24° Open d'Aurec - 1er mars 2015 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ACIKGOZ Tuncay |
1810 R |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
2 |
|
AILLOUD Bruno |
1580 R |
VetM |
|
AUV |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
3 |
|
ALLABRUNE Guillaume |
1770 R |
JunM |
|
LYO |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
4 |
|
ANDRE Gregory |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Le Champ du Fou |
5 |
|
ASKEW David |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
AUV |
Craponne sur Arzon |
6 |
|
AUBERT Elea |
1600 R |
PupF |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
7 |
|
AUBERT Estee |
1810 R |
PupF |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
8 |
|
AUBERT Laurane |
1930 R |
MinF |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
9 |
|
AUMONT-MATHIEU Georges |
1890 R |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Le Champ du Fou |
10 |
|
AYDIN Mustafa |
1400 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Le Champ du Fou |
11 |
|
BACYK Bruno |
1550 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Le Champ du Fou |
12 |
|
BARRANDON Georges |
1550 R |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
13 |
|
BEC William |
2060 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
14 |
|
BEDNAR Emile |
1810 R |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
15 |
|
BEN HABCHI Nordine |
1700 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
16 |
|
BENEDIC Patrick |
2280 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Le mât du roi |
17 |
m |
BENITAH Yohan |
2470 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
18 |
|
BILLON Gregory |
1540 R |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
19 |
|
BOEUF Jeremy |
1890 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
20 |
|
BONNET DE JACQUEMET Romain |
1490 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
21 |
|
BOUCHUT Leo |
1540 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
22 |
|
BRACHET Gerard |
1470 R |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
23 |
|
BRUN Gael |
1640 R |
MinM |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
24 |
|
BUISSON Sebastien |
1650 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
25 |
|
CALDERON FERNANDEZ Gerard |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
AUV |
Craponne sur Arzon |
26 |
|
CASLANI Nicolas |
1950 R |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
27 |
|
CHATEAU Roger |
1520 R |
VetM |
|
AUV |
La Tour de Saignes |
28 |
|
CHIFFE Lucas |
1360 R |
MinM |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
29 |
|
CORNATON Julien |
2060 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel |
30 |
|
CREPET Bernard |
1740 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Le Champ du Fou |
31 |
|
CURSOUX Gerard |
2090 R |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
32 |
|
CURSOUX Laurent |
2240 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
33 |
|
DAUPHIN Pierre-Louis |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
St Clair Echecs |
34 |
|
DELOS Thierry |
1760 R |
SenM |
|
AUV |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
35 |
|
DESASSIS Emmeran |
1600 R |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Le Champ du Fou |
36 |
|
DESASSIS Gregoire |
1800 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Le Champ du Fou |
37 |
|
DESASSIS Jean-Francois |
1730 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Le Champ du Fou |
38 |
|
DESASSIS Maxence |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Le Champ du Fou |
39 |
g |
DGEBUADZE Alexandre |
2530 R |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Rouen Echecs |
40 |
|
DIDIERJEAN Tristan |
1730 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
41 |
|
DJIDJELI Sarah |
1630 R |
PupF |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
42 |
|
DJIDJELI Sofiane |
1780 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
43 |
|
DJOUDER Larbi |
1920 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Le Champ du Fou |
44 |
|
DORAN Niall |
1870 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
45 |
|
DREVET Florian |
1480 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
46 |
|
DUMOUTET Emmanuel |
1940 R |
SenM |
|
AUV |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
47 |
|
FANGET Guy |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay |
48 |
|
FERRIZ Simon |
1830 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
LYON 64 ECHECS |
49 |
|
GARASSUS Alain |
1460 R |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs Bressan |
50 |
|
GEREY Bernard |
1180 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Le Champ du Fou |
51 |
|
GIBERT Marc |
1590 R |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange Villeurbanne |
52 |
|
GIRE Dominique |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
LYO |
Le Champ du Fou |
53 |
|
GRAILLON David |
1910 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Le Champ du Fou |
54 |
|
GUICHARD Thomas |
1910 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
55 |
|
GUIGNIER Nicolas |
2230 R |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
56 |
|
HAILLOT Alexandre |
1950 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
A.C.E.L. Couzon |
57 |
|
HELSTROFFER Solange |
920 R |
SenF |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
58 |
|
HONG Shawn |
1540 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
59 |
|
IMPERIALI Joris |
1890 R |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
60 |
|
IVANOV Tsewov-Grisha |
1660 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
61 |
|
JAMON Jacques |
1980 R |
SenM |
|
AUV |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
62 |
|
JASHARI Fatmir |
1690 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
