2e-Rapide-Haut-Grain Grille américaine après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
BAUER Pierre
|
1 |
|
BAUER Pierre |
1898 F |
PupM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
1898 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
DESMET Cyprien
|
2 |
|
DESMET Cyprien |
1885 F |
MinM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1885 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
COAT Sven
|
3 |
|
COAT Sven |
1731 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1731 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
SISSAOUI Djibril
|
4 |
|
SISSAOUI Djibril |
1725 F |
BenM |
FRA |
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
1725 F |
BenM |
|
BFC |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
MOUGENOT Sacha
|
5 |
|
MOUGENOT Sacha |
1716 F |
PupM |
FRA |
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
1716 F |
PupM |
|
BFC |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
MORETTO Marcus
|
6 |
|
MORETTO Marcus |
1706 F |
PupM |
FRA |
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
1706 F |
PupM |
|
BFC |
0 |
|
|
7 |
|
RIBAU Theo
|
7 |
|
RIBAU Theo |
1695 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1695 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
ORTIZ BOGDANOV Santiago
|
8 |
|
ORTIZ BOGDANOV Santiago |
1638 F |
BenM |
LUX |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1638 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
MAILLARD Aurele
|
9 |
|
MAILLARD Aurele |
1627 F |
BenM |
FRA |
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
1627 F |
BenM |
|
BFC |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
NICOLAS Marius
|
10 |
|
NICOLAS Marius |
1605 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1605 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
LAGOUTTE Matis
|
11 |
|
LAGOUTTE Matis |
1581 F |
PupM |
FRA |
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
1581 F |
PupM |
|
BFC |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
SECK Maxime
|
12 |
|
SECK Maxime |
1570 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1570 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre
|
13 |
|
ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre |
1561 F |
MinM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
1561 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
MEZIN-ROUX Theo
|
14 |
|
MEZIN-ROUX Theo |
1557 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1557 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
PHILIPPE Paul
|
15 |
|
PHILIPPE Paul |
1553 F |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1553 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
PLAIDIT Gabriel
|
16 |
|
PLAIDIT Gabriel |
1553 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1553 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
RIBAU Emile
|
17 |
|
RIBAU Emile |
1523 F |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1523 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
BOULANGER Lison
|
18 |
|
BOULANGER Lison |
1501 F |
PouF |
FRA |
CRS |
0 |
|
|
|
1501 F |
PouF |
|
CRS |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
LESCUYER Clement
|
19 |
|
LESCUYER Clement |
1498 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1498 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
RENAUDINEAU Theodore
|
20 |
|
RENAUDINEAU Theodore |
1463 F |
BenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1463 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
RENAUDINEAU Felix
|
21 |
|
RENAUDINEAU Felix |
1449 F |
PouM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1449 F |
PouM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
22 |
|
KLOSEK Louise
|
22 |
|
KLOSEK Louise |
1438 F |
BenF |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1438 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
23 |
|
LEVET GATELLET Arthur
|
23 |
|
LEVET GATELLET Arthur |
1436 F |
PupM |
FRA |
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
1436 F |
PupM |
|
BFC |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
BOLIO SANCHEZ Antonin
|
24 |
|
BOLIO SANCHEZ Antonin |
1416 F |
BenM |
FRA |
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
1416 F |
BenM |
|
BFC |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
MAESO Lucie
|
25 |
|
MAESO Lucie |
1400 N |
PouF |
FRA |
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
1400 N |
PouF |
|
BFC |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
SCHLUPP Emma
|
26 |
|
SCHLUPP Emma |
1399 N |
BenF |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1399 N |
BenF |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
POURCHASSE Malo
|
27 |
|
POURCHASSE Malo |
1280 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1280 N |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
28 |
|
STAUCH Emil
|
28 |
|
STAUCH Emil |
1199 N |
MinM |
GER |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
29 |
|
DJEBARA Anais
|
29 |
|
DJEBARA Anais |
1150 N |
PouF |
FRA |
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
1150 N |
PouF |
|
BFC |
0 |
|
|
30 |
|
FRANCAIS Paul
|
30 |
|
FRANCAIS Paul |
1100 N |
PouM |
FRA |
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
1100 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
0 |
|
|
31 |
|
BOULANGER Capucine
|
31 |
|
BOULANGER Capucine |
1080 N |
PpoF |
FRA |
CRS |
0 |
|
|
|
1080 N |
PpoF |
|
CRS |
0 |
|
|
|