35e Open de la Ville de Cannes - Tournoi B Classement après la ronde 8 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
PICARD DU CHAMBON Gabriel |
1873 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
8 |
32 |
2449 |
2 |
|
BOUGHAMBOUZ Mehdi |
1847 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
7 |
36 |
2052 |
3 |
|
LANGLOIS BAZUREAULT Pierre |
1705 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
6 |
32 |
1931 |
4 |
|
LORACH Samuel |
1790 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
6 |
30½ |
1951 |
5 |
|
MESSAOUD Mehdi |
1892 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
5½ |
35½ |
1870 |
6 |
|
ASTASIO SANCHEZ Antonio |
1733 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Antibois |
5½ |
29 |
1848 |
7 |
|
MALTSEV Nikita |
1565 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
5½ |
28½ |
1812 |
8 |
|
LABARRERE Daniel |
1809 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
5 |
34 |
1796 |
9 |
|
LAMORELLE Alexey |
1780 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
5 |
33 |
1791 |
10 |
|
PUDDU ABRIGO Raphael |
1730 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
5 |
32 |
1852 |
11 |
|
DEBLANGY Anthony |
1679 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
5 |
32 |
1756 |
12 |
|
MAMAH Isabelle |
1869 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Les 3 Tours - Martigues |
5 |
31 |
1743 |
13 |
|
KUNWAR Chandraveer |
1756 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
5 |
28½ |
1753 |
14 |
|
TORREGROSA Antoine |
1755 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
5 |
28 |
1833 |
15 |
|
MANGIARACINA Franck |
1844 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Antibois |
5 |
28 |
1728 |
16 |
|
LOPES Sergio Miguel Rodrig |
1714 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Antibois |
5 |
28 |
1710 |
17 |
|
PASTURE Pascal |
1815 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
5 |
27½ |
1711 |
18 |
|
BENEFICE Jacques |
1784 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Antibois |
5 |
27½ |
1687 |
19 |
|
BALLOY Alix |
1549 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
5 |
25 |
1706 |
20 |
|
BODEREAU Marc |
1725 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
5 |
25 |
1670 |
21 |
|
NEY-ALEXANDRE Ylan |
1669 F |
BenM |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
4½ |
32 |
1703 |
22 |
|
SMERALDI Adam |
1719 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
4½ |
31½ |
1695 |
23 |
|
FILLINGER Collin |
1612 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
4½ |
30½ |
1764 |
24 |
|
GUREVICH Michele |
1583 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
4½ |
28½ |
1716 |
25 |
|
BALZAROTTI Davide |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
4½ |
26½ |
1665 |
26 |
|
PERE Adrien |
1611 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
4½ |
23½ |
1573 |
27 |
|
BEIL Romane |
1645 F |
CadF |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Academy |
4 |
30 |
1694 |
28 |
|
DUCHATEL Maxime |
1559 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
4 |
29 |
1769 |
29 |
|
DROGY Olivier |
1466 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Mougins Chess Club |
4 |
29 |
1698 |
30 |
|
AILI Clement |
1557 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Azur Chess Club |
4 |
29 |
1641 |
31 |
|
HUSSER Thierry |
1694 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
4 |
28½ |
1628 |
32 |
|
GUEDIGUIAN Fabrice |
1617 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Azur Chess Club |
4 |
28 |
1741 |
33 |
|
SOISSONG Elisabeth |
1608 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
4 |
27 |
1606 |
34 |
|
COCHARD-IMANI Shayan |
1563 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4 |
26 |
1678 |
35 |
|
DESCROIX Claire |
1689 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
La Tour de Juvisy |
4 |
26 |
1517 |
36 |
|
MARTIN Julien |
1628 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
4 |
25½ |
1566 |
37 |
|
WU Xuanchi |
1498 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
4 |
24 |
1652 |
38 |
|
DENIS Gabriel |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
4 |
24 |
1585 |
39 |
|
MALTSEV Artem |
1437 F |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
4 |
21½ |
1608 |
40 |
|
DUCHATEL Cyrielle |
1621 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
3½ |
29½ |
1692 |
41 |
|
LYUBIMOV Ian |
1590 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
3½ |
28½ |
1513 |
42 |
|
COCHARD-IMANI Sacha |
1550 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
3½ |
26 |
1547 |
43 |
|
DMITRIEV Daniil |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
MONT BLANC ECHECS |
3½ |
26 |
1487 |
44 |
|
SAVICHEV Arthur |
1417 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
3½ |
25 |
1609 |
45 |
|
HADJADJ Maurice |
1641 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
3½ |
25 |
1496 |
46 |
|
TOOMAST Nora |
1471 F |
PupF |
|
|
|
3½ |
24½ |
1503 |
47 |
|
ROSSOLINI-LAMORELLE Enzo |
1434 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
3½ |
23½ |
1511 |
48 |
|
STERN Anais |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
3½ |
20 |
1483 |
49 |
|
LABARRE Ezekiel |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
3 |
27 |
1514 |
50 |
|
KIRIKOV Petr |
1598 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
3 |
26 |
1479 |
51 |
|
CATTOIR Harry |
1720 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier d'Azur Frejus St Raphael |
3 |
26 |
1430 |
52 |
|
DUCHATEL Sebastien |
1454 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
3 |
24½ |
1570 |
53 |
|
BAKAEV Idris |
1559 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
3 |
24½ |
1558 |
54 |
|
LACAZE Xavier |
1484 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
3 |
24½ |
1499 |
55 |
|
BALZAROTTI Mete |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
3 |
23 |
1383 |
56 |
|
ANG Emma |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
3 |
20 |
1423 |
57 |
|
BERNATENE Gael |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
2½ |
26 |
1410 |
58 |
|
VAN DEN BERGEN Sacha |
1448 F |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
2½ |
24½ |
1471 |
59 |
|
DMITRIEV Damir |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
MONT BLANC ECHECS |
2½ |
23 |
1407 |
60 |
|
BARASSI Valeriano |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
2½ |
21 |
1400 |
61 |
|
BRESSON Alan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
2½ |
19 |
1258 |
62 |
|
COQUARD Alexis |
1636 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
2 |
26½ |
1460 |
63 |
|
HERMAN Eliot |
1816 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
2 |
24 |
1478 |
64 |
|
CARTA Laurence |
1199 E |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
2 |
19½ |
1354 |
65 |
|
ABITBOL Elie |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
2 |
18½ |
1163 |
66 |
|
KIRIKOVA Elizaveta |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
1 |
21 |
891 |
67 |
|
DMITRIEV Mira |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
MONT BLANC ECHECS |
1 |
20½ |
910 |
|