2eme Open International de Perros-Guirec - Open A Grille américaine après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
m |
BUJISHO Benjamin
|
1 |
m |
BUJISHO Benjamin |
2337 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
2337 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
m |
BERGEZ Luc
|
2 |
m |
BERGEZ Luc |
2294 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2294 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
BOULARD Eric
|
3 |
|
BOULARD Eric |
2224 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2224 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
AUBRY Yannis
|
4 |
|
AUBRY Yannis |
2196 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
2196 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
ROBERT Yoann
|
5 |
|
ROBERT Yoann |
2154 F |
JunM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
2154 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
MORINIAUX Colin
|
6 |
|
MORINIAUX Colin |
2090 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
2090 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
THEON Pierre
|
7 |
|
THEON Pierre |
2060 F |
VetM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
2060 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
GOLLAIN Marc
|
8 |
|
GOLLAIN Marc |
2043 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2043 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
DENIZET Briac
|
9 |
|
DENIZET Briac |
2042 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
2042 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
MAZET Julien
|
10 |
|
MAZET Julien |
2040 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2040 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
PELE Milian
|
11 |
|
PELE Milian |
2033 F |
JunM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
2033 F |
JunM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
MASSET Jacques
|
12 |
|
MASSET Jacques |
2016 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
2016 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
LEVESQUE Guillaume
|
13 |
|
LEVESQUE Guillaume |
2003 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
2003 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
COSTE Thierry
|
14 |
|
COSTE Thierry |
2002 F |
SepM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
2002 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
OMAR Mawloud
|
15 |
|
OMAR Mawloud |
1995 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1995 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
DELALEE Paul
|
16 |
|
DELALEE Paul |
1992 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1992 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
BRIONNE Thierry
|
17 |
|
BRIONNE Thierry |
1985 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1985 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
POULAIN Emilien
|
18 |
|
POULAIN Emilien |
1982 F |
MinM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1982 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
ROUILLON Robin
|
19 |
|
ROUILLON Robin |
1981 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1981 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
LEFOL Marius
|
20 |
|
LEFOL Marius |
1979 F |
PupM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1979 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
PERROT Pierre
|
21 |
|
PERROT Pierre |
1979 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1979 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem
|
22 |
|
ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem |
1977 F |
JunM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1977 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
MUSICKI Nicolas
|
23 |
|
MUSICKI Nicolas |
1977 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1977 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
JOUAN Hugo
|
24 |
|
JOUAN Hugo |
1972 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1972 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
CAROFF Frederic
|
25 |
|
CAROFF Frederic |
1968 F |
SepM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1968 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
FRAYSSINET Frank
|
26 |
|
FRAYSSINET Frank |
1966 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1966 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
LE ROY Tristan
|
27 |
|
LE ROY Tristan |
1963 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1963 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
COLLINET Nicolas
|
28 |
|
COLLINET Nicolas |
1958 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1958 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
SICLET Mathieu
|
29 |
|
SICLET Mathieu |
1954 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1954 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
LEFEVRE Claude
|
30 |
|
LEFEVRE Claude |
1950 N |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1950 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
GORDON James
|
31 |
|
GORDON James |
1949 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1949 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
DELALANDE Thierry
|
32 |
|
DELALANDE Thierry |
1944 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1944 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
GADOIS Arnaud
|
33 |
|
GADOIS Arnaud |
1943 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1943 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
KOZLOWSKI Thierry
|
34 |
|
KOZLOWSKI Thierry |
1930 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1930 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
LE FORESTIER Enzo
|
35 |
|
LE FORESTIER Enzo |
1926 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1926 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
TORRE Orian
|
36 |
|
TORRE Orian |
1926 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1926 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
SIRAGA Timothee
|
37 |
|
SIRAGA Timothee |
1922 F |
CadM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1922 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
OUADI Ali
|
38 |
|
OUADI Ali |
1914 F |
SepM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1914 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
APOSTOL Alin-Ghiocel
|
39 |
|
APOSTOL Alin-Ghiocel |
1904 F |
SenM |
ROU |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1904 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
CHARRIER Shayan
|
40 |
|
CHARRIER Shayan |
1904 F |
PupM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
1904 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
ROCHE Virgile
|
41 |
|
ROCHE Virgile |
1903 F |
BenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1903 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
PERARD-JOUAULT Ewen
|
42 |
|
PERARD-JOUAULT Ewen |
1899 F |
CadM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1899 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
BAGHDADI Ali
|
43 |
|
BAGHDADI Ali |
1894 F |
BenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1894 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
DELAFENETRE Alexandre
|
44 |
|
DELAFENETRE Alexandre |
1892 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1892 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
GLEMEE Malo
|
45 |
|
GLEMEE Malo |
1891 F |
JunM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1891 F |
JunM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
FOUSSARD Gervais
|
46 |
|
FOUSSARD Gervais |
1888 F |
SepM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1888 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
GERVAIS Fabien
|
47 |
|
GERVAIS Fabien |
1886 F |
CadM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1886 F |
CadM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
SCHMOUCHKOVITCH Michel
|
48 |
|
SCHMOUCHKOVITCH Michel |
1877 F |
SepM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1877 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
PANAGET Bruno
|
49 |
|
PANAGET Bruno |
1875 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1875 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
COLLIN Jean-Philippe
|
50 |
|
COLLIN Jean-Philippe |
1874 F |
SepM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1874 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
SEITE Yamina
|
51 |
|
SEITE Yamina |
1867 F |
SenF |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1867 F |
SenF |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
BERTRAND Arthur
|
52 |
|
BERTRAND Arthur |
1860 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1860 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
CLERC Gabriel
|
53 |
|
CLERC Gabriel |
1860 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
1860 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
LASSALLE Michel
|
54 |
|
LASSALLE Michel |
1857 F |
VetM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1857 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
PELE Anael
|
55 |
|
PELE Anael |
1857 F |
CadM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1857 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
SAUNIER Augustin
|
56 |
|
SAUNIER Augustin |
1857 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1857 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
RANC Florian
|
57 |
|
RANC Florian |
1853 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1853 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
WALSH Theo
|
58 |
|
WALSH Theo |
1850 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1850 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
BRARD Laurent
|
59 |
|
BRARD Laurent |
1845 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1845 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
CAUNILLE Louis
|
60 |
|
CAUNILLE Louis |
1845 F |
JunM |
FRA |
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
1845 F |
JunM |
|
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
GAC Benjamin
|
61 |
|
GAC Benjamin |
1842 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1842 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
LEBRET Loriane
|
62 |
|
LEBRET Loriane |
1826 F |
SenF |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1826 F |
SenF |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
SEILLON Geoffrey
|
63 |
|
SEILLON Geoffrey |
1823 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1823 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
LARDY Gregoire
|
64 |
|
LARDY Gregoire |
1822 F |
CadM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1822 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
TALATIZI Morgan
|
65 |
|
TALATIZI Morgan |
1799 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1799 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
L'HOSTIS Lucie
|
66 |
|
L'HOSTIS Lucie |
1790 F |
CadF |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1790 F |
CadF |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
PANDEVANT Amaury
|
67 |
|
PANDEVANT Amaury |
1776 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1776 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
TABURET Hugues
|
68 |
|
TABURET Hugues |
1767 F |
SepM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1767 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
PISSAREV Kirill
|
69 |
|
PISSAREV Kirill |
1755 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1755 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
GUYON Valentin
|
70 |
|
GUYON Valentin |
1740 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1740 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|