26° Open d'Aurec - 5 février 2017 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ACIKGOZ Tuncay |
1920 R |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
2 |
|
AILLOUD Bruno |
1770 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
3 |
|
AJETI Remzi |
2100 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
4 |
|
ANDRE Gregory |
1930 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Le Champ du Fou |
5 |
|
AROUSSTAMIAN Karen |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
MASSIS Club d'Echecs |
6 |
|
ASKEW David |
1350 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Le Champ du Fou |
7 |
|
AUBERT Elea |
1650 R |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
8 |
|
AUBERT Laurane |
2150 R |
CadF |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
9 |
|
AUMONT-MATHIEU Georges |
1850 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Le Champ du Fou |
10 |
|
BARRANDON Georges |
1520 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
11 |
|
BEAUD Emma |
1520 R |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
12 |
|
BECQUEY Baptiste |
1630 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
13 |
|
BELHADJ Mohamed |
1720 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
14 |
|
BEN HABCHI Nordine |
1500 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
15 |
|
BERGAME Alain |
1930 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
16 |
|
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian |
1840 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
17 |
|
BLANCHARD Michael |
1270 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
18 |
|
BLANCHARD Nathan |
1390 R |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
19 |
|
BOEUF Jean-Julien |
1690 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
20 |
|
BOEUF Jeremy |
1800 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
21 |
|
BONNET DE JACQUEMET Romain |
1470 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
22 |
|
BOUCHUT Leo |
1560 R |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
23 |
|
BOUJIDA Yanis |
1960 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
24 |
|
BREUIL Eddie |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
25 |
|
BREUIL Tristan |
1530 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
26 |
|
BRUN Gael |
1670 R |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
27 |
m |
BUSCARA Sevan |
2470 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
28 |
|
CALDERON-FERNANDEZ Gerard |
1440 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
29 |
|
CHAUDAGNE Christophe |
2080 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
30 |
|
CHEBANCE Benoit |
1940 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel |
31 |
|
CHOQUELLE Jean |
1230 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
32 |
|
CORNATON Antoine |
2280 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel |
33 |
|
COTTIER Jerome |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
34 |
|
COULOMB Marc |
1570 R |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Le Champ du Fou |
35 |
|
CREPET Bernard |
1800 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Le Champ du Fou |
36 |
|
CREPET Romain |
1710 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Le Champ du Fou |
37 |
|
CURSOUX Gerard |
1890 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
38 |
|
DAUPHIN Pierre-Louis |
1620 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
39 |
|
DEMARS Laurent |
1710 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
40 |
|
DESASSIS Jean-Francois |
1680 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Le Champ du Fou |
41 |
|
DJOUDER Larbi |
1700 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Le Champ du Fou |
42 |
|
DREVET Evan |
1480 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
43 |
|
DREVET Florian |
1760 R |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
44 |
|
DUMOUTET Emmanuel |
1890 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
45 |
|
ERANYAN Khachatur |
2260 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
MASSIS Club d'Echecs |
46 |
|
ERNST Luca |
1430 R |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
47 |
|
EUSTRATIOU Housni |
1710 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
48 |
|
FANGET Guy |
1510 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay |
49 |
|
FERRER Matis |
1290 R |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
50 |
|
GEREY Bernard |
1320 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Le Champ du Fou |
51 |
|
GIBERT Marc |
1530 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange Villeurbanne |
52 |
|
GINOSYAN Bagrat |
1480 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
MASSIS Club d'Echecs |
53 |
|
GIRE Dominique |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Le Champ du Fou |
54 |
|
GRAILLON David |
2000 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Le Champ du Fou |
55 |
|
HELSTROFFER Solange |
850 R |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
56 |
|
HOUARD Sebastien |
2410 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
57 |
|
JASKOLSKI Jean Marc |
1370 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
58 |
|
JEHAN Julien |
2020 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
59 |
|
JOLY Christian |
1680 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
60 |
|
JOUET-PASTRE Alban |
1920 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
61 |
|
JRADE Willis |
2200 R |
JunM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
62 |
|
JUILLARD Jean-Louis |
1960 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
63 |
|
KARAKAYA Huseyin |
1760 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
64 |
|