63 |
|
JASKOLSKI Jean Marc |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
LYO |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
64 |
|
JOLY Christian |
1690 R |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
65 |
|
JOUET-PASTRE Alban |
2110 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
66 |
|
JRADE Willis |
2160 R |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
67 |
|
KARAKAYA Huseyin |
1710 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
68 |
g |
KOSTEN Anthony C. |
2350 R |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
69 |
|
LAFRECHOUX Laurent |
1670 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
70 |
|
LEGENDRE Julien |
1590 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
71 |
|
LEMPEREUR Theo |
1380 R |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
72 |
|
LEOST Joel |
1650 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
73 |
|
LIBISZEWSKI Christian |
1740 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
74 |
|
LIOGIER Pascal |
1620 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Le Champ du Fou |
75 |
|
LOCTIN Norbert |
1780 R |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Chalon sur Saone Echecs |
76 |
|
MARCELLIER Clement |
1400 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
77 |
|
MARTIN Julien |
1580 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
78 |
|
MASCLE Jean-Guy |
2000 R |
VetM |
|
NPC |
Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale |
79 |
|
MAZET Christian |
1660 R |
VetM |
|
LYO |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
80 |
|
MAZET Pascal |
1810 R |
SenM |
|
AUV |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
81 |
|
MENDOLA Daniel |
1900 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
82 |
|
MESTRALLET Ivan |
1950 R |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
83 |
|
MEUNIER Claude |
1370 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
84 |
|
MEUNIER Clement |
2220 R |
MinM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Orangeois |
85 |
|
MIALON Franck |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Le Champ du Fou |
86 |
|
MOLEINS Adrien |
2060 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
87 |
|
MOREIRA Valentin |
1560 R |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
88 |
|
MULLER Anthony |
2270 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Le Champ du Fou |
89 |
|
MULLER Frederic |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Saint-Genois |
90 |
|
N'GUYEN Christophe |
1940 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
91 |
|
N'GUYEN Emilien |
2240 R |
JunM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
92 |
|
N'GUYEN Julien |
2100 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
93 |
|
NAUD Therese |
1630 R |
SenF |
|
AUV |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
94 |
|
PAPUT Gregory |
1780 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange Villeurbanne |
95 |
|
PETROSYAN Armen |
1480 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
96 |
|
PHILIP Sylvain |
1990 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
97 |
|
PHILIPPE Sylvian |
1440 R |
SenM |
|
AUV |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
98 |
|
PICHON Raymond |
1510 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange Villeurbanne |
99 |
|
PIPER Stephane |
1560 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
100 |
|
PITAVAL Christel |
1180 R |
SenF |
|
LYO |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
101 |
|
PLATRET Martine |
1090 R |
SenF |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange Villeurbanne |
102 |
|
POKEE Anne |
1970 R |
SenF |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
103 |
|
POULET Benoit |
1790 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
104 |
|
POYET Louis |
1290 R |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
105 |
|
PRADEL Philippe |
1910 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
106 |
|
PRANDO Julien |
1390 R |
MinM |
|
LYO |
MJC Chazelles sur Lyon |
107 |
|
PUPIER Terry |
2180 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
108 |
|
RAVOT Cyril |
2170 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Saint-Genois |
109 |
f |
RAVOT Sylvain |
2210 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
110 |
|
ROMANO Gianni |
2120 R |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Gueugnon Echecs |
111 |
|
ROUX Joel |
1220 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
112 |
|
SAMUEL Christian |
1700 R |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
113 |
|
SILLERO Pierre |
1590 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
114 |
|
SOUCHON Ugo |
1700 R |
SenM |
|
AUV |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
115 |
|
TAHAY Alexis |
2230 R |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
116 |
|
TAHAY Romain |
1980 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
117 |
|
TCHALIMIAN Pascal |
2100 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
118 |
|
TERRIER Christiane |
1450 R |
VetF |
|
DSA |
La Tour de Vienne |
119 |
|
TIMOTIC Nicolas |
2190 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
A.C.E.L. Couzon |
120 |
|
TISSOT Fabien |
1920 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Saint-Genois |
121 |
|
TODOROV Ilian |
2100 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
122 |
|
VANDELLE Daniel |
1830 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Le Champ du Fou |
123 |
|
VERGES Brice |
2000 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Saint-Genois |
124 |
m |
VERNAY Clovis |
2450 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
125 |
|
VILLEMAGNE Antoine |
1550 R |
MinM |
|
LYO |
MJC Chazelles sur Lyon |
126 |
|
ZENNAF Karim |
1990 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |