1er open d'Orchies Classement après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
LESUEUR Gabriel |
2240 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
HAREUX Hubert |
2191 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
TRANNOY Arthur |
1979 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
DELGRANGE Joffrey |
1918 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
AL-HAJ JOHNSTON Sofyan |
1867 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Amiénois |
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
FERGLOUTE Freddy |
1842 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
0 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
RUCKEBUSCH Leo |
1837 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
0 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
MERABETE Ricardo |
1768 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
BRUNET David |
1755 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
SIVASHANKAR Samyukta |
1749 F |
BenF |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
BRUNET VRIJENS Leo |
1744 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
DE OLIVEIRA Joao |
1734 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
0 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
DELWAL Olivier |
1727 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
0 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
HOMERIN Vincent |
1701 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Soissonnais |
0 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
GARRIGUES Achille |
1638 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Amiénois |
0 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
FROMONT Christophe |
1621 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
MORELLE Nicolas |
1582 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Malbodium Chess Club |
0 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
MOREAU Jules |
1574 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
0 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
NEVOUX Pablo |
1558 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
0 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
RIBA Augustin |
1553 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
0 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
BLOIS Dominique |
1529 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
0 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
BIENAIME Alain |
1527 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
0 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
BLANCHAIS Pierre |
1497 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Malbodium Chess Club |
0 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
BORTIER Marc |
1490 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
0 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
BENEZECH Eric |
1470 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
0 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
HENNET Anais |
1456 F |
PupF |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
0 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
PAUWELS Eliott |
1428 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
0 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
BEGHIN Samuel |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
0 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
PILA Oscar |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
0 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
RIBA Clotilde |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
0 |
|
|
|
|