Rapide International FIDE du Vimeu 2024 Classement après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Cu. |
1 |
m |
SHIRAZI Kamran |
2281 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
LEFRANCOIS Jean |
2066 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
DAVOUST Nicolas |
1947 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
TRIBOUT Marius |
1884 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
CUVELIER Julien |
1788 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
MAHAUT Jean |
1740 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
0 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
CONSTANT Theo |
1729 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Vimeu Chess Club |
0 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
ROUSSELIN Marc |
1723 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
0 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
LEBLANC Francois |
1647 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Belloy Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
BALEA Andrei |
1621 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
0 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
DELATTRE Remy |
1603 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
0 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
NOEL Stephane |
1582 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
0 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
DUCROCQ Damien |
1576 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Vimeu Chess Club |
0 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
JOIN Ernest |
1560 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
0 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
LEMAIRE Adrien |
1542 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Vimeu Chess Club |
0 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
LABOULAIS Enora |
1508 F |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Vimeu Chess Club |
0 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
PENNAGUER Antoine |
1477 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Amiénois |
0 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
MOUTON Frederic |
1471 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Ham |
0 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
LABOULAIS Alaric |
1445 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Vimeu Chess Club |
0 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
DEVAL Clement |
1425 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Amiénois |
0 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
LEFEBVRE Adryan |
1290 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Vimeu Chess Club |
0 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
BEHARY Logan |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Belloy Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
BOURDON Francis |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Vimeu Chess Club |
0 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
LANFRANCHI Jeremy |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Vimeu Chess Club |
0 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
THIRIET Angelique |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
0 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
BOUTTE Gauthier |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Vimeu Chess Club |
0 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
NOEL - POCHEUX Ida |
1120 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Vimeu Chess Club |
0 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
CUBIZOL Lucas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Vimeu Chess Club |
0 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
CROGNIER Mathys |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Vimeu Chess Club |
0 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
CUBIZOL Louis |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Vimeu Chess Club |
0 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
DACHEUX Camille |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Vimeu Chess Club |
0 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
DARTY Baptiste |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Vimeu Chess Club |
0 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
LARZET Ethan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Vimeu Chess Club |
0 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
LHERNAULT Lucas |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Vimeu Chess Club |
0 |
|
|
|
|