KARSENTY Madeleine |
1430 R |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
65 |
|
KINEIDER Patrick |
1370 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
66 |
g |
KOSTEN Anthony C. |
2500 R |
SepM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
67 |
|
L'HERMITTE Emmanuel |
2150 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
68 |
|
LACOUR Serge |
2190 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
A.C.E.L. Couzon |
69 |
|
LAFRECHOUX Laurent |
1840 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Le Champ du Fou |
70 |
|
LAMHENE Elias |
1890 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
71 |
|
LASTIER Paul |
1440 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange Villeurbanne |
72 |
|
LAURIA Serge |
1620 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
A.C.E.L. Couzon |
73 |
|
LEFEVRE Margaux |
2080 R |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
74 |
|
LEMPEREUR Theo |
1560 R |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
75 |
|
LHERMET Yvan |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
76 |
|
LORELLO Alfio |
2020 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
La Tour de Vienne |
77 |
|
MARCELLIER Clement |
1530 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
78 |
|
MARCELLIER Sebastien |
1340 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
79 |
|
MARTIN Julien |
1460 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
80 |
m |
MARZOLO Cyril |
2520 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
81 |
|
MASCLE Jean-Guy |
2130 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Le Champ du Fou |
82 |
|
MASSON Charles |
1390 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
83 |
|
MATHIEU Phileas |
2000 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
84 |
|
MATHON Jeremy |
1550 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay |
85 |
|
MESELJYAN Astghik |
1846 R |
SenF |
|
ARA |
MASSIS Club d'Echecs |
86 |
|
MIALON Franck |
1430 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Le Champ du Fou |
87 |
|
MINCHILLI Franco |
1930 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
88 |
|
MIR HASSAINE Eddy |
1450 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
89 |
|
MOLINA Jean-Marie |
1810 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
A.C.E.L. Couzon |
90 |
|
MOLINA Pierre |
1750 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
A.C.E.L. Couzon |
91 |
|
MOLLON Georges |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
92 |
|
MOULLIER Igor |
1940 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
93 |
|
MULLER Anthony |
2400 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Le Champ du Fou |
94 |
g |
OKHOTNIK Vladimir |
2330 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
95 |
|
OWEN Michael |
1860 R |
VetM |
|
CVL |
L'Echiquier Berrichon - St Marcel |
96 |
|
PAPUT Gregory |
1650 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange Villeurbanne |
97 |
|
PETROSYAN Varazdat |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
MASSIS Club d'Echecs |
98 |
|
PEYSSONNEAUX Salome |
1650 R |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
99 |
|
PHILIP Sylvain |
1890 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
100 |
|
PIAT Hugo |
1230 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Le Champ du Fou |
101 |
|
PICHON Arnaud |
1830 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
102 |
|
PICHON Mathieu |
1540 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
103 |
|
PICHON Raymond |
1540 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange Villeurbanne |
104 |
|
POULET Benoit |
1990 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
105 |
|
POYET Louis |
1560 R |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
106 |
|
PRANDO Julien |
1690 R |
CadM |
|
ARA |
MJC Chazelles sur Lyon |
107 |
|
RAFFIN Philippe |
1100 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
108 |
|
RAMES Jean-Paul |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Le Champ du Fou |
109 |
|
RASOLONINDRINA John-Millot |
1790 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
110 |
|
RAYMOND Andre |
1580 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Le Champ du Fou |
111 |
|
RICHARD Sylvain |
1920 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
112 |
|
ROLLAND Camille |
1410 R |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
113 |
|
ROSENFELD Imre |
2080 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
114 |
|
ROUX Joel |
1360 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
115 |
|
SABATIER Mathis |
1990 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
116 |
|
SAMUEL Christian |
1990 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
117 |
|
SILLERO Pierre |
1670 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
118 |
|
SOUCHON Ugo |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
119 |
|
TCHALIMIAN Pascal |
1990 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
120 |
|
TCHORDJALLIAN Alexandre |
1530 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
121 |
|
TIMOTIC Nicolas |
2110 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
A.C.E.L. Couzon |
122 |
|
TODOROV Ilian |
2040 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
123 |
|
VASSEUR Christophe |
1990 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
124 |
|
VERGES Brice |
2020 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
125 |
|
VILLEMAGNE Antoine |
1680 R |
CadM |
|
ARA |
MJC Chazelles sur Lyon |
126 |
|
YAYLA Emre |
1580 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
127 |
|
ZAOUAK Fahim |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
128 |
|
ZENNAF Karim |
2020 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |