 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
0 |
|
|
28 |
|
BATAILLE Simon |
1604 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
0 |
|
|
29 |
|
MAGAKELOV Daniel |
1604 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Academy |
0 |
|
|
30 |
|
NICOLETTI Louis |
1603 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
31 |
|
KIRIKOV Petr |
1598 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
0 |
|
|
32 |
|
REI-ROSA Jean-Jacques |
1596 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cagnes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
33 |
|
LYUBIMOV Ian |
1590 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
0 |
|
|
34 |
|
SAVICHEV Arthur |
1417 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
0 |
|
|
35 |
|
BATAILLE Arthur |
1399 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
0 |
|
|
36 |
|
TANAKA Kosuke |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
0 |
|
|
|